Class Postings

YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
MORTON, MILES
Eustace, Texas
Name: MC TALLEY M143
PHILLIPS, WESLEY
Stanton, Texas
Name: PFCC BARDOT 213
PHILLIPS, WESLEY
Stanton, Texas
Name: PFCC GEORGINA 223
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2022
PHILLIPS, SHELBY
Stanton, Texas
Name: PFCC FOREVER LADY 206
WHITLOCK, BRODY
Clyde, Texas
Name: LCC RUBY 1834
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2022
HUNT, NOLAN
Huntsville, Texas
Name: VOYAGER GEORGINA 6524
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 6 - Intermediate Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
ALEXANDER, PAYTON
Nemo, Texas
Name: CIRCLE S BLACKCAP 130
BRAY, ANNISTON
Paris, Texas
Name: CCF BLOOM LADY 128
DEBORDE, BRIGHAM
Bardwell, Texas
Name: BCPD ENVIOUS BLACKBIRD 183J
DOWDY, MARSHALL
Springtown, Texas
Name: KIRK EMPRESS 2113
GARDNER, ANDI BETH
Garrison, Texas
Name: WILKS WINNIE 1518
GILL, KLAIRE
Tahoka, Texas
Name: POHLMAN ARIEL 1173
HUGHES, HAYDEN
Anna, Texas
Name: KIRK BLACK JEAN 2148
HUMPERT, BRIELLA
Windthorst, Texas
Name: 3D WOLF TEX ANN
HUMPERT, DANIEL
Windthorst, Texas
Name: CIRCLE S BARBARA 124
ISAACS, HAILEY
Clifton, Texas
Name: PRINCESS X30
JOHNSON, JERA
Blossom, Texas
Name: FCF PROVEN QUEEN 163
Tag: 1828
KIRK, WYATT SAPIEN
Aledo, Texas
Name: KIRK DANDY PROSPERITY 2121
LENNON, GREENLEE
Henrietta, Texas
Name: DUNK BESS D107
MCENTEE, CASSY
Rowlett, Texas
Name: MC LADY RT 1016
MCMILLAN, BAILEY
Jonesboro, Texas
Name: FERN HELENA SSA 1-5
MEADOR, DYLAN
Rowlett, Texas
Name: R&R LADY 3147 1116
MORCON, ANDRES
Garland, Texas
Name: MC MISS PRESCRIP 4168
MORISETTE, CADENCE
Granbury, Texas
Name: JBC DUCHESS 1108
PLASCHKE, DAISY
Hallsville, Texas
Name: CIRCLE S BLACKCAP 126
SMEE, RYAN
Conroe, Texas
Name: RSWM GORGEOUS INSIGHT
TAYLOR, JAMES BRAYDEN
Ennis, Texas
Name: M TEX PRINCESS 0212
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 7 - Intermediate Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
BIRDWELL, DALTON
Bryson, Texas
Name: B3 MS EMMA BESS13U-BLACKLIST
CARTWRIGHT, LANE
Gary, Texas
Name: SULL SARA'S DREAM 1531J
DOWDY, K DEE
Springtown, Texas
Name: KIRK MISS PROSPERITY 2185
FRIEDRICH, BRAX
Stephenville, Texas
Name: EXAR FRONTEIR GAL 5771
HOWE, HADLEY
Lyons, Texas
Name: SULL PCC SARAS DREAM 1548J
MINNICK, SARAH
Ravenna, Texas
Name: MFF SARAH'S SHADOW 210
RODRIGUEZ, GRACIE
Wylie, Texas
Name: EBJ HOT YARA 1504
WOODALL, BEAU
Dawson, Texas
Name: N K MARTHA 2521
WORTHAM, OLIVIA
Forney, Texas
Name: CHECKERHILL SANDY173
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 8 - Intermediate Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2021
BRADFORD, KAITLYNN
Springtown, Texas
Name: KIRK BEAUTY 2165
DOWDY, MARSHALL
Springtown, Texas
Name: KIRK PRINCESS 2165A
FULLER, KARLEE
Palmer, Texas
Name: PVF BLACKBIRD 1107
GOWAN, RILEY
Temple, Texas
Name: LCC FRONTIER GAL 1802
LANCASTER, LANEY
Tomball, Texas
Name: COLBURN ELSA 1908
LAWSON, HATTIE
Eustace, Texas
Name: PFA IMPACT LADY 212
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 9 - Intermediate Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2021
BRAY, ANNISTON
Paris, Texas
Name: FRUHLING LADY
WINGE, KILYE
Cisco, Texas
Name: LAZY JB PARTY GIRL 1006
WOODALL, BEAU
Dawson, Texas
Name: N K MISS PRIDE 6021
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 12 - Junior Heifers, calved April 1-30, 2021
CARTWRIGHT, LANE
Gary, Texas
Name: MERCY LANE LUCY 305
FRIEDRICH, BRAX
Stephenville, Texas
Name: EXAR ENVIOUS BLACKBIRD 1225
KOENIG, ABIGAIL
De Leon, Texas
Name: WILKS SARAS DREAM 101
KOENIG, ABIGAIL
De Leon, Texas
Name: WILKS FRONTIER GAL 1429
Tag: 1893
MORTON, MILES
Eustace, Texas
Name: PVF PROVEN QUEEN 1059
WINGE, KILYE
Cisco, Texas
Name: WILKS FRONTIER GAL 1432
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 13 - Junior Heifers, calved March 1-31, 2021
DAVIS, JASELYN
Covington, Texas
Name: N K LADY RITA 3151
HUMPERT, BRANTLEY
Windthorst, Texas
Name: ROGENS LIZZIE 105
IVEY, AUDREY
Carbon, Texas
Name: POHLMAN PRINCESS 1153
KELLEY, BRIGHAM
La Grange, Texas
Name: DAMERON NORTHERN MISS 164
KOENIG, ABIGAIL
De Leon, Texas
Name: WILKS FRONTIER GAL 1263
WOODALL, BEAU
Dawson, Texas
Name: GEYE CO WENDY G102
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 14 - Junior Heifers, calved February 1-28, 2021
DEBORDE, BRIGHAM
Bardwell, Texas
Name: PVF MISSIE 1231
FULLER, KARLEE
Palmer, Texas
Name: PVF PROVEN QUEEN 1037
GARDNER, ANDI BETH
Garrison, Texas
Name: WILKS LUCY 1116
KELLEY, KYLEE
La Grange, Texas
Name: KSC FRONTIER GAL 2101 ET
PACK, KARSYN
Stephenville, Texas
Name: WILKS FRONTIER GAL 1247
PLASCHKE, DAISY
Hallsville, Texas
Name: CIRCLE S CHEYENNE 215
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 15 - Junior Heifers, calved January 1-31, 2021
ALEXANDER, PAYTON
Nemo, Texas
Name: PA BARBARA 101
PHILLIPS, SHELBY
Stanton, Texas
Name: PFCC SANDY 102
SEWELL, MADDOX
Muenster, Texas
Name: SWANTON LUCY 2102
SMITH, WYATT
Wolfe City, Texas
Name: PFCC FOREVER LADY 121
WAGNER, WESLEY
Lott, Texas
Name: PFCC SANDY 122
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 18 - Senior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2020
GOWAN, EMILY
Temple, Texas
Name: LCC MISSY 079
STEVENSON, CARLIE
Eustace, Texas
Name: TOTAL VALEE 201
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 19 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2020
ALEXANDER, PAYTON
Nemo, Texas
Name: POHLMAN ARIEL 0089
CROWDER, PEYTON
Venus, Texas
Name: GBC VELMA 19
WHITLOCK, BRODY
Clyde, Texas
Name: LCC MISS NEW DESIGN 004
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
ETHRIDGE, BRIDGER
Nacogdoches, Texas
Name: BGETATIANA
Tag: 7076
VANN, LANE
Normangee, Texas
Name: LANES MISS JAZMIN
Tag: 1770
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2022
ROWE, KARLEY
Blue Ridge, Texas
Name: EFC MISS IZZY
Tag: 0702
SHAW, KASON
Kaufman, Texas
Name: ROE CATTLE'S STARR 2/22
Tag: 1466
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2022
DICKERSON, AMBERLIE
Blue Ridge, Texas
Name: 4T MISS PEARL
Tag: 0662
MCKEE, KARA
Tatum, Texas
Name: MS GCC VEGAS 54K
Tag: 8212
ROGERS, LAUREN
Terrell, Texas
Name: KATIE
Tag: 2931
VANN, LANE
Normangee, Texas
Name: LV MISS JENNA
Tag: 1774
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
ADKISON, TREVOR
Ennis, Texas
Name: TCC MISS JIMA
Tag: 0411
MORAN, MADISON
Brenham, Texas
Name: RCC MS SYDNEY 140J1
Tag: 4960
RAMIREZ, KASEN
Seagoville, Texas
Name: ARB
Tag: 3345
VANN, LANE
Normangee, Texas
Name: VSC MISS JADE
Tag: 1771
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
ALBRIGHT, KALYN
Marlin, Texas
Name: MS BROKEN A 841J5
Tag: 1026
BRYSON, JOLIE
Forestburg, Texas
Name: E18074
Tag: 5078
GILBERT, JAYDEN
Palacios, Texas
Name: TPSS 157
Tag: 1727
HENRY, DYLAN
Palacios, Texas
Name: 2106
Tag: 1733
MITCHELL, ABIGAIL
Avery, Texas
Name: H2 MIGHTY MOUSE 52
Tag: 2488
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2021
WISE, CHLOE
North Zulch, Texas
Name: EMS 1129
Tag: 1788
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2021
CUEVAS, AXEL
Denton, Texas
Name: JUNE 193
Tag: 5475
WHIDDON, KADE
Needville, Texas
Name: SJCC/MCC JAZZY 72J
Tag: 6975
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2021
KIEFER, BREE
Denton, Texas
Name: ES LETA 178
Tag: 5476
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2021
PREUSS, AIDEN
Spring, Texas
Name: E17897
Tag: 4601
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2020
MASK, JENNIFER LINN
Franklin, Texas
Name: E17874
Tag: 5417
SCHEINER, LILLIAN
Normangee, Texas
Name: 5C FANCY PANTS
Tag: 3298
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
BRADY, KOLTON
Carrizo Spgs, Texas
Name: KNB 328 3R OKUUUUURT
Tag: 7673
CRICKMAN, LANDRY
Weatherford, Texas
Name: CHF07 BUTTERCUP
Tag: 5270
HOOD, KORTNIE
Chico, Texas
Name: H5 VIPER
Tag: 5493
MCCUISTION, ADLEY
Sanger, Texas
Name: AMFC FANCY NANCY
Tag: 3611
MCCUISTION, ADLEY
Sanger, Texas
Name: AMFC AVA JO
Tag: 3613
SEAL, LAYNE
Perrin, Texas
Name: D BAR S MAVERICKS BOBBIE SUE
Tag: 5349
SHIFFLETT, STOCKTON
De Kalb, Texas
Name: SBS SANDY 792
Tag: 9774
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2022
GRISSETT, ELLIE
Buffalo, Texas
Name: WR FOXIES DREAMING BIG
Tag: 4647
HEIFRIN, LEVI
Bryan, Texas
Name: HEIFRINL MINK KORINA
Tag: 1203
MUNIZ, LOLITA
Reno, Texas
Name: WR QUEEN KELLY
Tag: 0646
RILEY, TRINITY
Caddo Mills, Texas
Name: AMFC CALI RED
Tag: 1989
STRICKLER, LORAN
Lone Oak, Texas
Name: SIMS 75
Tag: 4724
WELLS, SARAH
Grapevine, Texas
Name: SEW ZOEY
Tag: 1792
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2022
KOONSMAN , TURNER
Granbury, Texas
Name: EP MARIE
Tag: 8989
MULLINS, NOAH
New Baden, Texas
Name: 4MF BOX M JOY 0104/2
Tag: 7231
MURPHY, KARLEIGH
Kilgore, Texas
Name: 4M DIAMOND RING
Tag: 4715
PACE, HANNAH
Mt Enterprise, Texas
Name: HP CHANEL'S GYPSY
Tag: 9750
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
BEASON, KAYLEE
Rockdale, Texas
Name: LYSSY BLACK BETTY
Tag: 6191
BRADY, KOLTON
Carrizo Spgs, Texas
Name: CF BROCK'S TIDAL DREAM
Tag: 7669
EMMONS, RAYMIE
Streetman, Texas
Name: EMS BUBBA'S DREAMIN RUBY
Tag: 6682
EMMONS, RHAINA
Streetman, Texas
Name: EMS6 SALLY BRITCHES
Tag: 6685
EMMONS, RHAINA
Streetman, Texas
Name: EMS BET ON LOVIE
Tag: 6688
ETHRIDGE, BRIDGER
Nacogdoches, Texas
Name: BGE HANNAH'S HEIDEE
Tag: 9718
GROSE, ELI
Powderly, Texas
Name: KTCC ELIZABETH'S KENDAL
Tag: 4604
MURPHY, KELLEN
Kilgore, Texas
Name: 4M2 JOLENE
Tag: 4718
RAMIREZ, KASEN
Seagoville, Texas
Name: ANS LITTLE MISS ATTITUDE
Tag: 3350
REED , BRYAN
Weatherford, Texas
Name: PRB CHESTNUT
Tag: 5341
SKAGGS , SAVANNAH
De Leon, Texas
Name: WR SSC ROXIES CHECKERS
Tag: 2728
STEPHENS, DAKOTA
Hearne, Texas
Name: KTCC ELIZABETHS KORTNI
Tag: 7250
THOMAS, REAGAN
Merkel, Texas
Name: LAC ELEGANT KING
Tag: 7652
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
BEASON, KAYLEE
Rockdale, Texas
Name: LYSSY 101/815
Tag: 6192
BROOM, KALEIGH
Weatherford, Texas
Name: BBG PRIDE AND JOY
Tag: 5265
BURGOON, ASHLYNN
Sanger, Texas
Name: AMFC MEREDITH
Tag: 3595
EMMONS, RHAINA
Streetman, Texas
Name: EMS BUBBA'S DREAM WORKS
Tag: 6686
ETHRIDGE, BRIDGER
Nacogdoches, Texas
Name: BGE NOKIA
Tag: 9714
HUCKABY, ELI
Troup, Texas
Name: H4 GIDGET 101
Tag: 6622
MCCASLAND, KATIE
Overton, Texas
Name: BGE ARIZONA
Tag: 8204
MCCASLAND, RYLIE
Overton, Texas
Name: WR MARENA KAY
Tag: 8205
MCCUISTION, ADLEY
Sanger, Texas
Name: SAYES LEXI RAY
Tag: 3612
MERCIER, PIPER
Weatherford, Texas
Name: CHF07 SHINER'S SUMMER
Tag: 5315
PRUNTY, CARTER
Larue, Texas
Name: WR QUEEN OF TKO
Tag: 4761
SANDERS, KYMBERLIN
Forney, Texas
Name: CNJ BLAIR'S BHADIE 3818/21
Tag: 3286
SKAGGS , SAVANNAH
De Leon, Texas
Name: WR FOXIE'S VENOM
Tag: 2727
STEELE, TIMBER
Mount Calm, Texas
Name: GJLAZYH CRS HEART
Tag: 5489
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2021
BARNETT, CODY
Decatur, Texas
Name: RK GODDESS DAWN
Tag: 9929
EMMONS, RHAINA
Streetman, Texas
Name: EMS DREAMIN BOUT BUBBA
Tag: 6683
GANDY, KESLEE
Tyler, Texas
Name: KL DOLLEE
Tag: 2618
NICHOL, MADELYN
Lone Oak, Texas
Name: TRIPLE H SMOOTH LOLA
Tag: 4721
SCHNELL, KYNDALL
Ledbetter, Texas
Name: KAS 223 FIRECRACKER
Tag: 6793
WELLS, CAMERON
Kaufman, Texas
Name: TFF AUGUST RAIN
Tag: 7135
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2021
COURSEY, RYAN
Farmersville, Texas
Name: RYAN C2 DAISY
Tag: 9533
DEAN, EMERSON
Decatur, Texas
Name: 4K RUBY
Tag: 9941
FROID, TONI
Graford, Texas
Name: CHF07 BROWNIE
Tag: 5277
HAGAN, LANE
Yoakum, Texas
Name: ELLIS JAZZ
Tag: 7684
HOOD, ADAM
Chico, Texas
Name: H5A COOKIE
Tag: 5490
HOOD, KORTNIE
Chico, Texas
Name: H5 ROSE
Tag: 5492
HOWELL, CHEYENNE
Kaufman, Texas
Name: HI LINE 99/1 SCARLET
Tag: 7101
HURST, JEFF
Powderly, Texas
Name: PRESLE MS RAFTER P 780
Tag: 4612
JOHNSON, PAIGE
Leonard, Texas
Name: PJ FANCY
Tag: 9564
MCREYNOLDS, CHRISTIAN
Weatherford, Texas
Name: CHF07 RED VELVET
Tag: 5306
MULLINS, NOAH
New Baden, Texas
Name: KTCC TATIANNA
Tag: 7232
PEARSON , AVERY
Weatherford, Texas
Name: BBG RAVEN
Tag: 5332
WELLS, SARAH
Grapevine, Texas
Name: RV ZURI
Tag: 1793
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2021
DEAN, EMERSON
Decatur, Texas
Name: 4K DAPHNE
Tag: 9943
EMMONS, RAYMIE
Streetman, Texas
Name: EMS 128 SURELY A GEORGIA
Tag: 6681
FROID, TONI
Graford, Texas
Name: BBG TICKER
Tag: 5276
HAGAN, LANE
Yoakum, Texas
Name: ELLIS PEACHES
Tag: 7683
HEIFRIN, JENCY
Bryan, Texas
Name: HEIFRI MINK JOSEY JO
Tag: 1197
HEIFRIN, LEVI
Bryan, Texas
Name: ELLIS STAR
Tag: 1204
HERRING, ZACHARY
Arp, Texas
Name: DMS LADY MAY
Tag: 1075
LUSTY, KESTON
Richland Spgs, Texas
Name: WR FOXIE'S FIREFLY
Tag: 2885
PACE, HANNAH
Mt Enterprise, Texas
Name: TG3 QUEEN 21/106
Tag: 9748
PARKER, REID
Trinidad, Texas
Name: MBR ELLIE
Tag: 0224
PENA, RYAN
Edinburg, Texas
Name: RANCHO4 3R 43
Tag: 3983
PEOPLES, WHITLEY
Rockwall, Texas
Name: ELLIS IRIS
Tag: 5105
PRUNTY, CARTER
Larue, Texas
Name: KL 9/1
Tag: 4760
RAMM, ALLIE
Lone Oak, Texas
Name: CLARK COOKIE
Tag: 4722
STEELE, TIMBER
Mount Calm, Texas
Name: TIMBER PRINCESS HEART
Tag: 5490
STEPHENS, DAKOTA
Hearne, Texas
Name: 3R BET ON IT
Tag: 7251
WICKHAM, JOHN
Carrizo Spgs, Texas
Name: WICKHA LITTLE ELVIRA
Tag: 7683
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2021
EMMONS, RHAINA
Streetman, Texas
Name: EMS BUBBA'S QUEEN
Tag: 6687
ETHRIDGE, BRIDGER
Nacogdoches, Texas
Name: BGE HAYLEE
Tag: 9713
GARCIA, JASE
Lufkin, Texas
Name: CPR JM SUGAR BABY
Tag: 4345
GARNER, KAITLYN
Blue Ridge, Texas
Name: BAR G CROWN PRINCES 21/1
Tag: 0673
JOHNSON, PAIGE
Leonard, Texas
Name: PJ REBA FOREVER COUNTRY
Tag: 9563
MCCASLAND, RYLIE
Overton, Texas
Name: RGBL BONNIE
Tag: 8210
MILLAR, MORGAN
Weatherford, Texas
Name: CHF07 ODA BELLE
Tag: 5319
SANDERS, KYMBERLIN
Forney, Texas
Name: BLJ 3407/11 BRANDI
Tag: 3285
SEAL, GAGE
Perrin, Texas
Name: D BAR S BULLET PROOF OASIS
Tag: 5344
TAYLOR, ELLA
Springtown, Texas
Name: WR SSCC ROXIE'S RICCI
Tag: 6562
WICKHAM, JOHN
Carrizo Spgs, Texas
Name: WICKHA 1261 MOLLY MOO
Tag: 7682
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2020
BEASON, KAYLEE
Rockdale, Texas
Name: LYSSY'S GUCCI
Tag: 6190
HART, HAYES
Spring, Texas
Name: L5 9220
Tag: 4882
MCCASLAND, RYLIE
Overton, Texas
Name: SMTC HEIDI 001
Tag: 8206
MOONEYHAM, LILAH
Springtown, Texas
Name: TFF HOLLYWOOD'S EMBER
Tag: 6555
PATCH, BAILEY
Trinidad, Texas
Name: 77 MIMOSA
Tag: 0228
STEPHENS, DAKOTA
Hearne, Texas
Name: WR SSCC LISAS LUCY
Tag: 7253
SWONKE, PAYTON
Carmine, Texas
Name: SWONKE CREAM PIE
Tag: 6802
THOMAS, ASHLYN
Merkel, Texas
Name: CCE ELEGANT WHISKEY
Tag: 7650
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2022
MCKEE, KARA
Tatum, Texas
Name: CMR MS LANDRIE 622K
Tag: 8211
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2022
BETTS, MICHAEL
Naples, Texas
Name: BETTS ADDI BETH
Tag: 2897
MARRA, PARKER
Spring, Texas
Name: OKF MS CROSS FIT 561K12
Tag: 7965
WISE, CHLOE
North Zulch, Texas
Name: TCR RITA 302K1 [PV]
Tag: 1787
YEAGER, MORGAN
Conroe, Texas
Name: OKF MS CROSS FIT 561K6
Tag: 7983
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
CRAWFORD, BRYLEE
Arp, Texas
Name: HRR MS BLANDA 23J2
Tag: 1065
KELLOUGH, ZION
Conroe, Texas
Name: MS REESA 1019J5
Tag: 7956
MEADOR, AUBREY
Abilene, Texas
Name: MISS HARPER 767G3
Tag: 4277
WISE, CHLOE
North Zulch, Texas
Name: TCR JODIE DIANE 56J
Tag: 1786
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
BETTS, MICHAEL
Naples, Texas
Name: SKYHAWJS MS PRESIDENTE 596J
Tag: 2895
KASNER, TYLER
Rosebud, Texas
Name: RCC MS MAJESTIC 1252J
Tag: 1040
WILKERSON, VON
Spring, Texas
Name: BHC ABBY 1252J
Tag: 4925
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2021
PARKEY, WHIT
Archer City, Texas
Name: WFP MS AMELIA CCUT 2140J
Tag: 2008
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2021
PARKEY, ISABELLE
Archer City, Texas
Name: WFP MS CC SHANIA 2132J
Tag: 2007
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2021
FARRIS, TACK
Ovalo, Texas
Name: FARRIS MS WHEELHOUSE 87J
Tag: 4152
HILL, JACEY
Bullard, Texas
Name: SKYHAWKS MS PRESIDENTE 915J3
Tag: 8630
MCKEE, KARA
Tatum, Texas
Name: CMR MS ZOE 488J
Tag: 8218
MEADOR, SHAYLEE
Abilene, Texas
Name: MISS WILLOW KAY SOURCE
Tag: 4279
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2021
BETTS, MICHAEL
Naples, Texas
Name: BETTS JOY
Tag: 2896
EDWARDS, ALTON
Bailey, Texas
Name: ACC JOY 674J4
Tag: 6842
WILKERSON, ADDISON
Spring, Texas
Name: MS MARY A JUNO
Tag: 4920
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2020
BAILES, ERNEST
Shepherd, Texas
Name: 2H PART TIME LOVER 294H10
Tag: 8607
BAILES, RIGBY
Shepherd, Texas
Name: 2 HEARTS RIGHT CHOICE 294H13
Tag: 8608
GLAZE, MADELYN
El Campo, Texas
Name: TCR RONA 1252H3
Tag: 7694
HORNER, KALEB
Tuscola, Texas
Name: FARRIS MS WHEELHOUSE 15H
Tag: 4157
HORNER, KLAIRE
Tuscola, Texas
Name: FARRIS MS TANKED UP 07H
Tag: 4161
MEADOR, AUBREY
Abilene, Texas
Name: WRC MS PRIME 767H12
Tag: 4276
WHIDDON, KADE
Needville, Texas
Name: LR MS PRETTY COOL 859H9
Tag: 6976
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Charolais
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
KISER, MADYSON
Longview, Texas
Name: MK WS MISS IMPRESSIVE OUTSIDER
SMITH, MADISON
Henderson, Texas
Name: SKS MARILYN 307K
VINEYARD, CREED
Bridgeport, Texas
Name: LJR LL MS KITTY 2915K
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Charolais
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2022
ADAMS, EMMA
Blossom, Texas
Name: JB MINNIE 2022
CONWAY, RIDGE
Canton, Texas
Name: MISS RAFTER RC 204
HAYNER, PAISLEY
Roanoke, Texas
Name: MISS OH NOEL 939K
HUSE, LEXI
Elm Mott, Texas
Name: LH MS RESOURCE PLD
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Charolais
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2022
CONWAY, CASEY
Canton, Texas
Name: MISS DIAMOND C 201
HOULSTON, CERYS
Conroe, Texas
Name: MISSY 3
HUNT, CORBIN
Longview, Texas
Name: CNH NOVA 01K
LANDES, EMMA
Spring, Texas
Name: MISSY 1
WHORLEY, KIERSTYN
Spring, Texas
Name: MISSY 5
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Charolais
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
GRICE, SIDNEY
League City, Texas
Name: RF MS DUCHESS 1284 ET
HUESKE, JAYCEE
Dayton, Texas
Name: SKS MISS CHARLOT 138I
MITCHELL, MCKENNA
Justin, Texas
Name: MISS 4M OUTSIDE ROSE 2116
Tag: 0924
RANDALL, KACY
Tomball, Texas
Name: OBG ELVIRA 1555
WILLIAMS, LEVI
Arp, Texas
Name: BC/HF MISS STELLA 180
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Charolais
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
ADAMS, ETHAN
Blossom, Texas
Name: DCC MS DOWNTOWN 2110
EDWARDS, DALTON
Rockwall, Texas
Name: SKS CARLY 083I
MATA, JAYDEN
Carrizo Spgs, Texas
Name: DCC MS ROSIE 2113
MCCLURE, MADISON
Cleburne, Texas
Name: BRP MS BELLE J30 PLD
PARKER, BELLA
Godley, Texas
Name: BRP JADE J26 PET
TREWIN, ADDISON
Blossom, Texas
Name: BLB HARLEE I78 P
WILLIAMS, TRAVIS
Arp, Texas
Name: DCC MS VISION CHANGE 2112
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Charolais
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2021
HAYNER, KOLTON
Roanoke, Texas
Name: CH MS MARY 78J
PENDLEY, ADDISON
Bowie, Texas
Name: ECP NANCY CARBON 2112 TW
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Charolais
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2021
HUSE, LEXI
Elm Mott, Texas
Name: LJR MS TIGER 3164J ET
TRAYLOR, BAILEIGH
Conroe, Texas
Name: JF BHSC CARDI BRIGHTSIDE 43J
VAN BLARCOM, SHERIDAN
Grandview, Texas
Name: DSUL ADDISON 154J
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Charolais
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2021
GENTRY, KIRSTEN
Whitewright, Texas
Name: FFF ICE QUEEN 1019
GERIK, HAYLEIGH
Riesel, Texas
Name: BHSC MAMIE BRIGHSIDE 86J
HENSON, CHASE
Krum, Texas
Name: QC7 JOURNEY 2121 P ET
HUESKE, JAYCEE
Dayton, Texas
Name: LJR MS JILL 3144J ET
HUNT, AVERY
Longview, Texas
Name: AOH WS CECELIA 04J ET
TREWIN, ADDISON
Blossom, Texas
Name: CIRCLE K CHARLI
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Charolais
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2021
GODWIN, CHASE
Montgomery, Texas
Name: CG DIAMOND NANCY 002
MATA, JAYDEN
Carrizo Spgs, Texas
Name: PC/DCC MISS BETTY 2034
RENDON, ADALYNN
Cypress, Texas
Name: CCC MS HOODOO LADY
TREWIN, ADDISON
Blossom, Texas
Name: MS COOL COPA
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Charolais
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2020
ADAMS, ETHAN
Blossom, Texas
Name: DCC MISS TEXAS 2010
BRADSHAW, SOPHIE
Canyon, Texas
Name: MDCC LADY PASSION 0716
CONWAY, ROBERT "CLAY"
Canton, Texas
Name: KBE MISS SOPHIA 022
GERIK, KESTON
Riesel, Texas
Name: KG SUGAR COOKIE
GOFORTH , KAILEI
Rowlett, Texas
Name: SKS MS MADELYN 53H
MITCHELL, MCKENNA
Justin, Texas
Name: RF GRETA 0221 ET
PARKER, BELLA
Godley, Texas
Name: BRP MADDIE'S PROMISE H45
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Chianina
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
KELLY, HARRIS
Waco, Texas
Name: TS UNO HEAT WEAVE 031
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Chianina
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2022
PINKERTON, REESE ISABELLA
Troup, Texas
Name: K05 BLACK FU ROSEY
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Chianina
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2022
JONES, BREANNA
Eustace, Texas
Name: BMJ HOPE
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Chianina
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
BRADY, KOLTON
Carrizo Spgs, Texas
Name: DBOA HALSEY
COFFELT, COOPER
Whitney, Texas
Name: EDEN'S MS WHITNEY EF115J
EDWARDS, BROOKLYNN
Princeton, Texas
Name: MISS BLACKED OUT JELLYBEAN
GARZA, AUSTIN
Royse City, Texas
Name: LADY HAZEL
PENDLEY, LAUREN
Bowie, Texas
Name: DIXIE
RYBURN, BREANNA
Graford, Texas
Name: 7-X MS DOLLYWOOD 226J
TRENT, VIOLET
Sherman, Texas
Name: MSCC CC LADY JULIE ET
YOUNG, CARLIE
Santa Fe, Texas
Name: NLSC MISS MAGGIE
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Chianina
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
COLE, BRAXTON
Lockney, Texas
Name: FBF JACKIE 209J ET
RAMIREZ, KASEN
Seagoville, Texas
Name: SMOKIN DIXIE
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Chianina
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2021
PIERCE, ELLIE
Longview, Texas
Name: JSUL PCC THE FRANCHISE 1322J
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Chianina
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2021
DUPLECHAN, ABBY
Ladonia, Texas
Name: JSUL WHO'S LIMITS 1190J ET
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Chianina
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2021
CHEANEY, CAYLEE
Gainesville, Texas
Name: JSUL PCC JAZZY PRIMO 1198J ET
EARLES, DILLON
Clyde, Texas
Name: STCC BWEL LOLA 963
HARDY, CORA
Decatur, Texas
Name: JSUL PCC DARLIN PRIMO 1162J ET
SMITH, MADDIE
Athens, Texas
Name: TSSC WHO DAT ASKING 0201J ET
Tag: 1811
WAIGAND, ALEXA
Allen, Texas
Name: GYPSY LADY
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Chianina
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2021
GREENBERG, SKYLAR
Kilgore, Texas
Name: RWDE CREAM PUFF
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Chianina
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2020
SEARS, AINSLEY
Decatur, Texas
Name: AAAC MISS PEARL 150H
SMART, DONNIE
Bellville, Texas
Name: DEAN MISS HOO HOLIDAY
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Gray Brahman
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Gray Brahman
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2022
PROCELLA, CARLEE
Hemphill, Texas
Name: MISS DIAMOND P LUCIE MANSO
Tag: 1568
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Gray Brahman
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2022
JALUFKA, CLAIRE
Sulphur Spgs, Texas
Name: CJ BAR MISS MYRA 45/2
Tag: 2971
NUNEZ, ABIGAILL
Inez, Texas
Name: MISS C8 PRINCESS SOFIA 7/1
Tag: 3902
SCHLEY, MACI
Edgewood, Texas
Name: BC LADY M ALLISON MANSO
Tag: 2149
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Gray Brahman
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
KIRCHNER, TJ
Thrall, Texas
Name: MISS HC PIPPA 159/1
Tag: 3238
RAU, KYNLI
Yorktown, Texas
Name: MP MS CUTIE 227
Tag: 9016
SCHLEY, SYDNI
Edgewood, Texas
Name: BC LADY SBS POPPY MANSO
Tag: 2153
SIMPSON, RYAN
Rio Hondo, Texas
Name: MISS HC WILLOW 157/1
Tag: 7199
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Gray Brahman
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
AVERKIADES, ALLISON
Spring, Texas
Name: MAGIC JOLENE 496/1
Tag: 4869
DRIVER, MADISON
Winnsboro, Texas
Name: MISS BER CHARLEY 864
Tag: 1214
HOWLE, LONDYN
Granbury, Texas
Name: MISS DSC 25/1
Tag: 4205
JALUFKA, CHLOE
Sulphur Spgs, Texas
Name: CJ BAR MISS BIANCA 40/1
Tag: 2969
JEFFERSON, LAYTON JO
Angleton, Texas
Name: JDH LADY ANDREA MANSO 484/9
Tag: 4142
RAU, MADISON
Yorktown, Texas
Name: MP MS CRACKLIN ROSY 225
Tag: 9018
SCHLEY, MACI
Edgewood, Texas
Name: BC LADY M AVA
Tag: 2147
SCHLEY, MACI
Edgewood, Texas
Name: BC LADY M REBA
Tag: 2151
STEGALL, CARSON
Eustace, Texas
Name: MISS SNS SOFIE 79/1
Tag: 1939
WILSON, CHARLES EDDIE
Franklin, Texas
Name: EP LADY GRACELAND PATRIOT
Tag: 5431
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Gray Brahman
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2021
ELLIS, AUBREY
Henderson, Texas
Name: TRIPLE E MISS MILLIE 116
Tag: 8190
HAHN, JAIME
Katy, Texas
Name: SCC MISS JOLENE
Tag: 3192
HYKEL, BRIAR
West, Texas
Name: KH MS BONNIE 5/1
Tag: 8068
NUNEZ, MADALYNN
Inez, Texas
Name: BRC SWEET MEMORY 201
Tag: 3905
RUSHING, JAYLEE
Santa Fe, Texas
Name: SCHULTES LANA JO TOO 302/1
Tag: 0187
STILES, JERED
Strawn, Texas
Name: GNC RUBI
Tag: 4959
STRACK, KAYLA
El Campo, Texas
Name: MISS J4 10
Tag: 5040
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Gray Brahman
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2021
BAIRD, BRYNLEE
Paradise, Texas
Name: AT MISS RIVER 909/1
Tag: 9920
BLACKWELL, PARKER ANN
Magnolia, Texas
Name: 3R PEARL
Tag: 5929
BURNETT, LILLIAN (KATIE)
Ladonia, Texas
Name: MS PB BOOM TOWN TEETER 104
Tag: 5282
DRIVER, MAKENZY
Winnsboro, Texas
Name: AT MISS NELLIE 911/1
Tag: 1217
GARZA, DYLAN
Pasadena, Texas
Name: MISS J&M MYRA 499/1
Tag: 2195
HAYES, AINSLEA
Glen Rose, Texas
Name: MISS RW SUGAR 30
Tag: 1535
JEFFERSON, HOLDEN
Angleton, Texas
Name: MISS V8 516/9
Tag: 4138
KIRCHNER, LEIANNE
Thrall, Texas
Name: MISS SNS NAOMI 68/1
Tag: 3236
MEDINA, EDSON
Weslaco, Texas
Name: ECC QUEEN ELEANOR 620/1
Tag: 2555
NICHOLS, REBECCA
Royse City, Texas
Name: MISS ALASKIS
Tag: 1902
SCHLEY, SYDNI
Edgewood, Texas
Name: BC LADY SBS APRIL MANSO
Tag: 2152
SIMPSON, RYAN
Rio Hondo, Texas
Name: AT MISS AYLA 899/1
Tag: 7196
THAYNE, ALI
La Vernia, Texas
Name: BJ MISS SWEET MARISA 23/1
Tag: 2620
THAYNE, ALI
La Vernia, Texas
Name: MS AS MAY 118/1
Tag: 2624
WRIGHT, AVERI
Purdon, Texas
Name: MISS RAFTER T 104
Tag: 5495
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Gray Brahman
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2021
BACA, KASE
Wharton, Texas
Name: BRC CACTUS DIVA 167
Tag: 5926
DENMAN, HALEY
Kennard, Texas
Name: MISS E2 5/1
Tag: 5010
HAYES, AINSLEA
Glen Rose, Texas
Name: LADY H GINGER MANSO 502/1
Tag: 1534
JEFFERSON, LAYTON JO
Angleton, Texas
Name: FL MISS MELANIE MANSO 21
Tag: 4141
LAMBRIGHT, GRACIE
Danbury, Texas
Name: SCS MISS LISA MARIE 40/1
Tag: 6481
LONDON, ADDYSON
Frankston, Texas
Name: NF MISS U2 LOUISIANA
Tag: 6573
MARTINEZ, GILBERTO
Pasadena, Texas
Name: MISS J&M KITTIE 480/1
Tag: 2197
MORELAND, KALLYN
Jonesboro, Texas
Name: MISS M4 121
Tag: 6479
RABB, FALYN
Weatherford, Texas
Name: BRC ELLA BELLA BOOM 159
Tag: 6195
ROSS, BRADEN
Mt Enterprise, Texas
Name: MS US MISS DAHLILA
Tag: 8545
SMITH, GAGE
Red Oak, Texas
Name: DQD ZIGGY 45/1
Tag: 6654
THAYNE, ALI
La Vernia, Texas
Name: MS AS SKY 116/1
Tag: 2621
THAYNE, REESE
La Vernia, Texas
Name: MS AS APRIL 117/1
Tag: 2626
WILSON, RILEY
Pasadena, Texas
Name: MISS J&M DOLLY 481/1
Tag: 6082
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Gray Brahman
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2021
BLANCO, ETHAN
Hutto, Texas
Name: MISS DSC 17/1
Tag: 3138
DRIVER, DENVER
Winnsboro, Texas
Name: CJ BAR MISS ANA 23/1
Tag: 1213
JEFFERSON, HOLDEN
Angleton, Texas
Name: FL LADY AUGUSTINA MANSO 020
Tag: 4137
RABB, CARSON
Weatherford, Texas
Name: LADY H PAZAZZ MANSO 477/1
Tag: 6193
SIMPSON, RYAN
Rio Hondo, Texas
Name: LADY H ITSY-BITSY MANSO 483/1
Tag: 7197
STRACK, KAYLA
El Campo, Texas
Name: MISS J4 7
Tag: 5039
STRACK, KIMBER
El Campo, Texas
Name: MISS J4 4
Tag: 5044
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Gray Brahman
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2020
BAIRD, BRAYDEN
Paradise, Texas
Name: MISS BER ISABELLA 762
Tag: 9914
BAIRD, BRYCE
Paradise, Texas
Name: AT MISS LAINA 828/0
Tag: 9917
CUTRER, MOLLIE
Wharton, Texas
Name: BRC LADY GLITTER SPARKLE 115 ET
Tag: 5933
GANDY, KINSLEY
Dime Box, Texas
Name: ECC LG BLANCHE 557/1
Tag: 7492
RAU, RYLAN
Yorktown, Texas
Name: CLAYKORE MS DESIREE
Tag: 9022
WHITWORTH, BAXTER
Henderson, Texas
Name: MISS KB JUNO
Tag: 8226
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Hereford
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
BOX, COHEN
Forney, Texas
Name: CGC MS LADY MAY 210
GIRSH, CAYDEN
Whitney, Texas
Name: CSC MARYANN 307J
WAGES, HANNAH
Center, Texas
Name: RWWR CLASSIC SHAWNA 312
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Hereford
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2022
BURRIS, TRINITY
Leonard, Texas
Name: MMR PRINCESS BUTTERCUP 147K
CHAMBERLAIN, NOAH
Montgomery, Texas
Name: DBLL 308F DARCY 226 ET
RAYFIELD, KENDALL
Lubbock, Texas
Name: KMR JENNY 207
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Hereford
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2022
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Hereford
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
BIVENS, BROOKLYN
Burleson, Texas
Name: GGSC MYRA 45J
COFFELT, COOPER
Whitney, Texas
Name: NH MISS DIXIE J1101
GOODIN, BAILEY
Wichita Falls, Texas
Name: DBLL 308 F DARCY1122 ET
MILLER, PAISLEY
Bellville, Texas
Name: RW KRISTI D58 1154 ET
NEWTON, NATALIE
Midway, Texas
Name: ECC LUNA 113L ET
NEWTON, NATALIE
Midway, Texas
Name: SR MISS JAZZY BLACKHAWK 152J ET
ROHE, ALEXA
Fort Worth, Texas
Name: HARRIS 907 CHILLED 109
STRUCKMEYER, TYLER
Merit, Texas
Name: DNT SULTANA 213
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Hereford
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Hereford
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2021
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Hereford
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2021
CARR, BRAYLEY
Alba, Texas
Name: BART PSC SCC ROSEBUD 1025 ET
GOWIN, HAGEN
Emory, Texas
Name: C&C AGGIE J12
MICHAEL, GRACE
Reno, Texas
Name: MC KCC CHICKLET'S 2160
MITCHELL, MCKENNA
Justin, Texas
Name: WORR ALITA 120J
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Hereford
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2021
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Hereford
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2021
MILLER, PAISLEY
Bellville, Texas
Name: SMB RW MCKINSIE 109
MURPHREE, WESTYN
Hamilton, Texas
Name: MURPH CLASSIC ROSE 2103 ET
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Hereford
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2020
CHAMBERLAIN, THOMAS
Montgomery, Texas
Name: DHR LADY DIABLO LIGHTS OUT 084
KEMBRO, KAYLA
Trinity, Texas
Name: KEMBROS POPPY 2001
Tag: 2291
SMITH, MADDIE
Athens, Texas
Name: MSCC HAZEL 909H
Tag: 1804
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Limousin
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
EMMONS, LAWTON
Arp, Texas
Name: 4T-THOR BELL 811K
HALFMANN, HALLIE
Fredericksbrg, Texas
Name: PETUNIA
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Limousin
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2022
KERNES, DANIEL
Quitman, Texas
Name: KAMALA
Tag: 1886
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Limousin
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2022
JACKSON, PRESLEY
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: KSCK CLEOS PRIMO
WAGES, HANNAH
Center, Texas
Name: RWR DELLA DELIGHT 103K
WILLIAMS, RIVER
Bagwell, Texas
Name: MOES LUCKY
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Limousin
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
PARKINSON, TUCKER
Levelland, Texas
Name: PC JOURNEY 111J
Tag: 1901
WILKERSON, BRYNTLEE
Canton, Texas
Name: PWBW 203 MISS JEWLS123J
WILKERSON, BRYNTLEE
Canton, Texas
Name: PWBW 960 MISS JEMMA 2814J ET
WILLIAMS, ROBERT KANYON
Bagwell, Texas
Name: MOES LORINDA
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Limousin
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
MITCHELL, MCKENNA
Justin, Texas
Name: DL JULIET 694J
MORROW, BLAKE
Bridgeport, Texas
Name: PC JUNE CARTER CASH 108J
PARKINSON, COLT
Levelland, Texas
Name: LFL JEZEBEL 1303J ET
Tag: 1903
SCHRADE, WILEY
Rockwall, Texas
Name: DL JUICY FRUIT 678J
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Limousin
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2021
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Limousin
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2021
GASTON, KYLEE
Eastland, Texas
Name: TASF JERSEY GIRL 550J ET
HOWE, BARRETT
Lyons, Texas
Name: SCHILLING JINGLE
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Limousin
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2021
HAMMOND, KORI
Quitman, Texas
Name: JLJX JENTRI'S JEWEL 114J
JACOBY, WYATT
Paradise, Texas
Name: BNTL JOHNNY AND JUNE ET
LEE, GAGE
Huntsville, Texas
Name: SSTO 1806J ET
MANTOOTH , RYLEI
Ivanhoe, Texas
Name: BBPB JANITA 080J
MARTINEZ, MIA
Telephone, Texas
Name: STORMIE
SCHULER, LANE
Splendora, Texas
Name: LSLX JASMINE 115J ET
SMEE, RYAN
Conroe, Texas
Name: PWBW TABITHA 458J
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Limousin
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2021
RIVAS, KAYLIE
Conroe, Texas
Name: CFLX JUNIPER 099J
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Limousin
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2020
CARTWRIGHT, SADIE
Gary, Texas
Name: DLCN HALLIE 129H
WILLIAMS , BRADY
Arp, Texas
Name: 4T-THOR MS JUNE 765H
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Maine Anjou
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
LANGENBAU, LANDON
Arp, Texas
Name: 4T-THOR DOLLY 810K
MCCLELLAND, MACY
Buna, Texas
Name: KALLIE ET
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Maine Anjou
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2022
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Maine Anjou
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2022
BARTLEY, DAISEY
Tatum, Texas
Name: MISS GLORY 80K
KERNES, KARLY
Quitman, Texas
Name: BK KANAPIMA 2401K
Tag: 1885
SMITH, HAYDEN
Alba, Texas
Name: BGR THUNDERS SUSIE Q 301K
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Maine Anjou
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
ERNST, KACELYN
Karnes City, Texas
Name: KNP DIXIE CHROME J43
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Maine Anjou
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
BEREND, BRYNLEE
Alvord, Texas
Name: LADD JET PACK 208J
MARTIN, BRYCE
Gainesville, Texas
Name: CMCC JUSTICE FOR ALL 1025J
MCFADDEN, KENNITH
Tyler, Texas
Name: CSIX CLASSY MCFADDEN
PULLIAM, PARKER
McKinney, Texas
Name: K&S MISSJAYCEE 110J
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Maine Anjou
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2021
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Maine Anjou
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2021
MACKLIN, CARSON
Byers, Texas
Name: MINN JENNIFER 107J
SEARS, AINSLEY
Decatur, Texas
Name: BK JUST IN TIME 044J ET
WILLIAMS, TY
Van Alstyne, Texas
Name: GCC GOT YOUR NUMBER 468J ET
YEAGER, KAMEY
Bailey, Texas
Name: FRA MARIAH 14D
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Maine Anjou
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2021
BROGDON, KENNADI
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: GCC JAMBOREE 432J ET
KAUFFMAN, KENNEDY
Hitchcock, Texas
Name: LJR MS JALARA 1J
MATHERS, ADYSON
Italy, Texas
Name: BCD LDF JACQUELINE 127
WILLIAMS, TRAVIS
Arp, Texas
Name: 4T-THOR MS BELLA 763J
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Maine Anjou
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2021
BARNES, BRAYSON
McKinney, Texas
Name: EFC FANCY NANCY J211
NORTHCUTT, ABBIGAIL
Alvord, Texas
Name: SISTERS BLACK MERCEDES
PARKINSON, COLT
Levelland, Texas
Name: PC JASMINE 101J
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Maine Anjou
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2020
LANGENBAU, LANDON
Arp, Texas
Name: 4T -THOR MS JOLENE 746H
TUCKER, BRILEY
Willis, Texas
Name: WSCC MS WILLOW 100H ET
VAN BLARCOM, SHERIDAN
Grandview, Texas
Name: LJR MS WHISKEY RUMOUR 227H
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ORB, Beef Cattle
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
BAYER, KORALEE
Gainesville, Texas
Name: ABS MISS K329
BURKARD, ADALYN
Ivanhoe, Texas
Name: PRINCESS FIONA
HOUSE, COBY
Garland, Texas
Name: PAYIN FOR THE SMOKE
STARLING, ISAIAH
Garland, Texas
Name: ORACLES CUPCAKE
VONDERAU, REESE
Montgomery, Texas
Name: KRRMS SMOKIN HOTTIE 528K
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ORB, Beef Cattle
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2022
SMITH, RYAN
Corsicana, Texas
Name: EDURING HEART
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ORB, Beef Cattle
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2022
CONWAY, ROBERT "CLAY"
Canton, Texas
Name: MISS RAFTER 4C DAKOTA PRO 22
COX, JADE
Granbury, Texas
Name: MILLIE K54
FORTENBERRY, LAKYN
Mount Vernon, Texas
Name: BXC TOBASCO'S CHARM
HERNANDEZ, NOAH
Ivanhoe, Texas
Name: QUEENS RANGE 201K
MACKLIN, HAYDEN
Byers, Texas
Name: CARM STORM SHADOW
PACK, MOLLY
Azle, Texas
Name: MISS BARBARA JEAN
SANDERS, LAUREN
Spring, Texas
Name: TS SWEETHEART
WILLIAMS, MORGAN
Honey Grove, Texas
Name: FFF MORGANS GIRL 4
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ORB, Beef Cattle
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
BRUMBELOW, ETHAN
Weatherford, Texas
Name: 7-X MS IRISH OAK 101J
COX, SHELBY
Driftwood, Texas
Name: KNS MISS TYRA 31J
FORTENBERRY, LAKYN
Mount Vernon, Texas
Name: BGR THUNDERS BABY 121J
HUNT, AVERY
Longview, Texas
Name: HUNT KESHA
KRENEK, KAYLI
Tomball, Texas
Name: SLBL JAMIE 240J
Tag: 1824
THOMASON, RYLEIGH
Wylie, Texas
Name: MISS PEARL 11 JT
TULLY, TATYM
Spring, Texas
Name: CMT JEWEL 18J
WILLIAMS, RIVER
Bagwell, Texas
Name: RUNAWAY'S STELLA
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ORB, Beef Cattle
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
BARNES, CAYSON
McKinney, Texas
Name: K&S MISS JAYCEY 108J
BEREND, BRYSTOL
Alvord, Texas
Name: CLNS HOLLY 1345
BEVERLY, GABE
Canton, Texas
Name: JTY JOLENE
BOELTER, CAROLINA
Ranger, Texas
Name: BLT SH LASS 6025 BUCKY'S BALKI
BRUMBELOW, SAVANNAH
Weatherford, Texas
Name: 7-X MS JULY IN CHEYENNE 353J
CAVAZOS, CHRISTIAN
Houston, Texas
Name: 3ACES GEORGINA J941
CHEANEY, CUTTER
Gainesville, Texas
Name: WINSLOW'S MS. GENESIS 13J ET
DIECKOW, KASSIDY
Saint Hedwig, Texas
Name: DHVO MISS WILLOW 1J
GOMEZ, MIGUEL
Sherman, Texas
Name: WHR SSC CHARLOTTE LADY 1001
GUARDADO, ALEXA
Desoto, Texas
Name: SYP DOJA COW
Tag: 1862
HACKE, RAELEE
Katy, Texas
Name: FFF OAKLEY 1096 ET
RAMIREZ, KASEN
Seagoville, Texas
Name: CRSW JAZMINES GIRL 102J
SAENZ, JACOB
Pharr, Texas
Name: DSUL STELLA 570J
VINCENT-DAME, HANNAH
San Marcos, Texas
Name: SANDS ANGLE MARK
VOIGHT, JUDSON
Aledo, Texas
Name: SCC ANNABELLE 1089J
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ORB, Beef Cattle
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2021
BOELTER, JACOB
Ranger, Texas
Name: FREYA'S RW & BLUE SURTSEY
GUARDADO, ISRAEL
Desoto, Texas
Name: SYP MC FLURRY
Tag: 1863
JACKSON, DAREN
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: JABR JACKIE 179J ET
SMERCINA, SHELBY
Wylie, Texas
Name: KMEM JULIE 621J
WEEMS, MACI
Eustace, Texas
Name: JSUL PCC BANKIN ON REBA 1500J
WILLIAMSON, JACOB
Abernathy, Texas
Name: COPELAND JAZLYN 62J
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ORB, Beef Cattle
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2021
BOLLING, RYLIE
Poolville, Texas
Name: MIDNIGHT STAR
DALE, CASH
Point, Texas
Name: MISS TB SAZ 42 J
ERNST, BRILEY
Karnes City, Texas
Name: BARS MS. HONEY 601J
GUNN, STEPHEN
Waller, Texas
Name: PREMIER LADY JADA 05J
HARDY, CORA
Decatur, Texas
Name: PCC MISS EVENING TINGE 98J
MCINVALE, AVERY
Cumby, Texas
Name: K&A JACKIE COX 601J
POLHEMUS, KYLIE
Bowie, Texas
Name: RWDE GEORGIA 710
THEILEN, HARRISON
Willis, Texas
Name: RIM RED VELVET 237J
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ORB, Beef Cattle
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2021
ARNOLD, MACKENZIE
Avery, Texas
Name: K3J FANCY MONKEY J26
EARLES, DILLON
Clyde, Texas
Name: BWEL BLACK BETTY 1013J
FINCHER, AVERY
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: ALAP KATIE BABE
HURST, TEAGEN
Merit, Texas
Name: JSUL PCC WHO DAT BROKER 1107J
KRENEK, LAUREN
Tomball, Texas
Name: GBCC SHES A LADY
PIERCE, ELLIE
Longview, Texas
Name: CLMC PCC TSS LADY BANKER
TUCKER, KADENCE
Willis, Texas
Name: RIM BROKER TIME 135J
VONDERAU, REESE
Montgomery, Texas
Name: KRR MS HOTTIE312
WEEMS, MACI
Eustace, Texas
Name: JSUL FLOW 1255J
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ORB, Beef Cattle
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2021
ALBA, OSVALDO
Garland, Texas
Name: UNO MAS MIA
KELLEY, KYLEE
La Grange, Texas
Name: TRAYNHAMS CHARISMA J2279
MYERS, OLIVIA
Commerce, Texas
Name: M/R HIGH REGARD H930
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ORB, Beef Cattle
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2020
ALBRIGHT, KALYN
Marlin, Texas
Name: 2K TRIALRUN 1281
EARLES, DILLON
Clyde, Texas
Name: WHITE ROSE OF TEXAS
RUTHERFORD, PRESLIN
Cleveland, Texas
Name: MISS LOUISE 307H
SHIFFLETT, KASCIE
Frost, Texas
Name: NINE
SUTTON, IRELAND
Bardwell, Texas
Name: DDD JOLENE 283
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
HAMMOND, ASHTYN
Quitman, Texas
Name: AVR EMBER 007ET
HAMMOND, ASHTYN
Quitman, Texas
Name: AVR JADE 008
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2022
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2022
BELL, EMMA
Eustace, Texas
Name: EB MS VICTORY STAR
CHAMBERLAIN, KATHERINE
Montgomery, Texas
Name: DHR LADY CUDA DOMINO 206
FAUGHTENBERY, CAREUM
Stockdale, Texas
Name: FAUGHTENBERRY PURPLE JOSIE FF2
NEWMAN, AUSTIN
Leonard, Texas
Name: CNC MAGGIE LOU K203
WILLIAMS, TANNER
Dawson, Texas
Name: WCC 2019H BONNIE 231K
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
NEWTON, KATHERINE
Midway, Texas
Name: ECC PENNY 115ET
RAGAN, EMMA
Sunset, Texas
Name: WICKED OAKS ADELAID 1118J
ROBERTS, MACI
Bonham, Texas
Name: DNT LOLLIPOP 210
SCHNEIDER, KAYLA
Spring, Texas
Name: DBLL 902 DARCY 1125 ET
SWALLOW, GABRIEL
Garland, Texas
Name: GF LADY EMPIRE 221
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
DANIELS, DAVID
Lufkin, Texas
Name: SHR 614 HARPER 2115 ET
GARZA, GRACIE
Royse City, Texas
Name: GA IVANNAH 263D 10
GILBREATH, JOHN
Bonham, Texas
Name: GKB 850 RACHEL 9667 1514
NEWTON, KATHERINE
Midway, Texas
Name: KM 5569 ANGELIA 140J
SCHRADE, HOLDEN
Rockwall, Texas
Name: VOGE LITTLE MS LUCKY 1421
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2021
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2021
BURNETT, COLLIN
Alvarado, Texas
Name: TLC MISS JESSIE TLC 2102 ET
KELLEY, BRIGHAM
La Grange, Texas
Name: RW LEXIE 173D 1139 ET
TAYLOR, SHELBEE
Howe, Texas
Name: K&S MISS CALAMITY JANE 2109
WOHLEB, ABBEY
Whitney, Texas
Name: B6 DRAMA 125J
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2021
CARR, KENLEY
Alba, Texas
Name: GGSC CLAIRE 18J ET
COTTON, KYLIE
Hallsville, Texas
Name: K&S SWEET CAROLINE 2107
FIZER, BRODY
Saint Hedwig, Texas
Name: CSC MISS IMA 419J
GUIDRY, KINLEIGH
Brenham, Texas
Name: KCC MALLORY 2108 ET
MILAM, JILLIAN
Whitney, Texas
Name: CHAC 7273 SUNNIE 1345
SMITH, MADDIE
Athens, Texas
Name: MSCC JANICE 5J 8302 ET
Tag: 1802
STANSELL, WHITNEY
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: ATLAS 29G B413 24J
WILLIAMS, AINSLEY
Van Alstyne, Texas
Name: K&S MISS MARY JANE 2106
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2021
GIRSH, CAYDEN
Whitney, Texas
Name: B6 BROOKLYN 4I
GUIDRY, KINLEIGH
Brenham, Texas
Name: MC FLO'S MONEY AND FAME ET
PINKERTON, REESE ISABELLA
Troup, Texas
Name: MURPH RAE 2102
TACKETT, WILLIAM WYATT
Iola, Texas
Name: RW MARIAH 2296 1130 ET
TAYLOR, MAKENZIE
Mt Pleasant, Texas
Name: JTD 8033 ALICE J01
WEIL, JAKE
Irene, Texas
Name: CHF TTF 9024 BELLE 1012 ET
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2020
COTTON, KYLIE
Hallsville, Texas
Name: ATLAS 131X MS PROFIT 98H ET
SWALLOW, GABRIEL
Garland, Texas
Name: GF SIOUX LADY 120 (GF120)
TAYLOR, SHELBEE
Howe, Texas
Name: SENSATIONAL KELLEY 011
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus
Class: 1 - Junior Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
BRAGG, JACKSON
Salado, Texas
Name: RED DIAMOND RUBY 226
BRAGG, KAYLEE
Salado, Texas
Name: RED DIAMOND GOLDIE 227
FEICK, KURT
Sulphur Spgs, Texas
Name: FSCF WILLOW KD3
GOBER, COLTON
Haskell, Texas
Name: 11L SCHAF CHERRY SLUSH 208K
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus
Class: 2 - February Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2022
FEICK, KAEDEN
Sulphur Spgs, Texas
Name: FSCF ATHENA K2
GALYON, LANDON
Bonham, Texas
Name: JCL-AWR LADY BUG 210K
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus
Class: 3 - January Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2022
CROW, HARPER
Canton, Texas
Name: PWBW 830 MISS LITTLE LAD213K
HALFMANN, OWEN
Fredericksbrg, Texas
Name: HALF BEULAH 106K
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus
Class: 6 - Late Senior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
ATKINSON, AUBRI
Gonzales, Texas
Name: JCLC SAMMIE JO 144J
Tag: 1891
CRAIGIE, BRYSON
Gainesville, Texas
Name: WJW FORCE OF MARIE 125
FEICK, KAEDEN
Sulphur Spgs, Texas
Name: TWG LOOKIN GOOD J162
FLORES, SIERRA
Sherman, Texas
Name: JCL SKITTLES 245J
MUNOZ, JASMIN
Garland, Texas
Name: TWG DYNAMINT J176
VOGE, CHEYENNE
Wills Point, Texas
Name: VOGE MARTAS MINI 4201
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus
Class: 7 - Early Senior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
BEAL, DARREN
Ladonia, Texas
Name: JCL J LO 130J
Tag: 1834
BRAGG, JACKSON
Salado, Texas
Name: FCFR KJHT HOT MESS 156
BURNETT, LILLIAN (KATIE)
Ladonia, Texas
Name: RFIF ELLIE 210J ET
COLLIER, ASHTON
Waco, Texas
Name: RFIF ELLIE J279
ELLIOTT, ADDISON
Sunset, Texas
Name: WLG FORTUNA J02
FRANCKS, TJ
Cisco, Texas
Name: 3NR LEANNA 102J
HOLTON, CARTER
Cisco, Texas
Name: 1BBC HF MISS BERRY 1114
TREVINO, ALEX
Garland, Texas
Name: 7KZG JILLIAN J27X
VOGE, LANDON
Wills Point, Texas
Name: JCL COVER GIRL 138J
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus
Class: 8 - Summer Yearling Heifers, calved May 1-August 31, 2021
GRAY, MIKA
Cumby, Texas
Name: 467M 01
HARDWICK, SAMUEL
Aledo, Texas
Name: H3B PICK AND ROLL 16J
PERRY, GUNNER
Muleshoe, Texas
Name: LJRJ MS JAELYNN 3119J
POFFINBARGER, CRISTIN
Splendora, Texas
Name: WJW COUNTESS LOADEDUP 102ET
SAGE, BRECKEN
Godley, Texas
Name: OTTB RHUBARB 144
WEEMS, MACI
Eustace, Texas
Name: OTTB RASPBERRY184
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus
Class: 11 - April Yearling Heifers, calved April 1-30, 2021
HOLTON, CASEY
Cisco, Texas
Name: HOLTON STONY 128J ET
PEOPLES, CHLOE BELLA
Rockwall, Texas
Name: SCG TLC MISS MANDY 1224J ET
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus
Class: 12 - March Yearling Heifers, calved March 1-31, 2021
BRAGG, JACKSON
Salado, Texas
Name: ROJAS SUGAR COOKIE 1452
HUTCHINS, HANNAH
Wichita Falls, Texas
Name: HOLTON MINERVA 122J
LACY, KAITLYNN
Mabank, Texas
Name: LAZY J MISS JUSSIE 175-132D
SPIVEY, ABBYGAYLE
Mabank, Texas
Name: RMBC MS RECLUSE 119
VOGE, CHEYENNE
Wills Point, Texas
Name: SIX MILE FRADO 687J
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus
Class: 13 - February Yearling Heifers, calved February 1-28, 2021
HOLTON, CARTER
Cisco, Texas
Name: L83 JORI 117J
ST. CLAIR, KRISTIN
Montgomery, Texas
Name: MS FIRESTORM 228J
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus
Class: 14 - January Yearling Heifers, calved January 1-31, 2021
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus
Class: 17 - Senior Yearling Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2020
CROW, HARPER
Canton, Texas
Name: PWBW FIRESTORM LADY 830 230H
WALKER, JACEY
Porter, Texas
Name: WJW REBA 028
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus
Class: 18 - Summer Senior Yearling Heifers, calved May-August 31, 2020
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus
Class: 19 - Two Year Old Cow & Calf, calved on or after January 1, 2020
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus
Class: 20 - Mature Cow & Calf, calved before January 1, 2020
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2022
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2022
EASTLAND, JESSICA
Henderson, Texas
Name: MS RCS CASARAY CHERRY 29/12
Tag: 9740
MARTINOLICH, ASHLYNN
Italy, Texas
Name: MORENO MS LADY ROAD TO RICHES
Tag: 9669
WILLARD, MAKENZIE
Fairfield, Texas
Name: CT MS 315/1
Tag: 4663
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
WILSON, NOELLE ELAINE
Franklin, Texas
Name: H3 MADEM RED XTASY11/0
Tag: 7268
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
EASTLAND, TRAVIS
Henderson, Texas
Name: MS RCS DIAMOND 9/21
Tag: 9745
FORTOUL, ANTHONY
Richland, Texas
Name: MORENO MS. LADY RAJA
Tag: 0386
GONCE, GEHRIG
Centerville, Texas
Name: H3 MADEM CIMAREX 10/0
Tag: 2862
HARRIS, BRYNN
Poth, Texas
Name: MISS 5H HAVEN 28/1
Tag: 8936
JALUFKA, CLAIRE
Sulphur Spgs, Texas
Name: CJ BAR MISS ESME 33/1
Tag: 2970
JENKINS, MADISON
Hamshire, Texas
Name: MS JK REBA 112 (P)
Tag: 6722
LOGAN, BROOKLIN
Laneville, Texas
Name: MS CASARAY SHIRLEY 18/01
Tag: 8197
PHILLIPS, ROWDY
Teague, Texas
Name: MISS HC JAELYNN 154/1
Tag: 0206
SIMPSON, RYAN
Rio Hondo, Texas
Name: WALTERS JEANNIE ROJO
Tag: 7200
SWANER, KEEN
Waco, Texas
Name: MORENO MS LADY ROCKETEER
Tag: 1962
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2021
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2021
ELLIS, AUBREY
Henderson, Texas
Name: TRIPLE E MISS MIA 114
Tag: 8193
GONCE, JEVIN
Centerville, Texas
Name: MORENO MS. LADY REBA MIA
Tag: 2864
GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN
Mt Pleasant, Texas
Name: TP MISS BELLA FLORA
Tag: 3150
MARSCHALL, ETHAN
Harper, Texas
Name: LADY BAR D RAMONA ROJO
Tag: 7804
MORELAND, KALLYN
Jonesboro, Texas
Name: SRS MISS RED CHATAN 263
Tag: 6480
RUSHING, JAYLEE
Santa Fe, Texas
Name: SCHULTES MISS JUNEAUX 317/1
Tag: 0191
WILSON, NOELLE ELAINE
Franklin, Texas
Name: MISS HC FAITH 151/1
Tag: 7267
WISEMAN, CAROLINE
Madisonville, Texas
Name: VL ELENA 80/1
Tag: 0780
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2021
ELLIS, AUBREY
Henderson, Texas
Name: TRIPLE E MISS MABLE 113
Tag: 8192
HARDMAN, BELINDA
Frankston, Texas
Name: MISS JS POLLED ROUGE 991/1
Tag: 6568
WILLARD, MAKENZIE
Fairfield, Texas
Name: CT MS POLLED RHINEAUX 34/1
Tag: 4661
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2021
ELLIS, AUBREY
Henderson, Texas
Name: CT MS POLLED RHINEAUX 37/1 (P)
Tag: 8191
SOELL, GRACIE
Laneville, Texas
Name: DIAMOND E BAMBI 12/5
Tag: 8221
WRIGHT, AVERI
Purdon, Texas
Name: MISS RAFTER T 92
Tag: 5494
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2020
DENMAN, HALEY
Kennard, Texas
Name: MISS KB STELLA ROSA
Tag: 5009
HAHN, JAIME
Katy, Texas
Name: SCC MISS HAZAL 58/H (S)
Tag: 3191
LOGAN, BROOKLIN
Laneville, Texas
Name: MS CASARAY HG CRISTAL 101/00
Tag: 8196
RUSHING, JAYLEE
Santa Fe, Texas
Name: MS. W2 SMOKIN LACEY
Tag: 0192
SOELL, GRACIE
Laneville, Texas
Name: MISS WL MOONSHINE
Tag: 8220
SWANER, KEEN
Waco, Texas
Name: MISS HC FOXY'S PASCO 140/0
Tag: 1963
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brangus
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
MARKS, TRUITT
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: TAJO CATALINA 59K5
Tag: 0565
MARKS, TRUITT
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: TAJO MS GEORGE 59K3
Tag: 0566
MARKS, TRUITT
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: TJM KTS PIXIE 800K2
Tag: 0568
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brangus
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2022
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brangus
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2022
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brangus
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
BROOKS, CHLOE
Gladewater, Texas
Name: BF MISS JESSIE 101J
Tag: 3216
CROSSLAND, TATUM
Hale Center, Texas
Name: TC MISS CHOOSE BEXAR 111
Tag: 4554