Class Postings

YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
HAMMOND, ASHTYN
Quitman, Texas
Name: AVR EMBER 007ET
HAMMOND, ASHTYN
Quitman, Texas
Name: AVR JADE 008
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2022
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2022
BELL, EMMA
Eustace, Texas
Name: EB MS VICTORY STAR
CHAMBERLAIN, KATHERINE
Montgomery, Texas
Name: DHR LADY CUDA DOMINO 206
FAUGHTENBERY, CAREUM
Stockdale, Texas
Name: FAUGHTENBERRY PURPLE JOSIE FF2
NEWMAN, AUSTIN
Leonard, Texas
Name: CNC MAGGIE LOU K203
WILLIAMS, TANNER
Dawson, Texas
Name: WCC 2019H BONNIE 231K
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
NEWTON, KATHERINE
Midway, Texas
Name: ECC PENNY 115ET
RAGAN, EMMA
Sunset, Texas
Name: WICKED OAKS ADELAID 1118J
ROBERTS, MACI
Bonham, Texas
Name: DNT LOLLIPOP 210
SCHNEIDER, KAYLA
Spring, Texas
Name: DBLL 902 DARCY 1125 ET
SWALLOW, GABRIEL
Garland, Texas
Name: GF LADY EMPIRE 221
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
DANIELS, DAVID
Lufkin, Texas
Name: SHR 614 HARPER 2115 ET
GARZA, GRACIE
Royse City, Texas
Name: GA IVANNAH 263D 10
GILBREATH, JOHN
Bonham, Texas
Name: GKB 850 RACHEL 9667 1514
NEWTON, KATHERINE
Midway, Texas
Name: KM 5569 ANGELIA 140J
SCHRADE, HOLDEN
Rockwall, Texas
Name: VOGE LITTLE MS LUCKY 1421
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2021
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2021
BURNETT, COLLIN
Alvarado, Texas
Name: TLC MISS JESSIE TLC 2102 ET
KELLEY, BRIGHAM
La Grange, Texas
Name: RW LEXIE 173D 1139 ET
TAYLOR, SHELBEE
Howe, Texas
Name: K&S MISS CALAMITY JANE 2109
WOHLEB, ABBEY
Whitney, Texas
Name: B6 DRAMA 125J
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2021
CARR, KENLEY
Alba, Texas
Name: GGSC CLAIRE 18J ET
COTTON, KYLIE
Hallsville, Texas
Name: K&S SWEET CAROLINE 2107
FIZER, BRODY
Saint Hedwig, Texas
Name: CSC MISS IMA 419J
GUIDRY, KINLEIGH
Brenham, Texas
Name: KCC MALLORY 2108 ET
MILAM, JILLIAN
Whitney, Texas
Name: CHAC 7273 SUNNIE 1345
SMITH, MADDIE
Athens, Texas
Name: MSCC JANICE 5J 8302 ET
Tag: 1802
STANSELL, WHITNEY
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: ATLAS 29G B413 24J
WILLIAMS, AINSLEY
Van Alstyne, Texas
Name: K&S MISS MARY JANE 2106
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2021
GIRSH, CAYDEN
Whitney, Texas
Name: B6 BROOKLYN 4I
GUIDRY, KINLEIGH
Brenham, Texas
Name: MC FLO'S MONEY AND FAME ET
PINKERTON, REESE ISABELLA
Troup, Texas
Name: MURPH RAE 2102
TACKETT, WILLIAM WYATT
Iola, Texas
Name: RW MARIAH 2296 1130 ET
TAYLOR, MAKENZIE
Mt Pleasant, Texas
Name: JTD 8033 ALICE J01
WEIL, JAKE
Irene, Texas
Name: CHF TTF 9024 BELLE 1012 ET
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2020
COTTON, KYLIE
Hallsville, Texas
Name: ATLAS 131X MS PROFIT 98H ET
SWALLOW, GABRIEL
Garland, Texas
Name: GF SIOUX LADY 120 (GF120)
TAYLOR, SHELBEE
Howe, Texas
Name: SENSATIONAL KELLEY 011