SHOWMANSHIP
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 1a - Brahman, Simbrah - Junior: 8-10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bouler , Tyley Gonzales , Texas |
|
|
||
2 |
Wilson , Noelle Elaine Franklin , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 1b - ARB, Beefmaster, Brangus, Red Brangus, Santa Gertridus - Junior: 8-10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasner , Jake Rosebud , Texas |
|
|
||
2 |
Crawford , Cameron Pearl Robstown , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 1bb - British/Continental - Champion Junior: 8-10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VANCE , GEORGIA
Timpson , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 1bbb - British/Continental - Reserve Champion Junior: 8-10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DORRIS , LYLA
Stephenville , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 1c - British/Continental - Junior: 8-10 / HEAT 1 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 1bb - British/Continental - Junior: 8-10 / HEAT 2 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 1c - British/Continental - Junior: 8-10 / HEAT 2 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 2a - Brahman, Simbrah - Intermediate: 11-13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Baca , Kase Wharton , Texas |
|
|
||
2 |
Cutrer , Mollie Wharton , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 2b - ARB, Beefmaster, Brangus, Red Brangus, Santa Gertridus - Intermediate: 11-13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garza , Santiago Edinburg , Texas |
|
|
||
2 |
Kasner , Tyler Rosebud , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 2c - British/Continental - Intermediate: 11-13 / HEAT 1 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 2cc - British/Continental - Champion Intermediate: 11-13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GUIDRY , KINLEIGH
Brenham , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 2ccc - British/Continental - Reserve Champion Intermediate: 11-13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEBORDE , BRIGHAM
Bardwell , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 2c - British/Continental - Intermediate: 11-13 / HEAT 2 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 2c - British/Continental - Intermediate: 11-13 / HEAT 3 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 3a - Brahman, Simbrah - Senior: 14-18 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bauer , Carlton Luke Red Rock , Texas |
|
|
||
2 |
Wanjura , Brooke Weimar , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 3b - ARB, Beefmaster, Brangus, Red Brangus, Santa Gertridus - Senior: 14-18 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beason , Kaylee Rockdale , Texas |
|
|
||
2 |
Emmons , Rhaina Streetman , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 3bb - ARB, Beefmaster, Brangus, Red Brangus, Santa Gertridus - Champion Senior: 14-18 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEASON , KAYLEE
Rockdale , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 3bbb - ARB, Beefmaster, Brangus, Red Brangus, Santa Gertridus - Reserve Champion Senior: 14-18 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EMMONS , RHAINA
Streetman , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 3c - British/Continental - Senior: 14-18 / HEAT 1 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 3cc - British/Continental - Champion Senior: 14-18 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIRDWELL , DALTON
Bryson , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 3ccc - British/Continental - Reserve Champion Senior: 14-18 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMITH , MADDIE
Athens , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 3c - British/Continental - Senior: 14-18 / HEAT 2 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 3c - British/Continental - Senior: 14-18 / HEAT 3 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 3c - British/Continental - Senior: 14-18 / HEAT 4 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 3c - British/Continental - Senior: 14-18 / HEAT 5 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 3c - British/Continental - Senior: 14-18 / HEAT 6 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 3c - British/Continental - Senior: 14-18 / HEAT 7 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers | |||||
Class: 3c - British/Continental - Senior: 14-18 / HEAT 8 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Breeding Gilts | |||||
Class: 1 - Junior: 8-10 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Breeding Gilts | |||||
Class: 2 - Intermediate: 11-13 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Breeding Gilts | |||||
Class: 3 - Senior: 14-18 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Breeding Goats | |||||
Class: 1 - Junior: 8-10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blesing , Kelbi Sonora , Texas |
|
|
||
2 |
Tucker , Wyatt Lampasas , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Breeding Goats | |||||
Class: 2 - Intermediate: 11-13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Minter , Maggie Fort Worth , Texas |
|
|
||
2 |
Reynolds , Makenzi Bellevue , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Breeding Goats | |||||
Class: 3 - Senior: 14-18 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Young , Jada Trenton , Texas |
|
|
||
2 |
Raab , Jace Fredericksbrg , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Breeding Sheep | |||||
Class: 1 - Junior: 8-10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Travis , Kannon Meridian , Texas |
|
|
||
2 |
Potter , Keagan Mason , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Breeding Sheep | |||||
Class: 2 - Intermediate: 11-13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lowrey , Haydan Bonham , Texas |
|
|
||
2 |
Garner , Emerson Leonard , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Breeding Sheep | |||||
Class: 3 - Senior: 14-18 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hohertz , Henslie Zephyr , Texas |
|
|
||
2 |
Walton , Avery Cisco , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Dairy Cattle | |||||
Class: 1 - Junior: 8-10 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Dairy Cattle | |||||
Class: 2 - Intermediate: 11-13 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Dairy Cattle | |||||
Class: 3 - Senior: 14-18 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Dairy Goats | |||||
Class: 1 - Junior: 8-10 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Dairy Goats | |||||
Class: 2 - Intermediate: 11-13 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Dairy Goats | |||||
Class: 3 - Senior: 14-18 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Prospect Steers | |||||
Class: 1A - Junior: 8-10 / HEAT 1 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Prospect Steers | |||||
Class: 2A - Intermediate: 11-13 / HEAT 1 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Prospect Steers | |||||
Class: 2B - Intermediate: 11-13 / HEAT 2 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Prospect Steers | |||||
Class: 3A - Senior: 14-18 / HEAT 1 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Prospect Steers | |||||
Class: 3B - Senior: 14-18 / HEAT 2 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Prospect Steers | |||||
Class: 3C - Senior: 14-18 / HEAT 3 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Prospect Steers | |||||
Class: 3D - Senior: 14-18 / HEAT 4 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Prospect Steers | |||||
Class: 3E - Senior: 14-18 / HEAT 5 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Prospect Steers | |||||
Class: 3F - Senior: 14-18 / HEAT 6 |
---|
SHOWMANSHIP / Wether Dams | |||||
Class: 1 - Junior: 8-10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hokanson , Janae Dalhart , Texas |
|
|
||
2 |
Hick , Tyson Comanche , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Wether Dams | |||||
Class: 2 - Intermediate: 11-13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garner , Emerson Leonard , Texas |
|
|
||
2 |
Moore , Amy San Angelo , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Wether Dams | |||||
Class: 3 - Senior: 14-18 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Locascio , Brook Crosby , Texas |
|
|
||
2 |
Walton , Avery Cisco , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Wether Does | |||||
Class: 1 - Junior: 8-10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hicks , Sadie Midland , Texas |
|
|
||
2 |
Abbott , Adalynn Cypress , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Wether Does | |||||
Class: 2 - Intermediate: 11-13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bettiga , Audrey Hico , Texas |
|
|
||
2 |
McElroy , Misty Bryan , Texas |
|
|
SHOWMANSHIP / Wether Does | |||||
Class: 3 - Senior: 14-18 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Locascio , Brook Crosby , Texas |
|
|
||
2 |
Lacy , Brylee Sherman , Texas |
|
|