Class Postings

PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS /
Class: 11 - Class 11,
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS /
Class: 16 - Class 16,
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS /
Class: 17 - Class 17,
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, RABBITS / 6-8 (Intermediate)
6-8 (Intermediate)
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, RABBITS / 6/8 (Intermediate)
6/8 (Intermediate)
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 1 - Yearling Milker born on or after 9/1/2020
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 1 - Junior Kid, born on or after 4/1/2022
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 2 - 2 Yr Old Milker born 9/1/2019-8/31/2020
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 2 - Intermediate Kid, born 2/1-3/31/2022
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 3 - 3 Yr Old Milker born 9/1/2018-8/31/2019
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 3 - Senior Kid, born 9/1/2021-1/31/2022
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 4 - 4 Yr Old Milker born 9/1/2017-8/31/2018
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 4 - Junior Yearling, born 3/1-8/31/2021
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 5 - Aged Milker born on or before 8/31/2017
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 5 - Senior Yearling, born 9/1/2020-2/28/2021
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 8 - Yearling Milker, born on or after 9/1/2020
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 9 - 2 Yr Old Milker, born 9/1/2019-8/31/2020
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 10 - 3 Yr Old Milker, born 9/1/2018-8/31/2019
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 10 - Junior Kid born on or after 4/1/2022
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 11 - 4 Yr Old Milker, born 9/1/2017-8/31/2018
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 11 - Intermediate Kid born 2/1-3/31/2022
Schedule not available.
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 12 - Aged Milker born on or before 8/31/2017
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 12 - Senior Kid born 9/1/2021-1/31/2022
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 13 - Junior Yearling born 3/1-8/31/2021
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 14 - Senior Yearling born 9/1/2020-2/28/2021
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 1 - Yearling Milker born on or after 9/1/2020
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 2 - 2 Yr Old Milker born 9/1/2019-8/31/2020
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 3 - 3 Yr Old Milker born 9/1/2018-8/31/2019
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 4 - 4 Yr Old Milker born 9/1/2017-8/31/2018
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 5 - Aged Milker born on or before 8/31/2017
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 10 - Junior Kid born on or after 4/1/2022
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 11 - Intermediate Kid born 2/1-3/31/2022
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 12 - Senior Kid born 9/1/2021-1/31/2022
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 13 - Junior Yearling born 3/1-8/31/2021
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 14 - Senior Yearling born 9/1/2020-2/28/2021
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 1 - Buck Kid born on or after January 1, 2022
BLESING, KELBI
Sonora, Texas
Name: 686997
Tag: 8200
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1497
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1499
EFURD, JOHN "WILL"
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: 213
Tag: 4663
EFURD, JOHN "WILL"
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: 215
Tag: 4671
HARTER, ANDIE
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2567
HARTER, ROBERT
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2573
HARTER, STELLA
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2578
MITCHELL, CORBIN
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: 209
Tag: 4675
MITCHELL, CORBIN
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: 205
Tag: 4679
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: STEVE
Tag: 5359
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: STEW
Tag: 5361
RAAB, JACE
Fredericksbrg, Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5720
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 1 - Buck Kid born on or after January 1, 2022
BLESING, KELBI
Sonora, Texas
Name: 686997
Tag: 2368
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2381
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2391
EFURD, JOHN
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: 215
Tag: 3950
EFURD, JOHN
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: 213
Tag: 3951
HARTER, ANDIE
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2401
HARTER, ROBERT
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2412
HARTER, STELLA
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2419
MITCHELL, CORBIN
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: 209
Tag: 3954
MITCHELL, CORBIN
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: 205
Tag: 3956
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: STEW
Tag: 5880
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: STEVE
Tag: 5885
RAAB, JACE
Fredericksbrg, Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 2362
SANDERS, PAKE
Junction, Texas
Name: WILLY
Tag: 5887
SANDERS, PAKE
Junction, Texas
Name: WAYLON
Tag: 5888
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 2 - Yearling Buck born January 1-December 31, 2021
BLESING, KELBI
Sonora, Texas
Name: 687141
Tag: 8201
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1493
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1495
EFURD, JOHN "WILL"
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: TEXAS WCF TX-0322
Tag: 4665
EFURD, JOHN "WILL"
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: NATE STA2
Tag: 4667
HARTER, ANDIE
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2565
HARTER, ROBERT
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2574
HARTER, STELLA
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2577
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: CHIP
Tag: 5362
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: DOS EQUIS
Tag: 5363
RAAB, JACE
Fredericksbrg, Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5722
STEWART, BRYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: GEORGE
Tag: 4922
STEWART, BRYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: PLUM
Tag: 4923
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 2 - Yearling Buck born January 1-December 31, 2021
BLESING, KELBI
Sonora, Texas
Name: 687141
Tag: 2372
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2386
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2389
EFURD, JOHN
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: NATE STA2 680
Tag: 3943
EFURD, JOHN
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: TEXAS WCF TX-0322
Tag: 3944
HARTER, ANDIE
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2407
HARTER, ROBERT
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2409
HARTER, STELLA
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2420
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: CHIP
Tag: 5875
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: DOS EQUIS
Tag: 5877
RAAB, JACE
Fredericksbrg, Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 2359
STEWART, BRYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: GEORGE
Tag: 5899
STEWART, BRYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: PLUM
Tag: 5902
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 3 - Aged Buck born on or before December 31, 2020
BLESING, KELBI
Sonora, Texas
Name: 684915
Tag: 8202
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1492
EFURD, JOHN "WILL"
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: JAVA STAR WC 0312
Tag: 4673
EFURD, JOHN "WILL"
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: 1143
Tag: 4674
HARTER, ANDIE
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2566
HARTER, ROBERT
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2575
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: WILD MAN
Tag: 5364
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: PONCHO
Tag: 5365
POWELL, LAYTON
Burnet, Texas
Name: NO
Tag: 7976
RAAB, JACE
Fredericksbrg, Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5719
STEWART, BRYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: WILLIE
Tag: 4921
STEWART, BRYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: ZEUS
Tag: 4924
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 3 - Aged Buck born on or before December 31, 2020
BLESING, KELBI
Sonora, Texas
Name: 684915
Tag: 2370
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2390
EFURD, JOHN
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: 1143
Tag: 3945
EFURD, JOHN
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: JAVA STAR WC 0312
Tag: 3946
HARTER, ANDIE
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2404
HARTER, ROBERT
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2410
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: WILDMAN
Tag: 5878
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: PONCHO
Tag: 5886
POWELL, LAYTON
Burnet, Texas
Name: NO 685515
Tag: 9528
RAAB, JACE
Fredericksbrg, Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 2363
STEWART, BRYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: WILLIE
Tag: 5898
STEWART, BRYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: ZEUS
Tag: 5900
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 6 - Doe Kid born on or after January 1, 2022
BLESING, KELBI
Sonora, Texas
Name: 686982
Tag: 8197
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1486
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1488
EFURD, JOHN "WILL"
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: 204
Tag: 4669
EFURD, JOHN "WILL"
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: 222
Tag: 4672
HARTER, ANDIE
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2569
HARTER, ROBERT
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2576
HARTER, STELLA
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2581
MITCHELL, CORBIN
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: 238
Tag: 4677
MITCHELL, CORBIN
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: 254
Tag: 4678
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: 200
Tag: 5366
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: ROSA
Tag: 5367
RAAB, JACE
Fredericksbrg, Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5714
RAAB, JACE
Fredericksbrg, Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5716
STEWART, ADYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: SKY
Tag: 4910
STEWART, BRYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: PEPPER
Tag: 4917
WATKINS, DARLENE
Ennis, Texas
Name: TX0345
Tag: 4683
WATKINS, DARLENE
Ennis, Texas
Name: JAVA'S STAR LADY WC TX-0333
Tag: 4686
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 6 - Doe Kid born on or after January 1, 2022
BLESING, KELBI
Sonora, Texas
Name: 686982
Tag: 2375
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2388
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2392
EFURD, JOHN
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: 222
Tag: 3948
EFURD, JOHN
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: 204
Tag: 3949
HARTER, ANDIE
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2406
HARTER, ROBERT
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2411
HARTER, STELLA
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2416
MITCHELL, CORBIN
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: 254
Tag: 3952
MITCHELL, CORBIN
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: 238
Tag: 3953
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: ROSA
Tag: 5876
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: 200
Tag: 5881
RAAB, JACE
Fredericksbrg, Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 2358
RAAB, JACE
Fredericksbrg, Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 2366
STEWART, ADYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: SKY
Tag: 5895
STEWART, BRYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: PEPPER
Tag: 5905
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 7 - Yearling Doe born January 1-December 31, 2021
BLESING, KELBI
Sonora, Texas
Name: 687111
Tag: 8198
BLESING, KELBI
Sonora, Texas
Name: 687116
Tag: 8203
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1485
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: CWC 3113
Tag: 1491
HARTER, ANDIE
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2570
HARTER, ROBERT
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2571
HARTER, STELLA
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2580
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: OKLAHOMA
Tag: 5368
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: SERENA
Tag: 5370
POWELL, LAYTON
Burnet, Texas
Name: N1
Tag: 7980
RAAB, JACE
Fredericksbrg, Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5713
RAAB, JACE
Fredericksbrg, Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5723
STEWART, BRYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: VEGAS
Tag: 4913
STEWART, BRYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: LULU
Tag: 4915
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 7 - Yearling Doe born January 1-December 31, 2021
BLESING, KELBI
Sonora, Texas
Name: 687111
Tag: 2369
BLESING, KELBI
Sonora, Texas
Name: 687116
Tag: 2373
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: CWC 3113
Tag: 2382
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2387
HARTER, ANDIE
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2403
HARTER, ROBERT
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2415
HARTER, STELLA
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2417
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: SERENA
Tag: 5883
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: OKLAHOMA
Tag: 5884
POWELL, LAYTON
Burnet, Texas
Name: N1 686208
Tag: 9526
RAAB, JACE
Fredericksbrg, Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 2367
RAAB, JACE
Fredericksbrg, Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 2371
STEWART, BRYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: VEGAS
Tag: 5897
STEWART, BRYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: LULU
Tag: 5901
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 8 - Aged Doe born on or before December 31, 2020
BLESING, KELBI
Sonora, Texas
Name: 684270
Tag: 8199
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1490
HARTER, ANDIE
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2568
HARTER, ROBERT
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2572
HARTER, STELLA
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2579
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: ANNIE
Tag: 5371
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: AGNES
Tag: 5372
POWELL, LAYTON
Burnet, Texas
Name: N9
Tag: 7981
RAAB, JACE
Fredericksbrg, Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5717
RAAB, JACE
Fredericksbrg, Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5718
STEWART, ADYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: GIGGLES
Tag: 4911
STEWART, BRYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: BABE
Tag: 4912
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 8 - Aged Doe born on or before December 31, 2020
BLESING, KELBI
Sonora, Texas
Name: 684270
Tag: 2371
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2385
HARTER, ANDIE
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2402
HARTER, ROBERT
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2414
HARTER, STELLA
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2418
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: AGNES
Tag: 5879
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: ANNIE
Tag: 5882
POWELL, LAYTON
Burnet, Texas
Name: N9 684293
Tag: 9525
POWELL, LAYTON
Burnet, Texas
Name: N0 685809
Tag: 9527
RAAB, JACE
Fredericksbrg, Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 2364
RAAB, JACE
Fredericksbrg, Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 2365
SANDERS, PAKE
Junction, Texas
Name: CHARLEEN
Tag: 5889
STEWART, ADYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: GIGGLES
Tag: 5896
STEWART, BRYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: BABE
Tag: 5904
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 11G - Pair of Kids: 2 kids; all shown in individual age class
BLESING, KELBI
Sonora, Texas
Name: 686997
Tag: 8209
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1487
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1489
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1498
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1500
EFURD, JOHN "WILL"
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: 213
Tag: 4664
EFURD, JOHN "WILL"
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: 204
Tag: 4670
MITCHELL, CORBIN
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: 209
Tag: 4676
MITCHELL, CORBIN
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: 205
Tag: 4680
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: STEVE
Tag: 5360
RAAB, JACE
Fredericksbrg, Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5715
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 12G - Pair of Yearlings: 2 yearlings; all shown in individual age class
BLESING, KELBI
Sonora, Texas
Name: 687116
Tag: 8205
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1494
CRENWELGE, CORBIN
Sonora, Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1496
EFURD, JOHN "WILL"
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: TEXAS WCF TX-0322
Tag: 4666
EFURD, JOHN "WILL"
Waxahachie, Texas
Name: NATE STA2
Tag: 4668
PLUMLEY, BAYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: OKLAHOMA
Tag: 5369
POWELL, LAYTON
Burnet, Texas
Name: NO
Tag: 7978
RAAB, JACE
Fredericksbrg, Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5724
STEWART, BRYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: VEGAS
Tag: 4914
STEWART, BRYLEE
Junction, Texas
Name: LULU
Tag: 4916
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 1 - Cow/Calf-Cows three (3) years of age and younger, must be born January 1, 2019-August 31, 2020; *Calf must be the cow's most recent, natural calf and be no more than 280 days old on show day
DOUBLE E, ROCKING
Colleyville, Texas
Name: JUDGE FOREVER LADY
Tag: 8463
MCCLELLAND, MADISYN
Buna, Texas
Name: 7X BLACKCAP 2059
Tag: 5055
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
MORTON, MILES
Eustace, Texas
Name: MC TALLEY M143
PHILLIPS, WESLEY
Stanton, Texas
Name: PFCC BARDOT 213
PHILLIPS, WESLEY
Stanton, Texas
Name: PFCC GEORGINA 223
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 2 - Cow/Calf-Cows four (4) years of age and older, must be born December 31, 2018 or earlier; Calf must be the cow's most recent natural calf and be no more than 280 days old on show day
BIRDWELL, DALTON
Bryson, Texas
Name: GEYE EQ'S BESS G802
Tag: 5060
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2022
PHILLIPS, SHELBY
Stanton, Texas
Name: PFCC FOREVER LADY 206
WHITLOCK, BRODY
Clyde, Texas
Name: LCC RUBY 1834
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2022
HUNT, NOLAN
Huntsville, Texas
Name: VOYAGER GEORGINA 6524
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 5 - Junior Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
GROUNDS, NOAH
Barry, Texas
Name: N K MISS TOLL 3042
Tag: 0633
GROUNDS, NOAH
Barry, Texas
Name: N K MARTHA 4012
Tag: 0634
KELLEY, BRIGHAM
La Grange, Texas
Name: BCR PRIMROSE 304K ET
Tag: 9272
PHILLIPS, SHELBY
Stanton, Texas
Name: PFCC SANDY 205
Tag: 4322
PHILLIPS, WESLEY
Stanton, Texas
Name: PFCC BARDOT 213
Tag: 4324
PHILLIPS, WESLEY
Stanton, Texas
Name: PFCC GEORGINA 223
Tag: 4325
WINGE, KILYE
Cisco, Texas
Name: EXAR PRINCESS 2725
Tag: 9992
WINGE, KILYE
Cisco, Texas
Name: WILKS FRONTIER GAL 443
Tag: 9993
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 6 - Intermediate Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
ALEXANDER, PAYTON
Nemo, Texas
Name: CIRCLE S BLACKCAP 130
BRAY, ANNISTON
Paris, Texas
Name: CCF BLOOM LADY 128
DEBORDE, BRIGHAM
Bardwell, Texas
Name: BCPD ENVIOUS BLACKBIRD 183J
DOWDY, MARSHALL
Springtown, Texas
Name: KIRK EMPRESS 2113
GARDNER, ANDI BETH
Garrison, Texas
Name: WILKS WINNIE 1518
GILL, KLAIRE
Tahoka, Texas
Name: POHLMAN ARIEL 1173
HUGHES, HAYDEN
Anna, Texas
Name: KIRK BLACK JEAN 2148
HUMPERT, BRIELLA
Windthorst, Texas
Name: 3D WOLF TEX ANN
HUMPERT, DANIEL
Windthorst, Texas
Name: CIRCLE S BARBARA 124
ISAACS, HAILEY
Clifton, Texas
Name: PRINCESS X30
JOHNSON, JERA
Blossom, Texas
Name: FCF PROVEN QUEEN 163
Tag: 1828
KIRK, WYATT SAPIEN
Aledo, Texas
Name: KIRK DANDY PROSPERITY 2121
LENNON, GREENLEE
Henrietta, Texas
Name: DUNK BESS D107
MCENTEE, CASSY
Rowlett, Texas
Name: MC LADY RT 1016
MCMILLAN, BAILEY
Jonesboro, Texas
Name: FERN HELENA SSA 1-5
MEADOR, DYLAN
Rowlett, Texas
Name: R&R LADY 3147 1116
MORCON, ANDRES
Garland, Texas
Name: MC MISS PRESCRIP 4168
MORISETTE, CADENCE
Granbury, Texas
Name: JBC DUCHESS 1108
PLASCHKE, DAISY
Hallsville, Texas
Name: CIRCLE S BLACKCAP 126
SMEE, RYAN
Conroe, Texas
Name: RSWM GORGEOUS INSIGHT
TAYLOR, JAMES BRAYDEN
Ennis, Texas
Name: M TEX PRINCESS 0212
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 6 - Junior Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2022
KOSTEL, MCKENZIE
McKinney, Texas
Name: WF JADE 201
Tag: 5777
PHILLIPS, SHELBY
Stanton, Texas
Name: PFCC FOREVER LADY 206
Tag: 4321
PHILLIPS, TRIPP
Mt Pleasant, Texas
Name: TP CX FANCY 201
Tag: 1822
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 7 - Intermediate Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
BIRDWELL, DALTON
Bryson, Texas
Name: B3 MS EMMA BESS13U-BLACKLIST
CARTWRIGHT, LANE
Gary, Texas
Name: SULL SARA'S DREAM 1531J
DOWDY, K DEE
Springtown, Texas
Name: KIRK MISS PROSPERITY 2185
FRIEDRICH, BRAX
Stephenville, Texas
Name: EXAR FRONTEIR GAL 5771
HOWE, HADLEY
Lyons, Texas
Name: SULL PCC SARAS DREAM 1548J
MINNICK, SARAH
Ravenna, Texas
Name: MFF SARAH'S SHADOW 210
RODRIGUEZ, GRACIE
Wylie, Texas
Name: EBJ HOT YARA 1504
WOODALL, BEAU
Dawson, Texas
Name: N K MARTHA 2521
WORTHAM, OLIVIA
Forney, Texas
Name: CHECKERHILL SANDY173
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 7 - Junior Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2022
HUNT, NOLAN
Huntsville, Texas
Name: VOYAGER GEORGINA 6524
Tag: 7695
JOHNSON, KAYLEE
Roxton, Texas
Name: SANKEY'S ELBA 202
Tag: 1598
STATE UNIVERSITY, SAM HOUSTON
Huntsville, Texas
Name: SH ELLUNA 262K
Tag: 9316
TIGERT, ARENIA
Cookville, Texas
Name: R&R HT NICKI 5004 2001
Tag: 1144
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 8 - Intermediate Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2021
BRADFORD, KAITLYNN
Springtown, Texas
Name: KIRK BEAUTY 2165
DOWDY, MARSHALL
Springtown, Texas
Name: KIRK PRINCESS 2165A
FULLER, KARLEE
Palmer, Texas
Name: PVF BLACKBIRD 1107
GOWAN, RILEY
Temple, Texas
Name: LCC FRONTIER GAL 1802
LANCASTER, LANEY
Tomball, Texas
Name: COLBURN ELSA 1908
LAWSON, HATTIE
Eustace, Texas
Name: PFA IMPACT LADY 212
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 9 - Intermediate Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2021
BRAY, ANNISTON
Paris, Texas
Name: FRUHLING LADY
WINGE, KILYE
Cisco, Texas
Name: LAZY JB PARTY GIRL 1006
WOODALL, BEAU
Dawson, Texas
Name: N K MISS PRIDE 6021
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 10 - Late Senior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
, MUDDY CREEK ANGUS
,
Name: MC RAVEN HH 5T 5018
Tag: 1820
ALEXANDER, PAYTON
Nemo, Texas
Name: CIRCLE S BLACKCAP 130
Tag: 3378
BRAY, JOSH
Paris, Texas
Name: CCF BLOOM LADY 128
Tag: 0092
DEBORDE, BRAYDEN
Bardwell, Texas
Name: BCPD ENVIOUS BLACKBIRD 183J
Tag: 5790
GARDNER, ANDI BETH
Garrison, Texas
Name: WILKS WINNIE 1518
Tag: 8913
HUGHES, HAYDEN
Anna, Texas
Name: KIRK BLACK JEAN 2148
Tag: 5384
HUNT, NOLAN
Huntsville, Texas
Name: ALL PHYLLIS 199
Tag: 7696
JOHNSON, JERA J.
Blossom, Texas
Name: FCF PROVEN QUEEN 163
Tag: 4191
KIRK, KANNON
Aledo, Texas
Name: KIRK EMPRESS 2113
Tag: 0174
KIRK, KANNON
Aledo, Texas
Name: KIRK DANDY PROSPERITY 2121
Tag: 0179
LENNON, GREENLEE
Henrietta, Texas
Name: DUNK BESS D107
Tag: 6911
MCENTEE, CASSY
Rowlett, Texas
Name: MC LADY RT 1016
Tag: 7946
MEADOR, DYLAN
Rowlett, Texas
Name: R&R LADY 3147 1116
Tag: 6686
MORCON, ANDRES
Garland, Texas
Name: MC MISS PRESCRIP 4168
Tag: 7544
PLASCHKE, DAISY
Hallsville, Texas
Name: CIRCLE S BLACKCAP 126
Tag: 5791
SMEE, RYAN
Conroe, Texas
Name: RSWM GORGEOUS INSIGHT
Tag: 6175
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 11 - Late Senior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
BIRDWELL, DALTON
Bryson, Texas
Name: B3 MS EMMA BESS13U-BLACKLIST
Tag: 5063
CARTWRIGHT, LANE
Gary, Texas
Name: SULL SARA’S DREAM1531J
Tag: 1839
DOUBLE E, ROCKING
Colleyville, Texas
Name: RDE BLACKCAP 2132
Tag: 8461
HOWE, HADLEY
Lyons, Texas
Name: SULL PCC SARA’S DREAM 1548J
Tag: 9729
KIRK, KANNON
Aledo, Texas
Name: KIRK MISS PROSPERITY 2185
Tag: 0170
MINNICK, SARAH
Ravenna, Texas
Name: MFF SARAH'S SHADOW 210
Tag: 1382
RODRIGUEZ, GRACIE
Wylie, Texas
Name: EBJ HOT YARA 1504
Tag: 1817
SHAW, KAILEE
Bowie, Texas
Name: FRUHLING CRAZY RITA
Tag: 9131
WOODALL, BEAU
Dawson, Texas
Name: NK MARTHA 2521
Tag: 0649
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 12 - Junior Heifers, calved April 1-30, 2021
CARTWRIGHT, LANE
Gary, Texas
Name: MERCY LANE LUCY 305
FRIEDRICH, BRAX
Stephenville, Texas
Name: EXAR ENVIOUS BLACKBIRD 1225
KOENIG, ABIGAIL
De Leon, Texas
Name: WILKS SARAS DREAM 101
KOENIG, ABIGAIL
De Leon, Texas
Name: WILKS FRONTIER GAL 1429
Tag: 1893
MORTON, MILES
Eustace, Texas
Name: PVF PROVEN QUEEN 1059
WINGE, KILYE
Cisco, Texas
Name: WILKS FRONTIER GAL 1432
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 13 - Junior Heifers, calved March 1-31, 2021
DAVIS, JASELYN
Covington, Texas
Name: N K LADY RITA 3151
HUMPERT, BRANTLEY
Windthorst, Texas
Name: ROGENS LIZZIE 105
IVEY, AUDREY
Carbon, Texas
Name: POHLMAN PRINCESS 1153
KELLEY, BRIGHAM
La Grange, Texas
Name: DAMERON NORTHERN MISS 164
KOENIG, ABIGAIL
De Leon, Texas
Name: WILKS FRONTIER GAL 1263
WOODALL, BEAU
Dawson, Texas
Name: GEYE CO WENDY G102
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 14 - Junior Heifers, calved February 1-28, 2021
DEBORDE, BRIGHAM
Bardwell, Texas
Name: PVF MISSIE 1231
FULLER, KARLEE
Palmer, Texas
Name: PVF PROVEN QUEEN 1037
GARDNER, ANDI BETH
Garrison, Texas
Name: WILKS LUCY 1116
KELLEY, KYLEE
La Grange, Texas
Name: KSC FRONTIER GAL 2101 ET
PACK, KARSYN
Stephenville, Texas
Name: WILKS FRONTIER GAL 1247
PLASCHKE, DAISY
Hallsville, Texas
Name: CIRCLE S CHEYENNE 215
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 14 - Intermediate Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2021
GOWAN, RILEY
Temple, Texas
Name: LCC FRONTIER GAL 1802
Tag: 2329
KIRK, KANNON
Aledo, Texas
Name: KIRK PRINCESS 2165A
Tag: 0172
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 15 - Junior Heifers, calved January 1-31, 2021
ALEXANDER, PAYTON
Nemo, Texas
Name: PA BARBARA 101
PHILLIPS, SHELBY
Stanton, Texas
Name: PFCC SANDY 102
SEWELL, MADDOX
Muenster, Texas
Name: SWANTON LUCY 2102
SMITH, WYATT
Wolfe City, Texas
Name: PFCC FOREVER LADY 121
WAGNER, WESLEY
Lott, Texas
Name: PFCC SANDY 122
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 15 - Intermediate Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2021
BRAY, JOSH
Paris, Texas
Name: FRUHLING LADY
Tag: 0093
KIRK, KANNON
Aledo, Texas
Name: KIRK QUEEN BEE 2103
Tag: 0177
WINGE, KILYE
Cisco, Texas
Name: LAZY JB PARTY GIRL 1006
Tag: 9990
WOODALL, BEAU
Dawson, Texas
Name: NK MISS PRIDE 6021
Tag: 0651
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 18 - Senior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2020
GOWAN, EMILY
Temple, Texas
Name: LCC MISSY 079
STEVENSON, CARLIE
Eustace, Texas
Name: TOTAL VALEE 201
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 18 - Junior Heifers, calved April 1-30, 2021
MARTIN, TAYLOR
Dalhart, Texas
Name: SELDOM REST SANDY 1092
Tag: 3229
WINGE, KILYE
Cisco, Texas
Name: WILKS FRONTIER GAL 1432
Tag: 9989
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 19 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2020
ALEXANDER, PAYTON
Nemo, Texas
Name: POHLMAN ARIEL 0089
CROWDER, PEYTON
Venus, Texas
Name: GBC VELMA 19
WHITLOCK, BRODY
Clyde, Texas
Name: LCC MISS NEW DESIGN 004
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 19 - Junior Heifers, calved March 1-31, 2021
CARTWRIGHT, LANE
Gary, Texas
Name: MERCY LANE LUCY 305
Tag: 1840
DOUBLE E, ROCKING
Colleyville, Texas
Name: RDE QUEEN LATIFAH 195
Tag: 8460
IVEY, AUDREY
Carbon, Texas
Name: POHLMAN PRINCESS 1153
Tag: 9341
JOHNSON, JERA J.
Blossom, Texas
Name: K3J QUEENS STYLE J11X
Tag: 4192
KELLEY, BRIGHAM
La Grange, Texas
Name: DAMERON NORTHERN MISS 164
Tag: 9270
WOODALL, BEAU
Dawson, Texas
Name: GEYE CO WENDY G102
Tag: 0650
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 20 - Junior Heifers, calved February 1-28, 2021
DEBORDE, BRAYDEN
Bardwell, Texas
Name: PVF MISSIE 1231
Tag: 5789
GARDNER, ANDI BETH
Garrison, Texas
Name: WILKS LUCY 1116
Tag: 8912
KELLEY, KYLEE
La Grange, Texas
Name: KSC FRONTIER GAL 2101 ET
Tag: 9274
MARTIN, TAYLOR
Dalhart, Texas
Name: PVF MISSIE
Tag: 3226
PLASCHKE, DAISY
Hallsville, Texas
Name: CIRCLE S CHEYENNE 215
Tag: 5790
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 21 - Junior Heifers, calved January 1-31, 2021
ALEXANDER, PAYTON
Nemo, Texas
Name: PA BARBARA 101
Tag: 3380
PHILLIPS, SHELBY
Stanton, Texas
Name: PFCC SANDY 102
Tag: 4320
SMITH, WYATT
Wolfe City, Texas
Name: PFCC FOREVER LADY 121
Tag: 0334
WAGNER, WESLEY
Lott, Texas
Name: PFCC SANDY 122
Tag: 2548
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 24 - Senior Females, calved November 1-December 31, 2020
GOWAN, EMILY
Temple, Texas
Name: LLC MISSY 079
Tag: 2327
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 25 - Senior Females, calved September 1-October 31, 2020
ALEXANDER, PAYTON
Nemo, Texas
Name: POHLMAN ARIEL 0089
Tag: 3379
STATE UNIVERSITY, SAM HOUSTON
Huntsville, Texas
Name: SH MISS BELLE 54 H5
Tag: 9313
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 30 - Junior Bull Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
WOODALL, BEAU
Dawson, Texas
Name: BW CADILLAC ACE
Tag: 0648
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 31 - Junior Bull Calves, calved January 1-February 28, 2022
GROUNDS, NOAH
Barry, Texas
Name: N K FOLLOW ME 1292
Tag: 0631
KIRK, KANNON
Aledo, Texas
Name: KIRK POWER PLAY 239
Tag: 0164
STATE UNIVERSITY, SAM HOUSTON
Huntsville, Texas
Name: SH KEMP 54K3
Tag: 9312
STATE UNIVERSITY, SAM HOUSTON
Huntsville, Texas
Name: SH KEEGAN 54 K2
Tag: 9315
TRAINOR, HAILEY
Bells, Texas
Name: TRAINOR LITTLE WHOPPER 2517
Tag: 0277
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 34 - Senior Bull Calf, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
KIRK, KANNON
Aledo, Texas
Name: SILVEIRAS ROUND TABLE 1503
Tag: 0169
WINGE, KILYE
Cisco, Texas
Name: KSW ROUNDTABLE 2021
Tag: 9991
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 35 - Senior Bull Calf, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
SMEE, AMANDA
Conroe, Texas
Name: AMSM MY SIGHT
Tag: 6171
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 38 - Intermediate Bulls, calved July 1-August 31, 2021
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 39 - Intermediate Bulls, calved May 1-June 30, 2021
CATTLE CO., CALDWELL
Avery, Texas
Name: CCAL MONEY TALKS 610J
Tag: 9801
DEMOSS, RICHARD
Bowie, Texas
Name: RWDE OUT FRONT
Tag: 8186
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 42 - Junior Bulls, calved April 1-30, 2021
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 43 - Junior Bulls, calved March 1-31, 2021
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 44 - Junior Bulls, calved January 1-February 28, 2021
KELLEY, BRIGHAM
La Grange, Texas
Name: GF KRYPTONITE 50J
Tag: 9273
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 47 - Senior Bulls, calved September 1-December 31, 2020
STATE UNIVERSITY, SAM HOUSTON
Huntsville, Texas
Name: SH BLUE CHIP 4166H9
Tag: 9314
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 48 - Senior Bulls, calved May 1-August 31, 2020
KIRK, KANNON
Aledo, Texas
Name: KIRK VISION 9717
Tag: 0167
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 49 - Senior Bulls, January 1-April 30, 2020
MARTIN, TAYLOR
Dalhart, Texas
Name: SELDOM REST POLAR EXPRESS
Tag: 3227
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 54G - Junior Get-of-Sire: 3 offspring of 1 sire; both sexes represented; all shown in individual age classes; early summer yearling or younger class. Sire must be named.
KIRK, KANNON
Aledo, Texas
Name: KIRK POWER PLAY 239
Tag: 0165
KIRK, KANNON
Aledo, Texas
Name: KIRK EMPRESS 2113
Tag: 0175
KIRK, KANNON
Aledo, Texas
Name: KIRK DANDY PROSPERITY 2121
Tag: 0180
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 55G - Get-of-Sire: 4 offspring of 1 sire; both sexes represented; all shown in individual age class. Sire must be named.
Schedule not available.
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 56G - Breeder's 6 Head: The exhibitor must be the breeder and first owner, identified by the same member code for the animals exhibited. Cattle owned by other exhibitors may be included provided the exhibitor of the breeder's six head is the breeder and first owner of the included animal(s). Animals must be exhibited in individual classes. Cattle bred and owned by a junior member(s) may be included if the exhibitor of the breeders six head is an individual or married couple and is the parent or legal guardian of the junior member(s).
KIRK, KANNON
Aledo, Texas
Name: KIRK POWER PLAY 239
Tag: 0166
KIRK, KANNON
Aledo, Texas
Name: KIRK VISION 9717
Tag: 0168
KIRK, KANNON
Aledo, Texas
Name: KIRK MISS PROSPERITY 2185
Tag: 0171
KIRK, KANNON
Aledo, Texas
Name: KIRK PRINCESS 2165A
Tag: 0173
KIRK, KANNON
Aledo, Texas
Name: KIRK EMPRESS 2113
Tag: 0176
KIRK, KANNON
Aledo, Texas
Name: KIRK QUEEN BEE 2103
Tag: 0178
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
ETHRIDGE, BRIDGER
Nacogdoches, Texas
Name: BGETATIANA
Tag: 7076
VANN, LANE
Normangee, Texas
Name: LANES MISS JAZMIN
Tag: 1770
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2022
ROWE, KARLEY
Blue Ridge, Texas
Name: EFC MISS IZZY
Tag: 0702
SHAW, KASON
Kaufman, Texas
Name: ROE CATTLE'S STARR 2/22
Tag: 1466
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2022
DICKERSON, AMBERLIE
Blue Ridge, Texas
Name: 4T MISS PEARL
Tag: 0662
MCKEE, KARA
Tatum, Texas
Name: MS GCC VEGAS 54K
Tag: 8212
ROGERS, LAUREN
Terrell, Texas
Name: KATIE
Tag: 2931
VANN, LANE
Normangee, Texas
Name: LV MISS JENNA
Tag: 1774
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
ADKISON, TREVOR
Ennis, Texas
Name: TCC MISS JIMA
Tag: 0411
MORAN, MADISON
Brenham, Texas
Name: RCC MS SYDNEY 140J1
Tag: 4960
RAMIREZ, KASEN
Seagoville, Texas
Name: ARB
Tag: 3345
VANN, LANE
Normangee, Texas
Name: VSC MISS JADE
Tag: 1771
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
ALBRIGHT, KALYN
Marlin, Texas
Name: MS BROKEN A 841J5
Tag: 1026
BRYSON, JOLIE
Forestburg, Texas
Name: E18074
Tag: 5078
GILBERT, JAYDEN
Palacios, Texas
Name: TPSS 157
Tag: 1727
HENRY, DYLAN
Palacios, Texas
Name: 2106
Tag: 1733
MITCHELL, ABIGAIL
Avery, Texas
Name: H2 MIGHTY MOUSE 52
Tag: 2488
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2021
WISE, CHLOE
North Zulch, Texas
Name: EMS 1129
Tag: 1788
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2021
CUEVAS, AXEL
Denton, Texas
Name: JUNE 193
Tag: 5475
WHIDDON, KADE
Needville, Texas
Name: SJCC/MCC JAZZY 72J
Tag: 6975
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2021
KIEFER, BREE
Denton, Texas
Name: ES LETA 178
Tag: 5476
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2021
PREUSS, AIDEN
Spring, Texas
Name: E17897
Tag: 4601
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2020
MASK, JENNIFER LINN
Franklin, Texas
Name: E17874
Tag: 5417
SCHEINER, LILLIAN
Normangee, Texas
Name: 5C FANCY PANTS
Tag: 3298
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 367 - Ameraucana / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 368 - Ameraucana / Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 369 - Ameraucana / Blue Wheaten
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 370 - Ameraucana / Brown Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 371 - Ameraucana / Buff
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 372 - Ameraucana / Self Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 373 - Ameraucana / Silver
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 374 - Ameraucana / Splash
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 375 - Ameraucana / Wheaten
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 376 - Ameraucana / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 377 - Araucana / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 378 - Araucana / Black Breasted Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 379 - Araucana / Golden Duckwing
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 380 - Araucana / Silver Duckwing
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 381 - Araucana / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 382 - Buckeye
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 383 - Chantecler / Partridge
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 384 - Chantecler / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 385 - Cornish / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 386 - Cornish / Blue Laced Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 387 - Cornish / Buff
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 388 - Cornish / Dark
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 389 - Cornish / Mottled
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 390 - Cornish / Spangled
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 391 - Cornish / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 392 - Cornish / White Laced Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 393 - Crevecoeur / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 394 - Cubalaya / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 395 - Cubalaya / Black Breasted Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 396 - Cubalaya / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 397 - Houdan / Mottled
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 398 - Houdan / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 399 - La Fleche / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 400 - Ko Shamo / Wheaten
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 401 - Malay / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 402 - Malay / Black Breasted Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 403 - Malay / Red Pyle
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 404 - Malay / Spangled
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 405 - Malay / Wheaten
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 406 - Malay / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 407 - Polish / Bearded Buff Laced
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 408 - Polish / Bearded Golden
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 409 - Polish / Bearded Silver
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 410 - Polish / Bearded White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 411 - Polish / Non-Bearded Buff Laced
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 412 - Polish / Non-Bearded Golden
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 413 - Polish / Non-Bearded Silver
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 414 - Polish / Non-Bearded White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 415 - Polish / Non-Bearded White Crested
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 416 - Shamo / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 417 - Shamo / Dark
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 418 - Sicilian / Buttercup
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 419 - Sumatra / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 420 - Sumatra / Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 421 - Yokohama / Red Shoulder
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 422 - Yokohama / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 423 - Belgian Bearded dUccle / Bearded Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 424 - Belgian Bearded dUccle / Golden Neck
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 425 - Belgian Bearded dUccle / Mille Fleur
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 426 - Belgian Bearded dUccle / Bearded Mottled
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 427 - Belgian Bearded dUccle / Bearded Porcelain
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 428 - Belgian Bearded dUccle / Bearded Self Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 429 - Belgian Bearded dUccle / Bearded White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 430 - Booted / Non-Bearded Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 431 - Booted / Non-Bearded Mille Fleur
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 432 - Booted / Non-Bearded Porcelain
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 433 - Booted / Non-Bearded Self Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 434 - Booted / Non-Bearded White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 435 - Brahma / Buff
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 436 - Brahma / Dark
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 437 - Brahma / Light
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 438 - Cochin / Barred
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 439 - Cochin / Birchen
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 440 - Cochin / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 441 - Cochin / Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 442 - Cochin / Brown Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 443 - Cochin / Buff
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 444 - Cochin / Buff Columbian
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 445 - Cochin / Columbian
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 446 - Cochin / Golden Laced
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 447 - Cochin / Lemon Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 448 - Cochin / Mottled
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 449 - Cochin / Partridge
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 450 - Cochin / Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 451 - Cochin / Silver Laced
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 452 - Cochin / Splash
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 453 - Cochin / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 454 - Faverolles / Salmon
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 455 - Faverolles / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 456 - Langshan / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 457 - Langshan / Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 458 - Langshan / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 459 - Silkie / Bearded Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 460 - Silkie / Bearded Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 461 - Silkie / Bearded Buff
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 462 - Silkie / Bearded Gray
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 463 - Silkie / Bearded Paint
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 464 - Silkie / Bearded Partridge
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 465 - Silkie / Bearded Splash
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 466 - Silkie / Bearded White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 467 - Silkie / Non-Bearded Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 468 - Silkie / Non-Bearded Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 469 - Silkie / Non-Bearded Buff
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 470 - Silkie / Non-Bearded Gray
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 471 - Silkie / Non-Bearded Partridge
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 472 - Silkie / Non-Bearded White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 473 - Sultan / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 206 - American Game / Birchen
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 207 - American Game / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 208 - American Game / Black Breasted Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 209 - American Game / Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 210 - American Game / Blue Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 211 - American Game / Brown Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 212 - American Game / Golden Duckwing
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 213 - American Game / Red Pyle
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 214 - American Game / Silver Duckwing
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 215 - American Game / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 216 - Old English Game / Birchen
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 217 - Old English Game / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 218 - Old English Game / Black Breasted Golden
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 219 - Old English Game / Black Breasted Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 220 - Old English Game / Black Tailed Buff
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 221 - Old English Game / Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 222 - Old English Game / Blue Brassy Back
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 223 - Old English Game / Blue Breasted Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 224 - Old English Game / Blue Golden Duckwing
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 225 - Old English Game / Blue Silver Duckwing
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 226 - Old English Game / Brassy Back
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 227 - Old English Game / Brown Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 228 - Old English Game / Columbian
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 229 - Old English Game / Crele
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 230 - Old English Game / Cuckoo
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 231 - Old English Game / Fawn Silver Duckwing
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 232 - Old English Game / Ginger Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 233 - Old English Game / Golden Duckwing
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 234 - Old English Game / Lemon Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 235 - Old English Game / Mille Fleur
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 236 - Old English Game / Quail
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 237 - Old English Game / Red Pyle
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 238 - Old English Game / Self Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 239 - Old English Game / Silver Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 240 - Old English Game / Silver Duckwing
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 241 - Old English Game / Spangled
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 242 - Old English Game / Blue Wheaten
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 243 - Old English Game / Wheaten
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 244 - Old English Game / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 191 - Modern Game / Birchen
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 192 - Modern Game / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 193 - Modern Game / Black Breasted Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 194 - Modern Game / Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 195 - Modern Game / Blue Breasted Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 196 - Modern Game / Brown Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 197 - Modern Game / Ginger Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 198 - Modern Game / Golden Duckwing
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 199 - Modern Game / Lemon Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 200 - Modern Game / Red Pyle
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 201 - Modern Game / Silver Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 202 - Modern Game / Silver Duckwing
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 203 - Modern Game / Splash
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 204 - Modern Game / Wheaten
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 205 - Modern Game / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / OTHER BANTAM
Class: 474 - Other Breed / Other Variety
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 320 - Ancona / Rose Comb
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 321 - Belgian Bearded d'Anvers / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 322 - Belgian Bearded d'Anvers / Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 323 - Belgian Bearded d'Anvers / Cuckoo
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 324 - Belgian Bearded d'Anvers / Mille Fleur
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 325 - Belgian Bearded d'Anvers / Mottled
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 326 - Belgian Bearded d'Anvers / Porcelain
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 327 - Belgian Bearded d'Anvers / Quail
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 328 - Belgian Bearded d'Anvers / Self Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 329 - Belgian Bearded d'Anvers / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 330 - Dominique
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 331 - Dorking / Rose Comb White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 332 - Hamburg / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 333 - Hamburg / Golden Penciled
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 334 - Hamburg / Golden Spangled
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 335 - Hamburg / Silver Penciled
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 336 - Hamburg / Silver Spangled
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 337 - Hamburg / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 338 - Leghorn / Rose Comb Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 339 - Leghorn / Rose Comb Buff
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 340 - Leghorn / Rose Comb Dark Brown
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 341 - Leghorn / Rose Comb Light Brown
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 342 - Leghorn / Rose Comb Silver
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 343 - Leghorn / Rose Comb White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 344 - Minorca / Rose Comb Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 345 - Minorca / Rose Comb White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 346 - Nankin / Rose Comb
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 347 - Redcap
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 348 - Rhode Island Red / Rose Comb
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 349 - Rhode Island White / Rose Comb
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 350 - Rosecomb / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 351 - Rosecomb / Black Breasted Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 352 - Rosecomb / Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 353 - Rosecomb / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 354 - Sebright / Golden
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 355 - Sebright / Silver
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 356 - Wyandotte / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 357 - Wyandotte / Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 358 - Wyandotte / Buff
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 359 - Wyandotte / Buff Columbian
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 360 - Wyandotte / Columbian
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 361 - Wyandotte / Golden Laced
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 362 - Wyandotte / Mottled
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 363 - Wyandotte / Partridge
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 364 - Wyandotte / Silver Laced
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 365 - Wyandotte / Silver Penciled
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 366 - Wyandotte / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 245 - Ancona / Single Comb
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 246 - Andalusian / Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 247 - Australorp / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 248 - Campine / Golden
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 249 - Campine / Silver
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 250 - Catalana / Buff
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 251 - Delaware
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 252 - Dorking / Colored
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 253 - Dorking / Silver Gray
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 254 - Dutch / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 255 - Dutch / Blue Cream Light Brown
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 256 - Dutch / Blue Light Brown
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 257 - Dutch / Cream Light Brown
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 258 - Dutch / Light Brown
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 259 - Dutch / Silver
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 260 - Holland / Barred
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 261 - Holland / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 262 - Japanese / Barred
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 263 - Japanese / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 264 - Japanese / Black Tailed
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 265 - Japanese / Black Tailed White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 266 - Japanese / Brown Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 267 - Japanese / Gray (Birchen)
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 268 - Japanese / Mottled
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 269 - Japanese / Wheaten
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 270 - Japanese / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 271 - Java / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 272 - Java / Mottled
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 273 - Jersey Giant / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 274 - Jersey Giant / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 275 - Lakenvelder
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 276 - Lamona / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 277 - Leghorn / Single Comb Barred
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 278 - Leghorn / Single Comb Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 279 - Leghorn / Single Comb Black Tailed Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 280 - Leghorn / Single Comb Buff
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 281 - Leghorn / Single Comb Columbian
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 282 - Leghorn / Single Comb Dark Brown
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 283 - Leghorn / Single Comb Golden
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 284 - Leghorn / Single Comb Light Brown
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 285 - Leghorn / Single Comb Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 286 - Leghorn / Single Comb Silver
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 287 - Leghorn / Single Comb White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 288 - Minorca / Single Comb Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 289 - Minorca / Single Comb Buff
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 290 - Minorca / Single Comb White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 291 - Naked Neck / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 292 - Naked Neck / Buff
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 293 - Naked Neck / Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 294 - Naked Neck / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 295 - Nankin / Single Comb
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 296 - New Hampshire
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 297 - Orpington / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 298 - Orpington / Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 299 - Orpington / Buff
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 300 - Orpington / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 301 - Phoenix / Golden
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 302 - Phoenix / Silver
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 303 - Plymouth Rock / Barred
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 304 - Plymouth Rock / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 305 - Plymouth Rock / Black Frizzle
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 306 - Plymouth Rock / Blue
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 307 - Plymouth Rock / Buff
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 308 - Plymouth Rock / Columbian
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 309 - Plymouth Rock / Partridge
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 310 - Plymouth Rock / Silver Penciled
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 311 - Plymouth Rock / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 312 - Rhode Island Red / Single Comb
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 313 - Serama / Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 314 - Serama / White
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 315 - Spanish / White Faced Black
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 316 - Sussex / Light
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 317 - Sussex / Red
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 318 - Sussex / Speckled
Schedule not available.
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 319 - Welsumer / Partridge
Schedule not available.
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers
Class: 1 - Brahman, Simbrah (Oct 12) - Junior: 8-10
Schedule not available.
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers
Class: 1 - ARB, Beefmaster, Brangus, Red Brangus, Santa Gertridus (Oct 16) - Junior: 8-10
Schedule not available.
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers
Class: 1a - British/Continental (Oct 23) - Junior: 8-10 HEAT 1
BEREND, BRYSTOL
Alvord, Texas
Tag: 5038
BIVENS, BROOKLYN
Burleson, Texas
Tag: 0286
BRAY, ANNISTON
Paris, Texas
BUCHANAN, LEVI
Waxahachie, Texas
Tag: 0447
CONWAY, RIDGE
Canton, Texas
Tag: 3060
DANIELS, DAVID
Lufkin, Texas
Tag: 9898
FEICK, KAEDEN
Sulphur Spgs, Texas
Tag: 1519
FINCHER, LANE
Waxahachie, Texas
Tag: 0507
GOWAN, RILEY
Temple, Texas
Tag: 9116
GREENBERG, MADDOX
Kilgore, Texas
Tag: 4711
HAMMOND, ASHTYN
Quitman, Texas
Tag: 2111
JONES, HUNTER
Aledo, Texas
Tag: 8980
KERNES, KARLY
Quitman, Texas
Tag: 2120
KISER, MADYSON
Longview, Texas
Tag: 3020
MINNICK, SARAH
Ravenna, Texas
Tag: 3856
SCHULER, LANE
Splendora, Texas
Tag: 2403
WHITLOCK, BRODY
Clyde, Texas
Tag: 2416
YEAGER, KAMEY
Bailey, Texas
Tag: 6885
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers
Class: 1b - British/Continental (Oct 23) - Junior: 8-10 HEAT 2
ADAMS, EMMA
Blossom, Texas
Tag: 3717
BETHEL, HARRISON
Celina, Texas
Tag: 9665
BROGDON, KENNADI
Waxahachie, Texas
Tag: 0435
CARR, BRAYLEY
Alba, Texas
Tag: 2105
CROW, HARPER
Canton, Texas
Tag: 2135
FINCHER, AVERY
Waxahachie, Texas
Tag: 0501
GALYON, LANDON
Bonham, Texas
Tag: 7843
GUNN, ETHAN
Waller, Texas
Tag: 4309
HUMPERT, BRIELLA
Windthorst, Texas
Tag: 0489
KELLY, HARRIS
Waco, Texas
Tag: 1922
KIRK, WYATT SAPIEN
Aledo, Texas
Tag: 8985
MATA, JAYDEN
Carrizo Spgs, Texas
Tag: 7680
ROBERTS, MACI
Bonham, Texas
Tag: 6878
THOMAS, KINSEY
Dalhart, Texas
Tag: 1827
TRENT, VIOLET
Sherman, Texas
Tag: 1879
WELLS, JOHN
Van Alstyne, Texas
Tag: 8731
WILLIAMS, RIVER
Bagwell, Texas
Tag: 6892
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers
Class: 2A - Brahman, Simbrah (Oct 12) - Intermediate: 11-13 HEAT 1
Schedule not available.
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers
Class: 2A - ARB, Beefmaster, Brangus, Red Brangus, Santa Gertridus (Oct 16) - Intermediate: 11-13 HEAT 1
Schedule not available.
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers
Class: 2a - British/Continental (Oct 23) - Intermediate: 11-13 HEAT 1
BOX, COHEN
Forney, Texas
Tag: 3279
CHAMBERLAIN, KATHERINE
Montgomery, Texas
Tag: 0742
CROWDER, PEYTON
Venus, Texas
Tag: 1000
ERNST, KACELYN
Karnes City, Texas
Tag: 8993
GARZA, AUSTIN
Royse City, Texas
Tag: 1876
HUMPERT, BRANTLEY
Windthorst, Texas
Tag: 0481
KELLY, SAVANNAH
Waco, Texas
Tag: 1924
MARTINEZ, MIA
Telephone, Texas
Tag: 3853
NEWMAN, AUSTIN
Leonard, Texas
Tag: 6871
RODRIGUEZ, GRACIE
Wylie, Texas
Tag: 9753
SMITH, HAYDEN
Alba, Texas
Tag: 1881
WALKER, JACEY
Porter, Texas
Tag: 1874
WORTHAM, OLIVIA
Forney, Texas
Tag: 3291
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers
Class: 2B - Brahman, Simbrah (Oct 12) - Intermediate: 11-13 HEAT 2
Schedule not available.
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers
Class: 2B - ARB, Beefmaster, Brangus, Red Brangus, Santa Gertridus (Oct 16) - Intermediate: 11-13 HEAT 2
Schedule not available.
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers
Class: 2b - British/Continental (Oct 23) - Intermediate: 11-13 HEAT 2
BAYER, KORALEE
Gainesville, Texas
Tag: 5076
BRAGG, KAYLEE
Salado, Texas
Tag: 9084
CONWAY, ROBERT "CLAY"
Canton, Texas
Tag: 3070
DALE, CASH
Point, Texas
Tag: 4840
FEICK, KURT
Sulphur Spgs, Texas
Tag: 1520
GASTON, KYLEE
Eastland, Texas
Tag: 4818
GUIDRY, KINLEIGH
Brenham, Texas
Tag: 1896
HURST, TEAGEN
Merit, Texas
Tag: 9539
KRENEK, LAUREN
Tomball, Texas
Tag: 9417
MICHAEL, GRACE
Reno, Texas
Tag: 3763
NEWTON, KATHERINE
Midway, Texas
Tag: 2083
SAGE, BRECKEN
Godley, Texas
Tag: 4217
SMITH, RYAN
Corsicana, Texas
Tag: 1393
TRAYLOR, BAILEIGH
Conroe, Texas
Tag: 6038
WEEMS, MACI
Eustace, Texas
Tag: 3369
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers
Class: 2c - British/Continental (Oct 23) - Intermediate: 11-13 HEAT 3
BIVENS, RYLI
Burleson, Texas
Tag: 0290
BURKARD, ADALYN
Ivanhoe, Texas
Tag: 3841
COTTON, KYLIE
Hallsville, Texas
Tag: 2992
DEBORDE, BRIGHAM
Bardwell, Texas
Tag: 0490
FIZER, BRODY
Saint Hedwig, Texas
Tag: 2753
GERIK, KESTON
Riesel, Texas
Tag: 1909
HACKE, RAELEE
Katy, Texas
Tag: 1898
JACKSON, PRESLEY
Waxahachie, Texas
Tag: 0553
LAWSON, HATTIE
Eustace, Texas
Tag: 1902
MILLER, PAISLEY
Bellville, Texas
Tag: 2224
PARKINSON, COLT
Levelland, Texas
Tag: 4121
SEARS, AINSLEY
Decatur, Texas
Tag: 9993
SWALLOW, GABRIEL
Garland, Texas
Tag: 7536
VOGE, CHEYENNE
Wills Point, Texas
Tag: 1480
WELLS, BETH
Van Alstyne, Texas
Tag: 8729
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers
Class: 2d - British/Continental (Oct 23) - Intermediate: 11-13 HEAT 4
BOLLING, RYLIE
Poolville, Texas
Tag: 8832
CARTWRIGHT, SADIE
Gary, Texas
Tag: 1382
CRAIGIE, BRYSON
Gainesville, Texas
Tag: 7319
DUNN, REBECCA
Mt Pleasant, Texas
Tag: 3146
GARDNER, CHARLES
Garrison, Texas
Tag: 5539
GIRSH, CAYDEN
Whitney, Texas
Tag: 9288
HOWE, HADLEY
Lyons, Texas
Tag: 7203
JONES, FINLEY
Aledo, Texas
Tag: 8978
LENNON, GREENLEE
Henrietta, Texas
Tag: 4226
MORTON, MILES
Eustace, Texas
Tag: 1911
RAMOS, AUBREY
Andrews, Texas
Tag: 5621
SHIPMAN, BODIE
Grandview, Texas
Tag: 0342
TACKETT, WILLIAM WYATT
Iola, Texas
Tag: 8167
VOGE, LANDON
Wills Point, Texas
Tag: 1482
WILLIAMS, ROBERT KANYON
Bagwell, Texas
Tag: 6898
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers
Class: 3A - Brahman, Simbrah (Oct 12) - Senior: 14-18 HEAT 1
Schedule not available.
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers
Class: 3A - ARB, Beefmaster, Brangus, Red Brangus, Santa Gertridus (Oct 16) - Senior: 14-18 HEAT 1
Schedule not available.
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers
Class: 3a - British/Continental (Oct 23) - Senior:14-18 HEAT 1
COLLIER, ASHTON
Waco, Texas
Tag: 1854
GERIK, HAYLEIGH
Riesel, Texas
Tag: 1907
GRICE, SIDNEY
League City, Texas
Tag: 2119
HAMMOND, KORI
Quitman, Texas
Tag: 2115
HOULSTON, CERYS
Conroe, Texas
Tag: 7951
JACKSON, DAREN
Waxahachie, Texas
Tag: 0549
KRENEK, KAYLI
Tomball, Texas
Tag: 1825
LACY, KAITLYNN
Mabank, Texas
Tag: 3337
MEDINA, JULISSA
Gainesville, Texas
Tag: 1643
MOSELEY, MADISON
Early, Texas
Tag: 7382
PARSONS, KAYLA
Spring, Texas
Tag: 4902
PIERCE, ELLIE
Longview, Texas
Tag: 3028
RHODES, AHMAD
Terrell, Texas
Tag: 2401
SCOTT, HADYN
Tahoka, Texas
Tag: 8823
SPEARMAN, ELLEE
Rockwall, Texas
Tag: