Results

PAN-AMERICAN, LLAMAS ALPACAS /
Class: 45 - Best Of Show (all grand champions compete)
VANHOOSER , SHARON
Poolville , Texas
Name: TVR JUST RITZY'S SECOND EDITION
Tag: 3578
YOUTH, RABBITS / 6-8 (Intermediate)
6-8 (Intermediate)
YOUTH, DAIRY CATTLE / All Breeds
Class: 1 - Supreme Champion Cow
COX , ALISON
Paradise , Texas
Name: 4M FARM JUSTICE POPPY EXP
Tag: 9790
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY CATTLE / All Breeds
Class: 1 - Supreme Champion Cow
MARTIN , HAGAN
Rio Vista , Texas
Name: OAK VIEW CARTER TIA
Tag: 3084
YOUTH, DAIRY CATTLE / All Breeds
Class: 2 - Reserve Supreme Champion Cow
HOEGGER , AUBREE
Scotland , Texas
Name: HOEGGER FF K-ROCK DIAMOND-ET
Tag: 2915
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY CATTLE / All Breeds
Class: 2 - Reserve Supreme Champion Cow
HOEGGER , AUBREE
Scotland , Texas
Name: TWINCOUNTY COLTONS BREAKOUT
Tag: 4764
YOUTH, DAIRY CATTLE / All Breeds
Class: 3 - Supreme Champion Heifer
MARTIN , HAGAN
Rio Vista , Texas
Name: OAK VIEW CARTER TIA
Tag: 4296
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY CATTLE / All Breeds
Class: 3 - SUPREME CHAMPION HEIFER
COX , ALISON
Paradise , Texas
Name: 4M FARM JUSTICE POPPY EXP
Tag: 6079
YOUTH, DAIRY CATTLE / All Breeds
Class: 4 - Reserve Supreme Champion Heifer
HOEGGER , AUBREE
Scotland , Texas
Name: TWINCOUNTY COLTONS BREAKOUT
Tag: 2913
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY CATTLE / All Breeds
Class: 4 - RESERVE SUPREME CHAMPION HEIFER
HOEGGER , AUBREE
Scotland , Texas
Name: HOEGGER FF K-ROCK DIAMOND- ET
Tag: 4759
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
All Other Purebreds
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
All Other Purebreds
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 1 - Yearling Milker born on or after 9/1/2021
1 Steadham , Ridge
Forestburg , Texas
Name: FW RANCH PRIDES POPPY
Tag: 3998
2 Steadham , Ridge
Forestburg , Texas
Name: FW RANCH COWBOY BUTTERFLY
Tag: 3997
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 1 - Junior Kid, born on or after 4/1/2023
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 2 - Intermediate Kid, born 2/1-3/31/2023
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 2 - 2 Yr Old Milker born 9/1/2020-8/31/2021
1 Martin , Taylor
Sunset , Texas
Name: CIRCLE M RANCH TRINA
Tag: 2006
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 3 - 3 Yr Old Milker born 9/1/2019-8/31/2020
1 Strahan , Emma
Montague , Texas
Name: FW RANCH OMG
Tag: 1345
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 3 - Senior Kid, born 9/1/2022-1/31/2023
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 4 - Junior Yearling, born 3/1-8/31/2022
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 4 - 4 Yr Old Milker born 9/1/2018-8/31/2019
1 Hardin , Dakota
Peaster , Texas
Name: HOP ALONG TYLER DASH OF CLASS
Tag: 2694
2 Hardin , Makayla
Peaster , Texas
Name: OBER RIDGE CALLEN FENNEKO
Tag: 2636
3 Clark , Dianna
Royse City , Texas
Name: SUNDOWN FARM D BOMBAY SAPPHIRE
Tag: 0307
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 5 - Aged Milker born on or before 8/31/2018
1 Hardin , Dakota
Peaster , Texas
Name: OBER RIDGE CALLEN FANCY
Tag: 2691
2 Hardin , Makayla
Peaster , Texas
Name: SWEETBRIAR R2MDOR KALLIOPE
Tag: 2634
3 Martin , Taylor
Sunset , Texas
Name: CIRCLE M RANCH T ACE'S ELLEN
Tag: 2007
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 5 - Senior Yearling, born 9/1/2021-2/28/2022
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 6 - JUNIOR CHAMPION
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 6 - Grand Champion-Senior Doe
STRAHAN , EMMA
Montague , Texas
Name: FW RANCH OMG
Tag: 1345
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 7 - Reserve Grand Champion-Senior Doe
HARDIN , DAKOTA
Peaster , Texas
Name: HOP ALONG TYLER DASH OF CLASS
Tag: 2694
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 7 - RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 8 - Yearling Milker, born on or after 9/1/2021
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 8 - Best Udder (all grand champions competing)
BOYD , DANIELLE
Weatherford , Texas
Name: WINNING STREAK CM REFLECTION
Tag: 1481
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 9 - Best of Show-Senior Doe: all grand champions competing
BOYD , DANIELLE
Weatherford , Texas
Name: WINNING STREAK CM REFLECTION
Tag: 1481
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 9 - 2 Yr Old Milker, born 9/1/2020-8/31/2021
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 10 - 3 Yr Old Milker, born 9/1/2019-8/31/2020
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 10 - Junior Kid born on or after 4/1/2023
1 Hardin , Dakota
Peaster , Texas
Name: THE PEASTERVALLEY BABYLONS FANCY
Tag: 2696
2 Hardin , Makayla
Peaster , Texas
Name: THE PEASTERVALLEY LEGACYS FENNIE
Tag: 2638
3 Clark , Dianna
Royse City , Texas
Name: SUNDOWN FARM D PEACHES
Tag: 0308
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 11 - Intermediate Kid born 2/1-3/31/2023
1 Strahan , Emma
Montague , Texas
Name: FW RANCH REALITY'S IRIS
Tag: 1341
2 Brister , Braeleigh
Montague , Texas
Name: FW RANCH COWBOY'S LADY
Tag: 10276
3 Strahan , Walker
Montague , Texas
Name: FW RANCH IN A DAZZLE
Tag: 1201
4 Smith , Richard
Montague , Texas
Name: FW RANCH SALLY LYNN
Tag: 7056
5 Byers , David
Jarrell , Texas
Name: LIBERTY DG MERCY
Tag: 4907
6 Clark , Dianna
Royse City , Texas
Name: DJL FARM STRAWBERRY SKITTLES
Tag: 0306
7 Hardin , Makayla
Peaster , Texas
Name: THE PEASTERVALLEY CALS FOLLY
Tag: 2637
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 11 - 4 Yr Old Milker, born 9/1/2018-8/31/2019
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 12 - Aged Milker born on or before 8/31/2018
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 12 - Senior Kid born 9/1/2022-1/31/2023
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 13 - Junior Yearling born 3/1-8/31/2022
1 Strahan , Emma
Montague , Texas
Name: FW RANCH OMG'S PINKIE
Tag: 1344
2 Clark , Dianna
Royse City , Texas
Name: BRIAR-BAY D COCONUT MOJITO
Tag: 0309
3 Martin , Taylor
Sunset , Texas
Name: CIRCLE M RANCH TOREE
Tag: 2011
4 Martin , Taylor
Sunset , Texas
Name: CIRCLE M RANCH M ELLENOR
Tag: 2010
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 13 - Senior Champion
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 14 - Reserve Senior Champion
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 14 - Senior Yearling born 9/1/2021-2/28/2022
1 Strahan , Emma
Montague , Texas
Name: FW RANCH COWGIRL FELICITY
Tag: 1342
2 Strahan , Emma
Montague , Texas
Name: FW RANCH FLIRTS MIRACLE
Tag: 1343
3 Strahan , Walker
Montague , Texas
Name: FW RANCH COWGIRL POPPY
Tag: 1202
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 15 - Grand Champion-Junior Doe
STRAHAN , EMMA
Montague , Texas
Name: FW RANCH REALITY'S IRIS
Tag: 1341
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 15 - Grand Champion
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 16 - Reserve Grand Champion
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 16 - Reserve Grand Champion-Junior Doe
HARDIN , DAKOTA
Peaster , Texas
Name: THE PEASTERVALLEY BABYLONS FANCY
Tag: 2696
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 17 - Best of Show-Junior Doe
FULLEN , TAYLAR
Eastland , Texas
Name: KOKOMO LIVINGSTON'S PLATINUM
Tag: 1606
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 17 - Best Udder (all grand champions compete)
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 18 - Best Of Show (all grand champions compete)
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Alpine
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 1 - Yearling Milker born on or after 9/1/2021
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 2 - 2 Yr Old Milker born 9/1/2020-8/31/2021
1 Boyd , Danielle
Weatherford , Texas
Name: PRAIRIE THYME ARYA
Tag: 1484
2 Boyd , Daphne
Weatherford , Texas
Name: CIRCLE 4B RANCH THEQUEENS OPAL
Tag: 1489
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 3 - 3 Yr Old Milker born 9/1/2019-8/31/2020
1 Hardin , Dakota
Peaster , Texas
Name: PJ BAILEYS MGM CARAMEL APPLE
Tag: 2692
2 Butler , Melinda
Gainesville , Texas
Name: BLUEBONNET MON AMIE
Tag: 10277
3 Garza , Isabel
Fort Worth , Texas
Name: KOKOMO DOC'S CORONA
Tag: 9921
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 4 - 4 Yr Old Milker born 9/1/2018-8/31/2019
1 Peery , Lauren
Ft Worth , Texas
Name: SWEET 3 G’S PHOEBE SNOW
Tag: 3852
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 5 - Aged Milker born on or before 8/31/2018
1 Hardin , Makayla
Peaster , Texas
Name: SHERPANI TACORI FINALLY
Tag: 2635
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 6 - Grand Champion-Senior Doe
HARDIN , MAKAYLA
Peaster , Texas
Name: SHERPANI TACORI FINALLY
Tag: 2635
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 7 - Reserve Grand Champion-Senior Doe
HARDIN , DAKOTA
Peaster , Texas
Name: PJ BAILEYS MGM CARAMEL APPLE
Tag: 2692
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 8 - Best Udder (all grand champions competing)
BOYD , DANIELLE
Weatherford , Texas
Name: WINNING STREAK CM REFLECTION
Tag: 1481
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 9 - Best of Show-Senior Doe: all grand champions competing
BOYD , DANIELLE
Weatherford , Texas
Name: WINNING STREAK CM REFLECTION
Tag: 1481
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 10 - Junior Kid born on or after 4/1/2023
1 Fullen , Taylar
Eastland , Texas
Name: KOKOMO AEROSMITH'S RAG DOLL
Tag: 1602
2 Hardin , Makayla
Peaster , Texas
Name: THE PEASTERVALLEY FINAL STAR
Tag: 2640
3 Fullen , Taylar
Eastland , Texas
Name: KOKOMO DOC'S NIRVANA
Tag: 1603
4 Sadler , Daila
Eastland , Texas
Name: KOKOMO AEROSMITH CADENCE
Tag: 4639
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 11 - Intermediate Kid born 2/1-3/31/2023
1 Fullen , Taylar
Eastland , Texas
Name: KOKOMO LIVINGSTON'S PLATINUM
Tag: 1606
2 Hardin , Dakota
Peaster , Texas
Name: PJ BAILEYS IRRS SHE'S SO FINE
Tag: 2693
3 A&m University , Prairie View
Prairie View , Texas
Name: IDGRC R045 REIGN
Tag: 1344
4 A&m University , Prairie View
Prairie View , Texas
Name: IDGRC R107 RILEY
Tag: 1345
5 Peery , Lauren
Ft Worth , Texas
Name: THE KNL COMPANY PATTIESIRISH
Tag: 3853
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 12 - Senior Kid born 9/1/2022-1/31/2023
1 A&m University , Prairie View
Prairie View , Texas
Name: IDGRC R021 RIKKI
Tag: 1346
2 A&m University , Prairie View
Prairie View , Texas
Name: IDGRC R038 RUTH
Tag: 1347
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 13 - Junior Yearling born 3/1-8/31/2022
1 Fullen , Taylar
Eastland , Texas
Name: KOKOMO RIDDICK FUNNY BUSINESS
Tag: 1604
2 Fullen , Taylar
Eastland , Texas
Name: KOKOMO DOC'S ROASRY
Tag: 1601
3 A&m University , Prairie View
Prairie View , Texas
Name: IDGRC P104 PORTIA
Tag: 1340
4 A&m University , Prairie View
Prairie View , Texas
Name: IDGRC P119 PIATA
Tag: 1341
5 Fullen , Taylar
Eastland , Texas
Name: KOKOMO RIDDICK CHARLIE
Tag: 1605
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 14 - Senior Yearling born 9/1/2021-2/28/2022
1 A&m University , Prairie View
Prairie View , Texas
Name: IDGRC P085 PAM
Tag: 1343
2 A&m University , Prairie View
Prairie View , Texas
Name: IDGRC P056 PRIMA
Tag: 1342
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 15 - Grand Champion-Junior Doe
FULLEN , TAYLAR
Eastland , Texas
Name: KOKOMO LIVINGSTON'S PLATINUM
Tag: 1606
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 16 - Reserve Grand Champion-Junior Doe
A&M UNIVERSITY , PRAIRIE VIEW
Prairie View , Texas
Name: IDGRC P085 PAM
Tag: 1343
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 17 - Best of Show-Junior Doe
FULLEN , TAYLAR
Eastland , Texas
Name: KOKOMO LIVINGSTON'S PLATINUM
Tag: 1606
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Angora / Colored Angora
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Angora / Colored Angora
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 1 - Buck Kid born on or after January 1, 2023
1 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 313
Tag: 3361
2 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: 1631
Tag: 0470
3 Burton , Samantha
Burnet , Texas
Name: NA
Tag: 0454
4 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 312
Tag: 3365
5 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 3495
6 Harter , Andie
Sonora , Texas
Name: ZEUS
Tag: 3389
7 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: 1628
Tag: 0475
8 Harter , Stella
Sonora , Texas
Name: HAM
Tag: 3402
9 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: CWC2310
Tag: 3381
10 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: CWC1306
Tag: 3374
11 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 3493
12 Harter , Robert
Sonora , Texas
Name: LONE
Tag: 3398
13 Torres , Chloe
Cleburne , Texas
Name: 687974
Tag: 0580
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 1 - Buck Kid born on or after January 1, 2023
1 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: 1631
Tag: 4207
2 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 313
Tag: 0612
3 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 312
Tag: 0609
4 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: CWC/2310
Tag: 5346
5 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: CWC/1306
Tag: 5348
6 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5077
7 Harter , Andie
Sonora , Texas
Name: ZEUS
Tag: 3856
8 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: 1628
Tag: 4206
9 Harter , Stella
Sonora , Texas
Name: HAM
Tag: 3868
10 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5078
11 Harter , Robert
Sonora , Texas
Name: LONE
Tag: 3845
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 2 - Yearling Buck born January 1-December 31, 2022
1 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 204
Tag: 0613
2 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: 1619
Tag: 4209
3 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: CWC/2206
Tag: 5344
4 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5076
5 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: BP2/233
Tag: 5340
6 Burton , Samantha
Burnet , Texas
Name: NA
Tag: 0813
7 Harter , Andie
Sonora , Texas
Name: DUKE
Tag: 3857
8 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 1503
Tag: 0614
9 Harter , Stella
Sonora , Texas
Name: PAYCHECK
Tag: 3869
10 Harter , Robert
Sonora , Texas
Name: GIRAFFE
Tag: 3841
11 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: 1606
Tag: 4208
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 2 - Yearling Buck born January 1-December 31, 2022
1 Burton , Samantha
Burnet , Texas
Name: NA
Tag: 0453
2 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 1503
Tag: 3362
3 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 204
Tag: 3364
4 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 3494
5 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: 1619
Tag: 0471
6 Burton , Samantha
Burnet , Texas
Name: NA
Tag: 0457
7 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: 1606
Tag: 0478
8 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: CWC2206
Tag: 3380
9 Harter , Robert
Sonora , Texas
Name: GIRAFFE
Tag: 3394
10 Harter , Andie
Sonora , Texas
Name: DUKE
Tag: 3392
11 Harter , Stella
Sonora , Texas
Name: PAYCHECK
Tag: 3403
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 3 - Aged Buck born on or before December 31, 2021
1 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: 1536
Tag: 0476
2 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 3497
3 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: 1415
Tag: 0477
4 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 2193
Tag: 3363
5 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: CWC1103
Tag: 3373
6 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 1153
Tag: 3366
7 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: CWC1105
Tag: 3378
8 Harter , Stella
Sonora , Texas
Name: PRANCER
Tag: 3404
9 Harter , Robert
Sonora , Texas
Name: GOLAITH
Tag: 3393
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 3 - Aged Buck born on or before December 31, 2021
1 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: 1415
Tag: 4204
2 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: CWC/1105
Tag: 5343
3 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5075
4 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: 1536
Tag: 4205
5 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 2193
Tag: 0606
6 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: CWC/1103
Tag: 5342
7 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 1153
Tag: 0605
8 Harter , Robert
Sonora , Texas
Name: GOLAITH
Tag: 3840
9 Harter , Stella
Sonora , Texas
Name: PRANCER
Tag: 3870
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 4 - Champion Buck
POWELL , LAYTON
Burnet , Texas
Name: 1415
Tag: 4204
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 4 - Champion Buck
POWELL , LAYTON
Burnet , Texas
Name: 1536
Tag: 0476
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 5 - Reserve Champion Buck
BLESING , KELBI
Sonora , Texas
Name: 313
Tag: 3361
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 5 - Reserve Champion Buck
BLESING , KELBI
Sonora , Texas
Name: 204
Tag: 0613
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 6 - Doe Kid born on or after January 1, 2023
1 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 304
Tag: 0610
2 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 302
Tag: 0611
3 Harter , Robert
Sonora , Texas
Name: DOZEN 2.0
Tag: 3843
4 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5073
5 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: BP3/324
Tag: 5338
6 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5072
7 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: 1634
Tag: 4211
8 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: 1303
Tag: 5336
9 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: 1642
Tag: 4210
10 Harter , Andie
Sonora , Texas
Name: GHOST
Tag: 3854
11 Jacoby , Lane
Palacios , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5199
12 Harter , Stella
Sonora , Texas
Name: APPLE
Tag: 3866
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 6 - Doe Kid born on or after January 1, 2023
1 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 302
Tag: 3370
2 Harter , Andie
Sonora , Texas
Name: GHOST
Tag: 3388
3 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 3491
4 Harter , Robert
Sonora , Texas
Name: DOZEN 2.0
Tag: 3397
5 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: 1642
Tag: 0472
6 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 304
Tag: 3360
7 Jacoby , Lane
Palacios , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 2985
8 Harter , Stella
Sonora , Texas
Name: APPLE
Tag: 3399
9 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 3496
10 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: BP324
Tag: 3375
11 Burton , Samantha
Burnet , Texas
Name: NA
Tag: 0456
12 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: 1634
Tag: 0469
13 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: 1303
Tag: 3379
14 Torres , Chloe
Cleburne , Texas
Name: 688297
Tag: 0579
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 7 - Yearling Doe born January 1-December 31, 2022
1 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 3499
2 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 200
Tag: 3368
3 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 3501
4 Burton , Samantha
Burnet , Texas
Name: NA
Tag: 0459
5 Harter , Robert
Sonora , Texas
Name: MRS. BAD BANKS
Tag: 3396
6 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: 1600
Tag: 0474
7 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: 1617
Tag: 0473
8 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: CWC4221
Tag: 3376
9 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: ER2/444
Tag: 3372
10 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 210
Tag: 3369
11 Burton , Samantha
Burnet , Texas
Name: NA
Tag: 0458
12 Harter , Andie
Sonora , Texas
Name: POPPY
Tag: 3391
13 Torres , Chloe
Cleburne , Texas
Name: 688356
Tag: 0578
14 Harter , Stella
Sonora , Texas
Name: NIBLETS
Tag: 3400
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 7 - Yearling Doe born January 1-December 31, 2022
1 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5070
2 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 210
Tag: 0603
3 Harter , Robert
Sonora , Texas
Name: MRS. BAD BANKS
Tag: 3844
4 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 200
Tag: 0604
5 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: 1617
Tag: 4212
6 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5069
7 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: 1600
Tag: 4213
8 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: CWC/4221
Tag: 5330
9 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: ER2/444
Tag: 5334
10 Burton , Samantha
Burnet , Texas
Name: NA
Tag: 0814
11 Harter , Stella
Sonora , Texas
Name: NIBLETS
Tag: 3865
12 Harter , Andie
Sonora , Texas
Name: POPPY
Tag: 3853
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 8 - Aged Doe born on or before December 31, 2021
1 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5068
2 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 2245
Tag: 0608
3 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 14
Tag: 0607
4 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5067
5 Harter , Andie
Sonora , Texas
Name: APRIL
Tag: 3855
6 Harter , Stella
Sonora , Texas
Name: NAUGHTY
Tag: 3867
7 Jacoby , Lane
Palacios , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5198
8 Jacoby , Lane
Palacios , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5197
9 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: CWC2230
Tag: 5333
10 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: CWC/2231
Tag: 5332
11 Harter , Robert
Sonora , Texas
Name: CK HAWK
Tag: 3842
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 8 - Aged Doe born on or before December 31, 2021
1 Harter , Stella
Sonora , Texas
Name: NAUGHTY
Tag: 3401
2 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 2245
Tag: 3371
3 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 14
Tag: 3367
4 Jacoby , Lane
Palacios , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 2983
5 Harter , Andie
Sonora , Texas
Name: APRIL
Tag: 3390
6 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 3498
7 Burton , Samantha
Burnet , Texas
Name: NA
Tag: 0455
8 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 3500
9 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: CWC2231
Tag: 3382
10 Jacoby , Lane
Palacios , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 2984
11 Harter , Robert
Sonora , Texas
Name: CK HAWK
Tag: 3395
12 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: N2230
Tag: 3377
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 9 - Champion Doe
HARTER , STELLA
Sonora , Texas
Name: NAUGHTY
Tag: 3401
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 9 - Champion Doe
RAAB , JACE
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5068
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 10 - Reserve Champion Doe
BLESING , KELBI
Sonora , Texas
Name: 2245
Tag: 0608
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 10 - Reserve Champion Doe
RAAB , JACE
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 3499
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 11G - Pair of Kids: 2 kids; all shown in individual age class
1 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 302
2 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: 1306
3 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 12G - Pair of Yearlings: 2 yearlings; all shown in individual age class
1 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 210
2 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
3 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: 2206
4 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: CWC/4221
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Angus
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Angus
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023
1 Higginbotham , Logan
Sanger , Texas
Name: JAS ENVIOUS BLACKBIRD 310
Tag: 1014
2 Peyton , Tye
Eustace , Texas
Name: PFA BLACKCAP 232
Tag: 4455
3 Humpert , Brystol
Windthorst , Texas
Name: 3D WOLF QUEEN RUBY 1438
Tag: 0272
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 1 - Cow/Calf-Cows three (3) years of age and younger, must be born January 1, 2020-August 31, 2021; *Calf must be the cow's most recent, natural calf and be no more than 280 days old on show day
1 Winge , Kilye
Cisco , Texas
Name: WILKS FRONTIER GAL 1432
Tag: 3703
2 Birdwell , Dalton
Bryson , Texas
Name: SKCC LADY STRUCTURE 15611950
Tag: 5857
3 Bradford , Kaitlynn
Springtown , Texas
Name: KIRK BEAUTY 2165
Tag: 10354
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 2 - Cow/Calf-Cows four (4) years of age and older, must be born December 31, 2019 or earlier; Calf must be the cow's most recent natural calf and be no more than 280 days old on show day
1 Birdwell , Dalton
Bryson , Texas
Name: GEYE EQ'S ELBREA G609
Tag: 5856
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023
1 Howe , Hadley
Lyons , Texas
Name: LLJ DREAM GIRL 4712L
Tag: 4895
2 Morton , Miles
Eustace , Texas
Name: MC MOONLIGHT M146
Tag: 4441
3 Humpert , Briella
Windthorst , Texas
Name: 3D WOLF MISS RISING STAR 438
Tag: 0268
4 Gardner , Andi Beth
Garrison , Texas
Name: FORBES MISS ANGUS 0924
Tag: 7929
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 3 - Grand Champion Cow/Calf Pair
WINGE , KILYE
Cisco , Texas
Name: WILKS FRONTIER GAL 1432
Tag: 3703
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 4 - Reserve Grand Champion Cow/Calf Pair
BIRDWELL , DALTON
Bryson , Texas
Name: SKCC LADY STRUCTURE 15611950
Tag: 5857
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 4 - Champion Heifer Calf
HOWE , HADLEY
Lyons , Texas
Name: LLJ DREAM GIRL 4712L
Tag: 4895
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 5 - Reserve Champion Heifer Calf
ROACH , MAKAYLA
Overton , Texas
Name: K&S ELEGANT LADY 2301
Tag: 0530
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 5 - Junior Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023
1 Alexander , Payton
Nemo , Texas
Name: CIRCLE S BLACKCAP 311
Tag: 0889
2 Peyton , Tye
Eustace , Texas
Name: PFA BLACKCAP 232
Tag: 2226
3 Kelley , Brigham
La Grange , Texas
Name: BCR PRIMROSE 313L ET
Tag: 3191
4 Birdwell , Dalton
Bryson , Texas
Name: B3 CANDACE 3W-CAD RANCH
Tag: 5859
5 Birdwell , Dalton
Bryson , Texas
Name: B3 MS IVONKA 30W RECKONING
Tag: 5858
6 Peyton , Sydney
Eustace , Texas
Name: JAS ENVIOUS BLACKBIRD 311
Tag: 2222
7 Grounds , Donnie
Barry , Texas
Name: N K LILLIE 4213
Tag: 6350
8 Demoss , Richard
Bowie , Texas
Name: CHECKERHILL VIOLA 220
Tag: 0553
9 Woodall , Beau
Dawson , Texas
Name: BW LUCY 2304
Tag: 2523
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 6 - Junior Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023
1 Howe , Hadley
Lyons , Texas
Name: LLJ DREAM GIRL 4712L
Tag: 2807
2 Morton , Miles
Eustace , Texas
Name: MC MOONLIGHT M146
Tag: 4804
3 Gardner , Andi Beth
Garrison , Texas
Name: FORBES MISS ANGUS 0924
Tag: 4246
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 6 - Intermediate Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022
1 Friedrich , Brax
Stephenville , Texas
Name: CONLEY DCC FRONTIER GAL 2267
Tag: 3338
2 Winge , Kilye
Cisco , Texas
Name: BLOOM KIMMY 284K
Tag: 9256
3 Birdwell , Dalton
Bryson , Texas
Name: POHLMAN ARIEL 2253
Tag: 0112
4 Sewell , Maddox
Muenster , Texas
Name: MCS GINGER
Tag: 0400
5 Burden , Desi
Blue Ridge , Texas
Name: EFC WHIT'S AGGIE
Tag: 2607
6 Moore , Kylee
Commerce , Texas
Name: WILKS BLACKCAP 771
Tag: 9821
7 Kiser , Kaylan
Proctor , Texas
Name: WILKS BLACKCAP 763
Tag: 9327
8 Hilton , MacKenzie
Buna , Texas
Name: 7X DOLLY 58K
Tag: 9649
9 Humpert , Brantley
Windthorst , Texas
Name: LCC FRONTIER GAL 2545
Tag: 0265
10 Cameron , Shiloh
Commerce , Texas
Name: SELDOM REST LUCY 2227
Tag: 9801
11 Johnson , Kaylee
Roxton , Texas
Name: 360 PAULA 2707
Tag: 8225
12 Galvan , Madeline
Missouri City , Texas
Name: PCC ERICA 391
Tag: 10416
13 Sutton , Gavin
Fort Worth , Texas
Name: LCC MISSY 2616
Tag: 9184
14 Galvan , Micah
Missouri City , Texas
Name: PCC MISS EVENING TINGE 270
Tag: 10414
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 7 - Intermediate Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022
1 Miller , Hunter
Canyon , Texas
Name: PVF MISSIE 2138
Tag: 8701
2 Smith , Maddie
Athens , Texas
Name: WILKS SARAS DREAM 676
Tag: 8751
3 Plaschke , Daisy
Hallsville , Texas
Name: CIRCLE S BARBARA 233
Tag: 9435
4 Sewell , Maddox
Muenster , Texas
Name: PVF MISSIE 2125
Tag: 0402
5 Wortham , Olivia
Forney , Texas
Name: CHECKERHILL VIOLA 248
Tag: 10208
6 Dunn , Rebecca
Mt Pleasant , Texas
Name: JBC PRIMROSE 2837
Tag: 1258
7 Barnes , Brooklyn
De Leon , Texas
Name: CHECKERHILL VIOLA 262
Tag: 9734
8 Humpert , Daniel
Windthorst , Texas
Name: LCC FOREVER. LADY 2439
Tag: 0274
9 Galvan , Mia
Missouri City , Texas
Name: PCC LASS 273
Tag: 3146
10 Faw , Paislie
Midway , Texas
Name: RADS PROVEN QUEEN 09K03
Tag: 3743
11 Patino , Armando
Houston , Texas
Name: TR MS KATINKAK 2681K
Tag: 7634
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 7 - Junior Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023
1 K&s Cattle Co. , K&s Cattle Co.
Howe , Texas
Name: K&S ELEGANT LADY 2301
Tag: 3797
2 Grounds , Donnie
Barry , Texas
Name: N K REBA MARTHA 1203
Tag: 6349
3 Peyton , Sydney
Eustace , Texas
Name: PFA ABIGALE 231
Tag: 2221
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 8 - Champion Junior Heifer Calf
K&S CATTLE CO. , K&S CATTLE CO.
Howe , Texas
Name: K&S ELEGANT LADY 2301
Tag: 3797
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 8 - Intermediate Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022
1 Wagner , Wesley
Lott , Texas
Name: K&S KT GOODIE 2203
Tag: 1306
2 Miller , Colin
Canyon , Texas
Name: HTF LC PROVEN QUEEN 2282
Tag: 8697
3 Shaw , Kailee
Bowie , Texas
Name: EXAR FRONTIER GAL 2793
Tag: 5984
4 McCraw , Hadley
Bonham , Texas
Name: K&S KT MISS JEWEL 2201
Tag: 0784
5 Rollins-Willett , Scarlett
Sulphur Spgs , Texas
Name: KD MULBEN PRIDE 224
Tag: 0895
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 9 - Intermediate Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022
1 Fuller , Karlee
Palmer , Texas
Name: PVF MISSIE 2068
Tag: 6054
2 Gowan , Emily
Temple , Texas
Name: LCC PROVEN QUEEN 2004
Tag: 5887
3 Winge , Kilye
Cisco , Texas
Name: VZR MISSIE 2241
Tag: 9258
4 Minnick , Sarah
Ravenna , Texas
Name: CONLEY PURE PRIDE 2740
Tag: 0788
5 Gowan , Emily
Temple , Texas
Name: LCC PROVEN QUEEN 2002
Tag: 5885
6 Hilton , Morgan
Buna , Texas
Name: MAHER ELBA 221
Tag: 6478
7 Dawson , Ella
Commerce , Texas
Name: PFCC FOREVER LADY 246
Tag: 9812
8 Isaacs , Cole
Clifton , Texas
Name: R&R QUEEN 7145 2042
Tag: 10392
9 Jones , Erika
Colleyville , Texas
Name: RDE FOREVER LADY 220
Tag: 1870
10 Worsham , Madison
Athens , Texas
Name: 5AA CCR SPEEDWAY 119
Tag: 0241
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 9 - Reserve Champion Junior Heifer Calf
ALEXANDER , PAYTON
Nemo , Texas
Name: CIRCLE S BLACKCAP 311
Tag: 0889
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 10 - Late Senior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022
1 Phillips , Shelby
Stanton , Texas
Name: PFCC PRIDE 257
Tag: 1188
2 Birdwell , Dalton
Bryson , Texas
Name: POHLMAN ARIEL 2253
Tag: 5861
3 Kiser , Kaylan
Proctor , Texas
Name: WILKS BLACKCAP 763
Tag: 9871
4 Winge , Kilye
Cisco , Texas
Name: BLOOM KIMMY 294K
Tag: 3702
5 Barrett , Morgan
Mabank , Texas
Name: 5T MISS BEAUTY 2403
Tag: 10404
6 Hilton , MacKenzie
Buna , Texas
Name: 7X DOLLY 58K
Tag: 2483
7 Sutton , Gavin
Fort Worth , Texas
Name: LCC MISSY 2616
Tag: 1082
8 Galvan , Madeline
Missouri City , Texas
Name: PCC ERICA 391
Tag: 0972
9 Johnson , Kaylee
Roxton , Texas
Name: 360 PAULA 2707
Tag: 1784
10 Galvan , Micah
Missouri City , Texas
Name: PCC MISS EVENING TINGE 270
Tag: 0976
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 10 - Champion Intermediate Heifer
FRIEDRICH , BRAX
Stephenville , Texas
Name: CONLEY DCC FRONTIER GAL 2267
Tag: 3338
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 11 - Reserve Champion Intermediate Heifer
WAGNER , WESLEY
Lott , Texas
Name: K&S KT GOODIE 2203
Tag: 1306
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 11 - Late Senior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022
1 Smith , Maddie
Athens , Texas
Name: WILKS SARAS DREAM 676
Tag: 4217
2 Miller , Hunter
Canyon , Texas
Name: PVF MISSIE 2138
Tag: 1192
3 Wortham , Olivia
Forney , Texas
Name: CHECKER HILL VIOLA 248
Tag: 4854
4 Plaschke , Daisy
Hallsville , Texas
Name: CIRCLE S BARBARA 233
Tag: 1038
5 Dunn , Rebecca
Mt Pleasant , Texas
Name: JBC PRIMROSE 2837
Tag: 1153
6 Faw , Paislie
Midway , Texas
Name: RADS PROVEN QUEEN 09K03
Tag: 10356
7 Rocking , Double E
Colleyville , Texas
Name: RDE BLACK DAHLIA 253
Tag: 1918
8 Galvan , Mia
Missouri City , Texas
Name: PCC LASS 273
Tag: 0973
9 Rocking , Double E
Colleyville , Texas
Name: RDE BRAVO PATTY 2253
Tag: 1916
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 12 - Champion Senior Heifer Calf
SMITH , MADDIE
Athens , Texas
Name: WILKS SARAS DREAM 676
Tag: 4217
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 12 - Junior Heifers, calved April 1-30, 2022
1 Talbott , Zoey
Missouri City , Texas
Name: GCC BARBIE GIRL 602K
Tag: 3169
2 Crowder , Peyton
Venus , Texas
Name: PVF ESTER 2062
Tag: 6644
3 Cunningham , Jace
Holland , Texas
Name: KD PRIMROSE223
Tag: 7272
4 Winge , Kilye
Cisco , Texas
Name: PCC LB PROVEN QUEEN 405
Tag: 9254
5 Shaw , Kinzlee
Bowie , Texas
Name: EXAR FOREVER LADY 2248
Tag: 5986
6 Isaacs , Hailey
Clifton , Texas
Name: R&R BLACKBIRD 7006 2033
Tag: 3910
7 Peyton , Tye
Eustace , Texas
Name: PFA STYLISH INSIGHT 221
Tag: 4453
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 13 - Junior Heifers, calved March 1-31, 2022
1 Ottmers , Keyser
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: KMEM JUANADA 37K
Tag: 3484
2 Kelley , Brigham
La Grange , Texas
Name: BCR PRIMROSE 304K ET
Tag: 3277
3 Phillips , Wesley
Stanton , Texas
Name: PFCC BARDOT 213
Tag: 2124
4 Roman , Kennedy
Ladonia , Texas
Name: HH DARLA BELLE 1002
Tag: 9826
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 13 - Reserve Champion Senior Heifer Calf
MILLER , HUNTER
Canyon , Texas
Name: PVF MISSIE 2138
Tag: 1192
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 14 - Intermediate Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022
1 K&s Cattle Co. , K&s Cattle Co.
Howe , Texas
Name: K&S KT GOODIE 2203
Tag: 3793
2 Miller , Colin
Canyon , Texas
Name: HTF LC PROVEN QUEEN 2282
Tag: 1190
3 McCraw , Hadley
Bonham , Texas
Name: K&S KT MISS JEWEL 2201
Tag: 2795
4 Kindt , Kaitlyn
Somerville , Texas
Name: KK TEXAS CROWN ROYAL 08J
Tag: 1184
5 Rollins-Willett , Scarlett
Sulphur Spgs , Texas
Name: KD MULBEN PRIDE 224
Tag: 1168
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 14 - Junior Heifers, calved February 1-28, 2022
1 Friedrich , Brax
Stephenville , Texas
Name: CONLEY SANDY 2957
Tag: 3340
2 Alexander , Payton
Nemo , Texas
Name: KSC CALAMITY JANE 2001
Tag: 7941
3 Phillips , Shelby
Stanton , Texas
Name: PFCC FOREVER LADY 206
Tag: 2118
4 Koenig , Abigail
De Leon , Texas
Name: BCII SANDY 1722
Tag: 9751
5 Myers , Kaitlyn
Sulphur Spgs , Texas
Name: ODEMS ANGEL
Tag: 5908
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 15 - Junior Heifers, calved January 1-31, 2022
1 Koenig , Abigail
De Leon , Texas
Name: BCII HENNING SANDY 1622
Tag: 9753
2 Vance , Georgia
Timpson , Texas
Name: JBC PRIMROSE 2300
Tag: 7931
3 White , Holly
Commerce , Texas
Name: R&R BETTY 5OO4 2OO3
Tag: 9828
4 Johnson , Kaylee
Roxton , Texas
Name: SANKEYS ELBA 202
Tag: 8223
5 Wall , Addison
Thrall , Texas
Name: KD FRONTIER GAL 221
Tag: 7870
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 15 - Intermediate Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022
1 Winge , Kilye
Cisco , Texas
Name: VZR MISSIE 2241
Tag: 3701
2 Gowan , Emily
Temple , Texas
Name: LCC PROVEN QUEEN 2004
Tag: 5458
3 Gowan , Emily
Temple , Texas
Name: LCC PROVEN QUEEN 2002
Tag: 5457
4 Minnick , Sarah
Ravenna , Texas
Name: CONLEY PURE PRIDE 2740
Tag: 2796
5 Hilton , Morgan
Buna , Texas
Name: MAHER ELBA 221
Tag: 2484
6 Rocking , Double E
Colleyville , Texas
Name: RDE FOREVER LADY 220
Tag: 1917
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 16 - Champion Intermediate Heifer
WINGE , KILYE
Cisco , Texas
Name: VZR MISSIE 2241
Tag: 3701
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 16 - Champion Junior Heifer
FRIEDRICH , BRAX
Stephenville , Texas
Name: CONLEY SANDY 2957
Tag: 3340
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 17 - Reserve Champion Junior Heifer
OTTMERS , KEYSER
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: KMEM JUANADA 37K
Tag: 3484
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 17 - Reserve Champion Intermediate Heifer
GOWAN , EMILY
Temple , Texas
Name: LCC PROVEN QUEEN 2004
Tag: 5458
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 18 - Junior Heifers, calved April 1-30, 2022
1 Talbott , Zoey
Missouri City , Texas
Name: GCC BARBIE GIRL 602K
Tag: 10376
2 Grounds , Donnie
Barry , Texas
Name: N K JAS 11J 4032
Tag: 6348
3 Crowder , Peyton
Venus , Texas
Name: PVF ESTER 2062
Tag: 1128
4 Peyton , Tye
Eustace , Texas
Name: PFA STYLISH INSIGHT 221
Tag: 2225
5 State University , Sam Houston
Huntsville , Texas
Name: SH RUBY 41K10
Tag: 1441
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 18 - Senior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
1 Alexander , Payton
Nemo , Texas
Name: CIRCLE S BLACKCAP 130
Tag: 7943
2 Deborde , Brigham
Bardwell , Texas
Name: BCPD ENVIOUS BLACKBIRD 183J
Tag: 6035
3 Gardner , Andi Beth
Garrison , Texas
Name: WILKS WINNIE 1518
Tag: 7927
4 Hughes , Hayden
Anna , Texas
Name: KIRK BLACK JEAN 2148
Tag: 1963
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 19 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
1 Wortham , Olivia
Forney , Texas
Name: CHECKERHILL SANDY173
Tag: 10207
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 19 - Junior Heifers, calved March 1-31, 2022
1 Ottmers , Keyser
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: KMEM JUANADA 37 K
Tag: 6849
2 Kelley , Brigham
La Grange , Texas
Name: BCR PRIMROSE 304K ET
Tag: 3193
3 Phillips , Wesley
Stanton , Texas
Name: PFCC BARDOT 213
Tag: 1190
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 20 - Junior Heifers, calved February 1-28, 2022
1 Friedrich , Brax
Stephenville , Texas
Name: CONLEY SANDY 2957
Tag: 10399
2 Alexander , Payton
Nemo , Texas
Name: KSC CALAMITY JANE2001
Tag: 0888
3 Koenig , Abigail
De Leon , Texas
Name: BCII SANDY 1722
Tag: 10402
4 Phillips , Shelby
Stanton , Texas
Name: PFCC FOREVER LADY 206
Tag: 1189
5 Myers , Kaitlyn
Sulphur Spgs , Texas
Name: ODEMS ANGEL
Tag: 8490
6 State University , Sam Houston
Huntsville , Texas
Name: SH TRUDY 902K
Tag: 1442
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 20 - Champion Senior Heifer
ALEXANDER , PAYTON
Nemo , Texas
Name: CIRCLE S BLACKCAP 130
Tag: 7943
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 21 - Reserve Champion Senior Heifer
DEBORDE , BRIGHAM
Bardwell , Texas
Name: BCPD ENVIOUS BLACKBIRD 183J
Tag: 6035
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 21 - Junior Heifers, calved January 1-31, 2022
1 Vance , Georgia
Timpson , Texas
Name: JBC PRIMROSE 2300
Tag: 1077
2 Wall , Addison
Thrall , Texas
Name: KD FRONTIER GAL 221
Tag: 7870
3 Johnson , Kaylee
Roxton , Texas
Name: SANKEYS ELBA 202
Tag: 1785
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 22 - Champion Junior Female
FRIEDRICH , BRAX
Stephenville , Texas
Name: CONLEY SANDY 2957
Tag: 10399
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 22 - GRAND CHAMPION HEIFER
FRIEDRICH , BRAX
Stephenville , Texas
Name: CONLEY DCC FRONTIER GAL 2267
Tag: 3338
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 23 - RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION HEIFER
FRIEDRICH , BRAX
Stephenville , Texas
Name: CONLEY SANDY 2957
Tag: 3340
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 23 - Reserve Champion Junior Female
ALEXANDER , PAYTON
Nemo , Texas
Name: KSC CALAMITY JANE2001
Tag: 0888
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 24 - Senior Females, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
1 Alexander , Payton
Nemo , Texas
Name: CIRCLE S BLACKCAP 130
Tag: 0887
2 Deborde , Brigham
Bardwell , Texas
Name: BCPD ENVIOUS BLACKBIRD
Tag: 5296
3 Gardner , Andi Beth
Garrison , Texas
Name: WILKS WINNIE 1518
Tag: 4247
4 Hughes , Hayden
Anna , Texas
Name: KIRK BLACK JEAN 2148
Tag: 1074
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 25 - Senior Females, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 26 - Champion Senior Female
FRIEDRICH , BRAX
Stephenville , Texas
Name: CONLEY SANDY 2957
Tag: 10399
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 27 - Reserve Champion Senior Female
ALEXANDER , PAYTON
Nemo , Texas
Name: KSC CALAMITY JANE2001
Tag: 0888
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 28 - GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE
FRIEDRICH , BRAX
Stephenville , Texas
Name: CONLEY SANDY 2957
Tag: 10399
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 29 - RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE
ALEXANDER , PAYTON
Nemo , Texas
Name: CIRCLE S BLACKCAP 130
Tag: 0887
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 30 - Junior Bull Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023
1 Winge , Kilye
Cisco , Texas
Name: KSW EXPRESS 300
Tag: 3704
2 Peyton , Sydney
Eustace , Texas
Name: PFA SIR CARTMAN 234
Tag: 2223
3 Peyton , Tye
Eustace , Texas
Name: PFA WALLE 233
Tag: 2228
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 31 - Junior Bull Calves, calved January 1-February 28, 2023
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 32 - Champion Junior Bull Calf
WINGE , KILYE
Cisco , Texas
Name: KSW EXPRESS 300
Tag: 3704
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 33 - Reserve Champion Junior Bull Calf
PEYTON , SYDNEY
Eustace , Texas
Name: PFA SIR CARTMAN 234
Tag: 2223
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 34 - Senior Bull Calf, calved November 1-December 31, 2022
1 Galvan , Micah
Missouri City , Texas
Name: PCC STUNNER 412
Tag: 0974
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 35 - Senior Bull Calf, calved September 1-October 31, 2022
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 36 - Champion Senior Bull Calf
GALVAN , MICAH
Missouri City , Texas
Name: PCC STUNNER 412
Tag: 0974
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 37 - Reserve Champion Senior Bull Calf
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 38 - Intermediate Bulls, calved July 1-August 31, 2022
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 39 - Intermediate Bulls, calved May 1-June 30, 2022
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 40 - Champion Intermediate Bull
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 41 - Reserve Champion Intermediate Bull
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 42 - Junior Bulls, calved April 1-30, 2022
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 43 - Junior Bulls, calved March 1-31, 2022
1 Thomas , Dennis
Mabank , Texas
Name: 5T LITTLE BROTHER 2069
Tag: 8512
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 44 - Junior Bulls, calved January 1-February 28, 2022
1 Grounds , Donnie
Barry , Texas
Name: N K FOLLOW ME 1292
Tag: 6347
2 State University , Sam Houston
Huntsville , Texas
Name: SH KEEGAN 54K2
Tag: 1443
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 45 - Champion Junior Bull
THOMAS , DENNIS
Mabank , Texas
Name: 5T LITTLE BROTHER 2069
Tag: 8512
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 46 - Reserve Champion Junior Bull
GROUNDS , DONNIE
Barry , Texas
Name: N K FOLLOW ME 1292
Tag: 6347
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 47 - Senior Bulls, calved September 1-December 31, 2021
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 48 - Senior Bulls, calved May 1-August 31, 2021
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 49 - Senior Bulls, January 1-April 30, 2021
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 50 - Champion Senior Bull
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 51 - Reserve Champion Senior Bull
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 52 - GRAND CHAMPION BULL
THOMAS , DENNIS
Mabank , Texas
Name: 5T LITTLE BROTHER 2069
Tag: 8512
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 53 - RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION BULL
GROUNDS , DONNIE
Barry , Texas
Name: N K FOLLOW ME 1292
Tag: 6347
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 54G - Junior Get-of-Sire: 3 offspring of 1 sire; both sexes represented; all shown in individual age classes; early summer yearling or younger class. Sire must be named.
1 Peyton , Tye
Eustace , Texas
Name: PFA BLACKCAP 232
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 55G - Get-of-Sire: 4 offspring of 1 sire; both sexes represented; all shown in individual age class. Sire must be named.
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 56G - Breeder's 6 Head: The exhibitor must be the breeder and first owner, identified by the same member code for the animals exhibited. Cattle owned by other exhibitors may be included provided the exhibitor of the breeder's six head is the breeder and first owner of the included animal(s). Animals must be exhibited in individual classes. Cattle bred and owned by a junior member(s) may be included if the exhibitor of the breeders six head is an individual or married couple and is the parent or legal guardian of the junior member(s).
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
ARB
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023
1 Fuller , Karlee
Palmer , Texas
Name: DUNK MISS LADONNA 907L
Tag: 6061
2 Girsh , Cayden
Whitney , Texas
Name: HCC MS ROYALTY 915L
Tag: 5899
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023
1 Walker , Jacey
Porter , Texas
Name: TCR BUTTERCUP 38L
Tag: 1647
2 Woodruff , Logan
El Campo , Texas
Name: RAFTER L FANCY 215L
Tag: 10309
3 Lee , Elizabeth
Overton , Texas
Name: 4T-THOR LOLA 548L
Tag: 5064
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 4 - Champion Heifer Calf
WALKER , JACEY
Porter , Texas
Name: TCR BUTTERCUP 38L
Tag: 1647
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 5 - Reserve Champion Heifer Calf
FULLER , KARLEE
Palmer , Texas
Name: DUNK MISS LADONNA 907L
Tag: 6061
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022
1 Beason , Kaylee
Rockdale , Texas
Name: 122/911
Tag: 3991
2 Moran , Madison
Brenham , Texas
Name: RCC ES 2111 [SV]
Tag: 7462
3 Marks , Truitt
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: SHATTERED DREAMS
Tag: 6099
4 Gilbert , Jayden
Palacios , Texas
Name: CX MS HR RESOLVE 36K4 [PV]
Tag: 2972
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022
1 Nichols , Tripp
Blooming Grove , Texas
Name: HCC LOLA K05
Tag: 1665
2 Thornton , Brody
Trinity , Texas
Name: MS DMR GROWTH FUND 924K13 [PV]
Tag: 0478
3 Mitchell , Abigail
Avery , Texas
Name: H2 DALLAS G36
Tag: 2531
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022
1 Mullins , Noah
New Baden , Texas
Name: E18233
Tag: 9159
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022
1 Skaggs , Camryn
Bryan , Texas
Name: SKAGGS HAGAN STELLA LOU 21K
Tag: 7458
2 Acker , Hayden
Arp , Texas
Name: 4T-THOR KLEOPATRA 812K (DV)
Tag: 7184
3 Wilkerson , Addison
Spring , Texas
Name: LCC 804 DIVA 233K
Tag: 5289
4 Acker , D'Lyssa
Arp , Texas
Name: 4T-THOR KEISHA 813K
Tag: 7182
5 Kiefer , Bree
Denton , Texas
Name: ES DUCE
Tag: 8336
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 10 - Champion Junior Heifer
BEASON , KAYLEE
Rockdale , Texas
Name: 122/911
Tag: 3991
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 11 - Reserve Champion Junior Heifer
SKAGGS , CAMRYN
Bryan , Texas
Name: SKAGGS HAGAN STELLA LOU 21K
Tag: 7458
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022
1 Karisch , Rheagan
La Grange , Texas
Name: NONE
Tag: 3271
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021
1 Mitchell , Abigail
Avery , Texas
Name: H2 MIGHTY MOUSE 52
Tag: 2529
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 15 - Champion Senior Heifer
MITCHELL , ABIGAIL
Avery , Texas
Name: H2 MIGHTY MOUSE 52
Tag: 2529
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 16 - Reserve Champion Senior Heifer
KARISCH , RHEAGAN
La Grange , Texas
Name: NONE
Tag: 3271
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 17 - Grand Champion Heifer
BEASON , KAYLEE
Rockdale , Texas
Name: 122/911
Tag: 3991
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 18 - Reserve Grand Champion Heifer
WALKER , JACEY
Porter , Texas
Name: TCR BUTTERCUP 38L
Tag: 1647
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 367 - Ameraucana / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 368 - Ameraucana / Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 369 - Ameraucana / Blue Wheaten
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 370 - Ameraucana / Brown Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 371 - Ameraucana / Buff
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 372 - Ameraucana / Self Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 373 - Ameraucana / Silver
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 374 - Ameraucana / Splash
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 375 - Ameraucana / Wheaten
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 376 - Ameraucana / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 377 - Araucana / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 378 - Araucana / Black Breasted Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 379 - Araucana / Golden Duckwing
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 380 - Araucana / Silver Duckwing
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 381 - Araucana / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 382 - Buckeye
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 383 - Chantecler / Partridge
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 384 - Chantecler / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 385 - Cornish / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 386 - Cornish / Blue Laced Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 387 - Cornish / Buff
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 388 - Cornish / Dark
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 389 - Cornish / Mottled
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 390 - Cornish / Spangled
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 391 - Cornish / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 392 - Cornish / White Laced Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 393 - Crevecoeur / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 394 - Cubalaya / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 395 - Cubalaya / Black Breasted Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 396 - Cubalaya / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 397 - Houdan / Mottled
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 398 - Houdan / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 399 - La Fleche / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 400 - Ko Shamo / Wheaten
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 401 - Malay / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 402 - Malay / Black Breasted Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 403 - Malay / Red Pyle
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 404 - Malay / Spangled
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 405 - Malay / Wheaten
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 406 - Malay / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 407 - Polish / Bearded Buff Laced
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 408 - Polish / Bearded Golden
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 409 - Polish / Bearded Silver
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 410 - Polish / Bearded White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 411 - Polish / Non-Bearded Buff Laced
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 412 - Polish / Non-Bearded Golden
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 413 - Polish / Non-Bearded Silver
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 414 - Polish / Non-Bearded White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 415 - Polish / Non-Bearded White Crested
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 416 - Shamo / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 417 - Shamo / Dark
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 418 - Sicilian / Buttercup
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 419 - Sumatra / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 420 - Sumatra / Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 421 - Yokohama / Red Shoulder
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 422 - Yokohama / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 423 - Belgian Bearded dUccle / Bearded Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 424 - Belgian Bearded dUccle / Golden Neck
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 425 - Belgian Bearded dUccle / Mille Fleur
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 426 - Belgian Bearded dUccle / Bearded Mottled
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 427 - Belgian Bearded dUccle / Bearded Porcelain
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 428 - Belgian Bearded dUccle / Bearded Self Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 429 - Belgian Bearded dUccle / Bearded White
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 430 - Booted / Non-Bearded Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 431 - Booted / Non-Bearded Mille Fleur
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 432 - Booted / Non-Bearded Porcelain
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 433 - Booted / Non-Bearded Self Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 434 - Booted / Non-Bearded White
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 435 - Brahma / Buff
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 436 - Brahma / Dark
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 437 - Brahma / Light
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 438 - Cochin / Barred
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 439 - Cochin / Birchen
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 440 - Cochin / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 441 - Cochin / Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 442 - Cochin / Brown Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 443 - Cochin / Buff
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 444 - Cochin / Buff Columbian
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 445 - Cochin / Columbian
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 446 - Cochin / Golden Laced
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 447 - Cochin / Lemon Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 448 - Cochin / Mottled
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 449 - Cochin / Partridge
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 450 - Cochin / Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 451 - Cochin / Silver Laced
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 452 - Cochin / Splash
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 453 - Cochin / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 454 - Faverolles / Salmon
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 455 - Faverolles / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 456 - Langshan / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 457 - Langshan / Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 458 - Langshan / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 459 - Silkie / Bearded Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 460 - Silkie / Bearded Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 461 - Silkie / Bearded Buff
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 462 - Silkie / Bearded Gray
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 463 - Silkie / Bearded Paint
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 464 - Silkie / Bearded Partridge
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 465 - Silkie / Bearded Splash
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 466 - Silkie / Bearded White
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 467 - Silkie / Non-Bearded Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 468 - Silkie / Non-Bearded Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 469 - Silkie / Non-Bearded Buff
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 470 - Silkie / Non-Bearded Gray
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 471 - Silkie / Non-Bearded Partridge
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 472 - Silkie / Non-Bearded White
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 473 - Sultan / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 206 - American Game / Birchen
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 207 - American Game / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 208 - American Game / Black Breasted Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 209 - American Game / Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 210 - American Game / Blue Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 211 - American Game / Brown Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 212 - American Game / Golden Duckwing
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 213 - American Game / Red Pyle
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 214 - American Game / Silver Duckwing
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 215 - American Game / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 216 - Old English Game / Birchen
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 217 - Old English Game / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 218 - Old English Game / Black Breasted Golden
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 219 - Old English Game / Black Breasted Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 220 - Old English Game / Black Tailed Buff
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 221 - Old English Game / Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 222 - Old English Game / Blue Brassy Back
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 223 - Old English Game / Blue Breasted Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 224 - Old English Game / Blue Golden Duckwing
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 225 - Old English Game / Blue Silver Duckwing
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 226 - Old English Game / Brassy Back
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 227 - Old English Game / Brown Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 228 - Old English Game / Columbian
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 229 - Old English Game / Crele
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 230 - Old English Game / Cuckoo
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 231 - Old English Game / Fawn Silver Duckwing
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 232 - Old English Game / Ginger Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 233 - Old English Game / Golden Duckwing
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 234 - Old English Game / Lemon Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 235 - Old English Game / Mille Fleur
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 236 - Old English Game / Quail
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 237 - Old English Game / Red Pyle
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 238 - Old English Game / Self Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 239 - Old English Game / Silver Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 240 - Old English Game / Silver Duckwing
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 241 - Old English Game / Spangled
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 242 - Old English Game / Blue Wheaten
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 243 - Old English Game / Wheaten
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 244 - Old English Game / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 191 - Modern Game / Birchen
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 192 - Modern Game / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 193 - Modern Game / Black Breasted Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 194 - Modern Game / Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 195 - Modern Game / Blue Breasted Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 196 - Modern Game / Brown Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 197 - Modern Game / Ginger Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 198 - Modern Game / Golden Duckwing
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 199 - Modern Game / Lemon Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 200 - Modern Game / Red Pyle
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 201 - Modern Game / Silver Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 202 - Modern Game / Silver Duckwing
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 203 - Modern Game / Splash
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 204 - Modern Game / Wheaten
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 205 - Modern Game / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / OTHER BANTAM
Class: 474 - Other Breed / Other Variety
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 320 - Ancona / Rose Comb
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 321 - Belgian Bearded d'Anvers / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 322 - Belgian Bearded d'Anvers / Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 323 - Belgian Bearded d'Anvers / Cuckoo
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 324 - Belgian Bearded d'Anvers / Mille Fleur
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 325 - Belgian Bearded d'Anvers / Mottled
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 326 - Belgian Bearded d'Anvers / Porcelain
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 327 - Belgian Bearded d'Anvers / Quail
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 328 - Belgian Bearded d'Anvers / Self Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 329 - Belgian Bearded d'Anvers / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 330 - Dominique
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 331 - Dorking / Rose Comb White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 332 - Hamburg / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 333 - Hamburg / Golden Penciled
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 334 - Hamburg / Golden Spangled
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 335 - Hamburg / Silver Penciled
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 336 - Hamburg / Silver Spangled
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 337 - Hamburg / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 338 - Leghorn / Rose Comb Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 339 - Leghorn / Rose Comb Buff
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 340 - Leghorn / Rose Comb Dark Brown
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 341 - Leghorn / Rose Comb Light Brown
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 342 - Leghorn / Rose Comb Silver
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 343 - Leghorn / Rose Comb White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 344 - Minorca / Rose Comb Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 345 - Minorca / Rose Comb White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 346 - Nankin / Rose Comb
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 347 - Redcap
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 348 - Rhode Island Red / Rose Comb
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 349 - Rhode Island White / Rose Comb
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 350 - Rosecomb / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 351 - Rosecomb / Black Breasted Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 352 - Rosecomb / Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 353 - Rosecomb / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 354 - Sebright / Golden
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 355 - Sebright / Silver
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 356 - Wyandotte / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 357 - Wyandotte / Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 358 - Wyandotte / Buff
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 359 - Wyandotte / Buff Columbian
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 360 - Wyandotte / Columbian
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 361 - Wyandotte / Golden Laced
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 362 - Wyandotte / Mottled
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 363 - Wyandotte / Partridge
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 364 - Wyandotte / Silver Laced
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 365 - Wyandotte / Silver Penciled
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 366 - Wyandotte / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 245 - Ancona / Single Comb
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 246 - Andalusian / Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 247 - Australorp / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 248 - Campine / Golden
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 249 - Campine / Silver
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 250 - Catalana / Buff
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 251 - Delaware
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 252 - Dorking / Colored
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 253 - Dorking / Silver Gray
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 254 - Dutch / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 255 - Dutch / Blue Cream Light Brown
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 256 - Dutch / Blue Light Brown
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 257 - Dutch / Cream Light Brown
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 258 - Dutch / Light Brown
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 259 - Dutch / Silver
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 260 - Holland / Barred
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 261 - Holland / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 262 - Japanese / Barred
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 263 - Japanese / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 264 - Japanese / Black Tailed
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 265 - Japanese / Black Tailed White
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 266 - Japanese / Brown Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 267 - Japanese / Gray (Birchen)
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 268 - Japanese / Mottled
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 269 - Japanese / Wheaten
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 270 - Japanese / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 271 - Java / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 272 - Java / Mottled
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 273 - Jersey Giant / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 274 - Jersey Giant / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 275 - Lakenvelder
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 276 - Lamona / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 277 - Leghorn / Single Comb Barred
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 278 - Leghorn / Single Comb Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 279 - Leghorn / Single Comb Black Tailed Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 280 - Leghorn / Single Comb Buff
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 281 - Leghorn / Single Comb Columbian
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 282 - Leghorn / Single Comb Dark Brown
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 283 - Leghorn / Single Comb Golden
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 284 - Leghorn / Single Comb Light Brown
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 285 - Leghorn / Single Comb Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 286 - Leghorn / Single Comb Silver
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 287 - Leghorn / Single Comb White
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 288 - Minorca / Single Comb Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 289 - Minorca / Single Comb Buff
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 290 - Minorca / Single Comb White
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 291 - Naked Neck / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 292 - Naked Neck / Buff
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 293 - Naked Neck / Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 294 - Naked Neck / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 295 - Nankin / Single Comb
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 296 - New Hampshire
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 297 - Orpington / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 298 - Orpington / Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 299 - Orpington / Buff
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 300 - Orpington / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 301 - Phoenix / Golden
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 302 - Phoenix / Silver
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 303 - Plymouth Rock / Barred
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 304 - Plymouth Rock / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 305 - Plymouth Rock / Black Frizzle
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 306 - Plymouth Rock / Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 307 - Plymouth Rock / Buff
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 308 - Plymouth Rock / Columbian
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 309 - Plymouth Rock / Partridge
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 310 - Plymouth Rock / Silver Penciled
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 311 - Plymouth Rock / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 312 - Rhode Island Red / Single Comb
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 313 - Serama / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 314 - Serama / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 315 - Spanish / White Faced Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 316 - Sussex / Light
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 317 - Sussex / Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 318 - Sussex / Speckled
POULTRY / BANTAM / SINGLE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED, OTHER THAN GAME
Class: 319 - Welsumer / Partridge
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers
Class: 1bb - British/Continental - Junior: 8-10 / HEAT 2
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers
Class: 1c - British/Continental - Junior: 8-10 / HEAT 2
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers
Class: 1a - Brahman, Simbrah - Junior: 8-10
1 Bouler , Tyley
Gonzales , Texas
Tag: 2408
2 Wilson , Noelle Elaine
Franklin , Texas
Tag: 3904
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers
Class: 1b - ARB, Beefmaster, Brangus, Red Brangus, Santa Gertridus - Junior: 8-10
1 Kasner , Jake
Rosebud , Texas
Tag: 1255
2 Crawford , Cameron Pearl
Robstown , Texas
Tag: 0234
SHOWMANSHIP / Beef Heifers
Class: 1bb - British/Continental - Champion Junior: 8-10
VANCE , GEORGIA
Timpson , Texas