Results

PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS /
Class: 11 - Class 11,
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS /
Class: 16 - Class 16,
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS /
Class: 17 - Class 17,
PAN-AMERICAN, LLAMAS ALPACAS /
Class: 45 - Best Of Show (all grand champions compete)
VANHOOSER , SHARON
Poolville , Texas
Name: TVR INFINITI'S STERLING DANCER
PAN-AMERICAN, RABBITS / 6-8 (Intermediate)
6-8 (Intermediate)
YOUTH, RABBITS / 6/8 (Intermediate)
6/8 (Intermediate)
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 1 - Yearling Milker born on or after 9/1/2020
1 Byers , David
Hico , Texas
Name: CIRCLE 4B RANCH PATY O'WATTLES
Tag: 3039
2 Lawhorn , Dianna
Royse City , Texas
Name: SUNDOWN FARM DIAMONDS R FOREVER
Tag: 2377
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 1 - Junior Kid, born on or after 4/1/2022
1 Wilson , Caydance
Wichita Falls , Texas
Name: BAR C RANCH 10 KARAT DIAMOND
Tag: 7608
2 Schneider , Erin
Fort Worth , Texas
Name: EJS VETERIN FARMS BABY
Tag: 5547
3 Hardin , Dakota
Peaster , Texas
Name: THE PEASTERVALLEY GOLLYS GIRL
Tag: 9841
4 Wilson , Caydance
Wichita Falls , Texas
Name: BAR C RANCH GOLDEN NUGGET
Tag: 7609
5 Boyd , Daphne
Weatherford , Texas
Name: WINNING STREAK RM CHAMPAGNE
Tag: 9209
6 Albrecht , Korban
Stephenville , Texas
Name: KORBAN'S MARKET DAIRY NOVA
Tag: 2702
7 Simmons , Toi'cean
N Richlnd Hls , Texas
Name: BO- JAKE FARM ASH
Tag: 8611
8 Hardin , Makayla
Peaster , Texas
Name: THE PEASTERVALLEY ROWS MACIE
Tag: 9847
9 Biehl , Erin
Greenville , Texas
Name: DILL'S DD VORTEX
Tag: 0795
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 2 - 2 Yr Old Milker born 9/1/2019-8/31/2020
1 Martin , Taylor
Sunset , Texas
Name: QUALITY-CREST COWBOY CORA
Tag: 9116
2 Odwyer , Elisabeth
Terrell , Texas
Name: SUNDOWN FARM R ZIGZAG
Tag: 7292
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 2 - Intermediate Kid, born 2/1-3/31/2022
1 Norwood , Sasha
N Richlnd Hls , Texas
Name: FW RANCH COWBOY IN A RIOT
Tag: 8602
2 Hardin , Makayla
Peaster , Texas
Name: SHILOH FARMS FLASH OF MAUI
Tag: 9849
3 Schneider , Erin
Fort Worth , Texas
Name: FW RANCH AUNTIE EM
Tag: 5548
4 Barksdale , Cambrie
Chico , Texas
Name: DOUBLE B GOATS LIBERTY BELL
Tag: 9924
5 Byers , David
Hico , Texas
Name: CIRCLE 4B RANCH KAMRYN LYNN
Tag: 0144
6 Boyd , Daphne
Weatherford , Texas
Name: SILVERTIME FLOWER SQUIRT
Tag: 9211
7 Biehl , Erin
Greenville , Texas
Name: ROYAL RUMBLE JK HELA
Tag: 0793
8 Byers , David
Hico , Texas
Name: CIRCLE 4B RANCH PROXIMA MDNGHT
Tag: 0140
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 3 - 3 Yr Old Milker born 9/1/2018-8/31/2019
1 Hardin , Dakota
Peaster , Texas
Name: HOP ALONG TYLER DASH OF CLASS
Tag: 0148
2 Hardin , Makayla
Peaster , Texas
Name: HOP ALONG RICO FAME AND GLORY
Tag: 0156
3 Hardin , Makayla
Peaster , Texas
Name: OBER RIDGE CALLEN FENNEKO
Tag: 0155
4 Odwyer , Elisabeth
Terrell , Texas
Name: SUNDOWN FARM Z AINT SHE PRIDDY
Tag: 7291
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 3 - Senior Kid, born 9/1/2021-1/31/2022
1 Cole , Zianna
Flat , Texas
Name: IDGRC P002 PATSY
Tag: 6470
2 Ode , Allison
Millsap , Texas
Name: MGO FARMS DV MOLLY
Tag: 9263
3 Shreves , Madison
Springtown , Texas
Name: FLAT ROCK'S SUNFLOWER
Tag: 9271
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 4 - 4 Yr Old Milker born 9/1/2017-8/31/2018
1 Hardin , Dakota
Peaster , Texas
Name: OBER RIDGE CALLEN FANCY
Tag: 0145
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 4 - Junior Yearling, born 3/1-8/31/2021
1 Wilson , Caydance
Wichita Falls , Texas
Name: BAR C RANCH PHOEBE
Tag: 7610
2 Byers , David
Hico , Texas
Name: CIRCLE 4B RANCH PATY O"WATTLES
Tag: 0146
3 Biehl , Erin
Greenville , Texas
Name: ROYAL RUMBLE E PEPPER POTT
Tag: 0796
4 Barksdale , Grant
Chico , Texas
Name: CIRCLE M RANCH TRINA
Tag: 9927
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 5 - Aged Milker born on or before 8/31/2017
1 Odwyer , Elisabeth
Terrell , Texas
Name: CH SUNDOWN FARM FF LIL IRISH MIST
Tag: 7300
2 Martin , Taylor
Sunset , Texas
Name: CIRCLE M RANCH TILLY
Tag: 9117
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 5 - Senior Yearling, born 9/1/2020-2/28/2021
1 Garza , Isabel
Fort Worth , Texas
Name: G BAR ACRES ELSA
Tag: 5537
2 Bolanos , Leah
N Richlnd Hls , Texas
Name: B13 RANCH EMBER
Tag: 8596
3 Boyd , Daphne
Weatherford , Texas
Name: CIRCLE 4B RANCH THE QUEENS OPAL
Tag: 9210
4 Simmons , Toi'cean
N Richlnd Hls , Texas
Name: B13 RANCH LADY
Tag: 8613
5 Garza , Isabel
Fort Worth , Texas
Name: G BAR ACRES ADDIE ROSE
Tag: 5535
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 6 - Grand Champion-Senior Doe
ODWYER , ELISABETH
Terrell , Texas
Name: CH SUNDOWN FARM FF LIL IRISH MIST
Tag: 7300
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 6 - JUNIOR CHAMPION
GARZA , ISABEL
Fort Worth , Texas
Name: G BAR ACRES ELSA
Tag: 5537
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 7 - Reserve Grand Champion-Senior Doe
HARDIN , DAKOTA
Peaster , Texas
Name: HOP ALONG TYLER DASH OF CLASS
Tag: 0148
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 7 - RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION
WILSON , CAYDANCE
Wichita Falls , Texas
Name: BAR C RANCH PHOEBE
Tag: 7610
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 8 - Yearling Milker, born on or after 9/1/2020
1 Albrecht , Korban
Stephenville , Texas
Name: THE CANAAN FARMS GINGER
Tag: 2703
2 Byers , David
Hico , Texas
Name: CIRCLE 4B RANCH MOONAGE DAYDRM
Tag: 0142
3 Shreves , Madison
Springtown , Texas
Name: RORSCHACH RANCH MBE PIPER
Tag: 9268
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 8 - Best Udder (all grand champions competing)
ODWYER , ELISABETH
Terrell , Texas
Name: CH SUNDOWN FARM FF LIL IRISH MIST
Tag: 7300
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 9 - 2 Yr Old Milker, born 9/1/2019-8/31/2020
1 Martin , Taylor
Sunset , Texas
Name: QUALITY CREST COWBOY CORA
Tag: 9969
2 Shreves , Madison
Springtown , Texas
Name: FIRE EIGHTS HEL9
Tag: 9273
3 Byers , David
Hico , Texas
Name: CIRCLE 4B RANCH KIARALYNN RYAN
Tag: 0143
4 Cole , Zianna
Flat , Texas
Name: CIRCLE 4B RANCH PREM ROSE DMND
Tag: 6471
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 9 - Best of Show-Senior Doe: all grand champions competing
ODWYER , ELISABETH
Terrell , Texas
Name: CH SUNDOWN FARM FF LIL IRISH MIST
Tag: 7300
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 10 - 3 Yr Old Milker, born 9/1/2018-8/31/2019
1 Hardin , Dakota
Peaster , Texas
Name: HOP ALONG TYLER DASH OF CLASS
Tag: 9843
2 Hardin , Makayla
Peaster , Texas
Name: HOP ALONG RICO FAME AND GLORY
Tag: 9848
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 10 - Junior Kid born on or after 4/1/2022
1 Odwyer , Elisabeth
Terrell , Texas
Name: SUNDOWN FARM Z IRISH BASIL
Tag: 7295
2 Hardin , Dakota
Peaster , Texas
Name: THE PEASTERVALLEY GOLLY GIRL
Tag: 0143
3 Schneider , Erin
Fort Worth , Texas
Name: EJS VETERIN FARMS BABY
Tag: 6115
4 Odwyer , Elisabeth
Terrell , Texas
Name: SUNDOWN FARM OPAL
Tag: 7297
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 11 - 4 Yr Old Milker, born 9/1/2017-8/31/2018
1 Hardin , Dakota
Peaster , Texas
Name: OBER RIDGE CALLEN FANCY
Tag: 9840
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 11 - Intermediate Kid born 2/1-3/31/2022
1 Odwyer , Elisabeth
Terrell , Texas
Name: SUNDOWN FARM D IRISH EMERALD
Tag: 7294
2 Schneider , Erin
Fort Worth , Texas
Name: FW RANCH AUNTIE EM
Tag: 6114
3 Evangelisto , Christa
Campbell , Texas
Name: FW RANCH COWBOY PRINCESS
Tag: 8905
4 Hardin , Dakota
Peaster , Texas
Name: WELSHIRE FREEDOM PUGGIE
Tag: 0147
5 Evangelisto , Christa
Campbell , Texas
Name: FW RANCH COWBOY KAFFEE
Tag: 8904
6 Odwyer , Elisabeth
Terrell , Texas
Name: BRIAR-BAY D COCONUT MOJITO
Tag: 7293
7 Byers , David
Hico , Texas
Name: CIRCLE 4B RANCH PROXIMA MDNGHT
Tag: 3038
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 12 - Aged Milker born on or before 8/31/2017
1 Martin , Taylor
Sunset , Texas
Name: CIRCLE M RANCH TILLY
Tag: 9967
2 Hardin , Makayla
Peaster , Texas
Name: SGCH SHERPANI TACORI FINALLY
Tag: 9850
3 Wilson , Caydance
Wichita Falls , Texas
Name: SIMPLE-TRUTH CARRIE
Tag: 7611
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 12 - Senior Kid born 9/1/2021-1/31/2022
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 13 - Junior Yearling born 3/1-8/31/2021
1 Odwyer , Elisabeth
Terrell , Texas
Name: SUNDOWN FARM MISSISSIPPI MOON
Tag: 7290
2 Hardin , Stefan
Peaster , Texas
Name: WELSHIRE FREEDOM TRIXIE
Tag: 0160
3 Barksdale , Grant
Chico , Texas
Name: CIRCLE M RANCH TRINA
Tag: 7050
4 Lawhorn , Dianna
Royse City , Texas
Name: SUNDOWN FARM TIK TOK
Tag: 2378
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 13 - Senior Champion
HARDIN , DAKOTA
Peaster , Texas
Name: HOP ALONG TYLER DASH OF CLASS
Tag: 9843
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 14 - Senior Yearling born 9/1/2020-2/28/2021
1 Byers , David
Hico , Texas
Name: CIRCLE 4B RANCH MOONAGE DAYDRM
Tag: 3040
2 Odwyer , Elisabeth
Terrell , Texas
Name: SUNDOWN FARM STINGRAY
Tag: 7289
3 Hardin , Dakota
Peaster , Texas
Name: NUT N HONEY BROOKLYN BRIDGE
Tag: 0146
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 14 - Reserve Senior Champion
HARDIN , DAKOTA
Peaster , Texas
Name: OBER RIDGE CALLEN FANCY
Tag: 9840
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 15 - Grand Champion-Junior Doe
BYERS , DAVID
Hico , Texas
Name: CIRCLE 4B RANCH MOONAGE DAYDRM
Tag: 3040
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 15 - Grand Champion
HARDIN , DAKOTA
Peaster , Texas
Name: HOP ALONG TYLER DASH OF CLASS
Tag: 9843
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 16 - Reserve Grand Champion-Junior Doe
ODWYER , ELISABETH
Terrell , Texas
Name: SUNDOWN FARM MISSISSIPPI MOON
Tag: 7290
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 16 - Reserve Grand Champion
HARDIN , DAKOTA
Peaster , Texas
Name: OBER RIDGE CALLEN FANCY
Tag: 9840
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 17 - Best of Show-Junior Doe
A&M UNIVERSITY , PRAIRIE VIEW
Prairie View , Texas
Name: IDGRC N021 NICHOLE
Tag: 7172
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 17 - Best Udder (all grand champions compete)
HARDIN , DAKOTA
Peaster , Texas
Name: HOP ALONG TYLER DASH OF CLASS
Tag: 9843
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds
Class: 18 - Best Of Show (all grand champions compete)
HARDIN , DAKOTA
Peaster , Texas
Name: HOP ALONG TYLER DASH OF CLASS
Tag: 9843
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 1 - Yearling Milker born on or after 9/1/2020
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 2 - 2 Yr Old Milker born 9/1/2019-8/31/2020
1 Cole , Zianna
Flat , Texas
Name: CIRCLE 4B RANCH PREM ROSE DMND
Tag: 4971
2 Byers , Ryan
Hico , Texas
Name: CIRCLE 4B RANCH KIARALYNN RYAN
Tag: 3043
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 3 - 3 Yr Old Milker born 9/1/2018-8/31/2019
1 Fullen , Kimberly
Cisco , Texas
Name: KOKOMO DOC'S CHERRY ON TOP
Tag: 9362
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 4 - 4 Yr Old Milker born 9/1/2017-8/31/2018
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 5 - Aged Milker born on or before 8/31/2017
1 Hardin , Makayla
Peaster , Texas
Name: SHERPANI TACORI FINALLY
Tag: 0158
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 6 - Grand Champion-Senior Doe
HARDIN , MAKAYLA
Peaster , Texas
Name: SHERPANI TACORI FINALLY
Tag: 0158
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 7 - Reserve Grand Champion-Senior Doe
COLE , ZIANNA
Flat , Texas
Name: CIRCLE 4B RANCH PREM ROSE DMND
Tag: 4971
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 8 - Best Udder (all grand champions competing)
COLE , ZIANNA
Flat , Texas
Name: CIRCLE 4B RANCH PREM ROSE DMND
Tag: 4971
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 9 - Best of Show-Senior Doe: all grand champions competing
ODWYER , ELISABETH
Terrell , Texas
Name: CH SUNDOWN FARM FF LIL IRISH MIST
Tag: 7300
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 10 - Junior Kid born on or after 4/1/2022
1 Hardin , Makayla
Peaster , Texas
Name: THE PEASTERVALLEY ROWS MACIE
Tag: 0157
2 Hardin , Makayla
Peaster , Texas
Name: THE PEASTERVALLEY FINALLY FREE
Tag: 0159
3 Butler , Melinda
Gainesville , Texas
Name: BLUEBONNET JETE'
Tag: 9563
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 11 - Intermediate Kid born 2/1-3/31/2022
1 A&m University , Prairie View
Prairie View , Texas
Name: IDGRC P043 PAMELA
Tag: 7177
2 Hardin , Makayla
Peaster , Texas
Name: SHILOH FARMS FLASH OF MAUI SUN
Tag: 0152
3 Fullen , Kimberly
Cisco , Texas
Name: KOKOMO RIDDICK CABERNET
Tag: 9363
4 Byers , Ryan
Hico , Texas
Name: CIRCLE 4B RANCH KAMRYN LYNN
Tag: 3042
5 Fullen , Kimberly
Cisco , Texas
Name: KOKOMO DOC'S RELIC
Tag: 9364
6 A&m University , Prairie View
Prairie View , Texas
Name: IDGRC P061 PAISLEY
Tag: 7178
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 12 - Senior Kid born 9/1/2021-1/31/2022
1 Cole , Zianna
Flat , Texas
Name: IDGRC P002 PATSY
Tag: 4972
2 A&m University , Prairie View
Prairie View , Texas
Name: IDGRC P001 PHAROAH
Tag: 7175
3 A&m University , Prairie View
Prairie View , Texas
Name: IDGRC P014 PRINCESS
Tag: 7176
4 Rasco , Davenly
Alvarado , Texas
Name: IDGRC P017 PEONY
Tag: 7405
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 13 - Junior Yearling born 3/1-8/31/2021
1 Fullen , Kimberly
Cisco , Texas
Name: KOKOMO REGGIANO FREEDOM
Tag: 9367
2 Fullen , Kimberly
Cisco , Texas
Name: KOKOMO DOC'S DREAM ON
Tag: 9365
3 Hardin , Dakota
Peaster , Texas
Name: THE PEASTERVALLEY REBECCA
Tag: 0149
4 A&m University , Prairie View
Prairie View , Texas
Name: IDGRC N069 NITA
Tag: 7173
5 Odwyer , Elisabeth
Terrell , Texas
Name: SUNDOWN FARM TINY DANCER
Tag: 7299
6 A&m University , Prairie View
Prairie View , Texas
Name: IDGRC N065 NADIJA
Tag: 7174
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 14 - Senior Yearling born 9/1/2020-2/28/2021
1 A&m University , Prairie View
Prairie View , Texas
Name: IDGRC N021 NICHOLE
Tag: 7172
2 A&m University , Prairie View
Prairie View , Texas
Name: IDGRC N048 NADETTE
Tag: 7171
3 Fullen , Kimberly
Cisco , Texas
Name: KOKOMO RIDDICK BLACK CREAM
Tag: 9366
4 Rasco , Davenly
Alvarado , Texas
Name: IDGRC N033 SNOOTY FOX
Tag: 7404
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 15 - Grand Champion-Junior Doe
A&M UNIVERSITY , PRAIRIE VIEW
Prairie View , Texas
Name: IDGRC N021 NICHOLE
Tag: 7172
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 16 - Reserve Grand Champion-Junior Doe
FULLEN , KIMBERLY
Cisco , Texas
Name: KOKOMO REGGIANO FREEDOM
Tag: 9367
PAN-AMERICAN, DAIRY GOATS / Alpine
Class: 17 - Best of Show-Junior Doe
A&M UNIVERSITY , PRAIRIE VIEW
Prairie View , Texas
Name: IDGRC N021 NICHOLE
Tag: 7172
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 1 - Buck Kid born on or after January 1, 2022
1 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 686997
Tag: 8200
2 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: STEVE
Tag: 5359
3 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: STEW
Tag: 5361
4 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5720
5 Efurd , John "will"
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: 213
Tag: 4663
6 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1499
7 Harter , Andie
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2567
8 Harter , Robert
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2573
9 Mitchell , Corbin
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: 205
Tag: 4679
10 Harter , Stella
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2578
11 Efurd , John "will"
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: 215
Tag: 4671
12 Mitchell , Corbin
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: 209
Tag: 4675
13 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1497
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 1 - Buck Kid born on or after January 1, 2022
1 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 686997
Tag: 2368
2 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 2362
3 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: STEVE
Tag: 5885
4 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: STEW
Tag: 5880
5 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2391
6 Harter , Stella
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2419
7 Sanders , Pake
Junction , Texas
Name: WAYLON
Tag: 5888
8 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2381
9 Harter , Andie
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2401
10 Harter , Robert
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2412
11 Sanders , Pake
Junction , Texas
Name: WILLY
Tag: 5887
12 Mitchell , Corbin
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: 209
Tag: 3954
13 Efurd , John
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: 215
Tag: 3950
14 Efurd , John
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: 213
Tag: 3951
15 Mitchell , Corbin
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: 205
Tag: 3956
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 2 - Yearling Buck born January 1-December 31, 2021
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 2 - Yearling Buck born January 1-December 31, 2021
1 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 2359
2 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: CHIP
Tag: 5875
3 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: DOS EQUIS
Tag: 5877
4 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2389
5 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 687141
Tag: 2372
6 Stewart , Brylee
Junction , Texas
Name: GEORGE
Tag: 5899
7 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2386
8 Harter , Robert
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2409
9 Harter , Stella
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2420
10 Stewart , Brylee
Junction , Texas
Name: PLUM
Tag: 5902
11 Harter , Andie
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2407
12 Efurd , John
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: TEXAS WCF TX-0322
Tag: 3944
13 Efurd , John
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: NATE STA2 680
Tag: 3943
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 3 - Aged Buck born on or before December 31, 2020
1 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: PONCHO
Tag: 5365
2 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: NO
Tag: 7976
3 Stewart , Brylee
Junction , Texas
Name: ZEUS
Tag: 4924
4 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: WILD MAN
Tag: 5364
5 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5719
6 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 684915
Tag: 8202
7 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1492
8 Efurd , John "will"
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: 1143
Tag: 4674
9 Harter , Robert
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2575
10 Stewart , Brylee
Junction , Texas
Name: WILLIE
Tag: 4921
11 Harter , Andie
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2566
12 Efurd , John "will"
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: JAVA STAR WC 0312
Tag: 4673
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 3 - Aged Buck born on or before December 31, 2020
1 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: PONCHO
Tag: 5886
2 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 2363
3 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 684915
Tag: 2370
4 Stewart , Brylee
Junction , Texas
Name: WILLIE
Tag: 5898
5 Stewart , Brylee
Junction , Texas
Name: ZEUS
Tag: 5900
6 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: NO 685515
Tag: 9528
7 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2390
8 Harter , Robert
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2410
9 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: WILDMAN
Tag: 5878
10 Harter , Andie
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2404
11 Efurd , John
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: 1143
Tag: 3945
12 Efurd , John
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: JAVA STAR WC 0312
Tag: 3946
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 4 - Champion Buck
BLESING , KELBI
Sonora , Texas
Name: 686997
Tag: 8200
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 4 - Champion Buck
BLESING , KELBI
Sonora , Texas
Name: 686997
Tag: 2368
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 5 - Reserve Champion Buck
PLUMLEY , BAYLEE
Junction , Texas
Name: PONCHO
Tag: 5365
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 5 - Reserve Champion Buck
RAAB , JACE
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 2362
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 6 - Doe Kid born on or after January 1, 2022
1 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5716
2 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: 200
Tag: 5366
3 Efurd , John "will"
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: 222
Tag: 4672
4 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 686982
Tag: 8197
5 Stewart , Brylee
Junction , Texas
Name: PEPPER
Tag: 4917
6 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5714
7 Harter , Stella
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2581
8 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: ROSA
Tag: 5367
9 Stewart , Adylee
Junction , Texas
Name: SKY
Tag: 4910
10 Mitchell , Corbin
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: 254
Tag: 4678
11 Efurd , John "will"
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: 204
Tag: 4669
12 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1488
13 Harter , Robert
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2576
14 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1486
15 Watkins , Darlene
Ennis , Texas
Name: JAVA'S STAR LADY WC TX-0333
Tag: 4686
16 Mitchell , Corbin
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: 238
Tag: 4677
17 Watkins , Darlene
Ennis , Texas
Name: TX0345
Tag: 4683
18 Harter , Andie
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2569
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 6 - Doe Kid born on or after January 1, 2022
1 Stewart , Brylee
Junction , Texas
Name: PEPPER
Tag: 5905
2 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 686982
Tag: 2375
3 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 2366
4 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2392
5 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: 200
Tag: 5881
6 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 2358
7 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: ROSA
Tag: 5876
8 Stewart , Adylee
Junction , Texas
Name: SKY
Tag: 5895
9 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2388
10 Mitchell , Corbin
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: 238
Tag: 3953
11 Mitchell , Corbin
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: 254
Tag: 3952
12 Efurd , John
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: 204
Tag: 3949
13 Harter , Robert
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2411
14 Efurd , John
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: 222
Tag: 3948
15 Harter , Andie
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2406
16 Harter , Stella
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2416
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 7 - Yearling Doe born January 1-December 31, 2021
1 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 687111
Tag: 8198
2 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: OKLAHOMA
Tag: 5368
3 Stewart , Brylee
Junction , Texas
Name: VEGAS
Tag: 4913
4 Stewart , Brylee
Junction , Texas
Name: LULU
Tag: 4915
5 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5723
6 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 687116
Tag: 8203
7 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: N1
Tag: 7980
8 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1485
9 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: SERENA
Tag: 5370
10 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5713
11 Harter , Robert
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2571
12 Harter , Andie
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2570
13 Harter , Stella
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2580
14 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: CWC 3113
Tag: 1491
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 7 - Yearling Doe born January 1-December 31, 2021
1 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: OKLAHOMA
Tag: 5884
2 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 687111
Tag: 2369
3 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 2367
4 Stewart , Brylee
Junction , Texas
Name: VEGAS
Tag: 5897
5 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 2371
6 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: N1 686208
Tag: 9526
7 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 687116
Tag: 2373
8 Stewart , Brylee
Junction , Texas
Name: LULU
Tag: 5901
9 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: CWC 3113
Tag: 2382
10 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: SERENA
Tag: 5883
11 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2387
12 Harter , Andie
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2403
13 Harter , Robert
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2415
14 Harter , Stella
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2417
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 8 - Aged Doe born on or before December 31, 2020
1 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5717
2 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: ANNIE
Tag: 5371
3 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5718
4 Stewart , Adylee
Junction , Texas
Name: GIGGLES
Tag: 4911
5 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: AGNES
Tag: 5372
6 Stewart , Brylee
Junction , Texas
Name: BABE
Tag: 4912
7 Harter , Stella
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2579
8 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 684270
Tag: 8199
9 Harter , Andie
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2568
10 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: N9
Tag: 7981
11 Harter , Robert
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2572
12 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1490
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 8 - Aged Doe born on or before December 31, 2020
1 Stewart , Adylee
Junction , Texas
Name: GIGGLES
Tag: 5896
2 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 684270
Tag: 2371
3 Stewart , Brylee
Junction , Texas
Name: BABE
Tag: 5904
4 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: ANNIE
Tag: 5882
5 Harter , Stella
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2418
6 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 2365
7 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 2364
8 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: N9 684293
Tag: 9525
9 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: N0 685809
Tag: 9527
10 Sanders , Pake
Junction , Texas
Name: CHARLEEN
Tag: 5889
11 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2385
12 Harter , Andie
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2402
13 Harter , Robert
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 2414
14 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: AGNES
Tag: 5879
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 9 - Champion Doe
BLESING , KELBI
Sonora , Texas
Name: 687111
Tag: 8198
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 9 - Champion Doe
STEWART , BRYLEE
Junction , Texas
Name: PEPPER
Tag: 5905
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 10 - Reserve Champion Doe
RAAB , JACE
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5717
YOUTH, ANGORAS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 10 - Reserve Champion Doe
BLESING , KELBI
Sonora , Texas
Name: 686982
Tag: 2375
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 11G - Pair of Kids: 2 kids; all shown in individual age class
1 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 686997
Tag: 8209
2 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5715
3 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: STEVE
Tag: 5360
4 Efurd , John "will"
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: 213
Tag: 4664
5 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1489
6 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1500
7 Mitchell , Corbin
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: 209
Tag: 4676
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora
Class: 12G - Pair of Yearlings: 2 yearlings; all shown in individual age class
1 Blesing , Kelbi
Sonora , Texas
Name: 687116
Tag: 8205
2 Stewart , Brylee
Junction , Texas
Name: VEGAS
Tag: 4914
3 Plumley , Baylee
Junction , Texas
Name: OKLAHOMA
Tag: 5369
4 Raab , Jace
Fredericksbrg , Texas
Name: N/A
Tag: 5724
5 Powell , Layton
Burnet , Texas
Name: NO
Tag: 7978
6 Crenwelge , Corbin
Sonora , Texas
Name: ANGORA
Tag: 1496
7 Efurd , John "will"
Waxahachie , Texas
Name: NATE STA2
Tag: 4668
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 1 - Cow/Calf-Cows three (3) years of age and younger, must be born January 1, 2019-August 31, 2020; *Calf must be the cow's most recent, natural calf and be no more than 280 days old on show day
1 McClelland , Madisyn
Buna , Texas
Name: 7X BLACKCAP 2059
Tag: 5055
2 Double E , Rocking
Colleyville , Texas
Name: JUDGE FOREVER LADY
Tag: 8463
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
1 Phillips , Wesley
Stanton , Texas
Name: PFCC BARDOT 213
2 Morton , Miles
Eustace , Texas
Name: MC TALLEY M143
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 2 - Cow/Calf-Cows four (4) years of age and older, must be born December 31, 2018 or earlier; Calf must be the cow's most recent natural calf and be no more than 280 days old on show day
1 Birdwell , Dalton
Bryson , Texas
Name: GEYE EQ'S BESS G802
Tag: 5060
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2022
1 Phillips , Shelby
Stanton , Texas
Name: PFCC FOREVER LADY 206
2 Whitlock , Brody
Clyde , Texas
Name: LCC RUBY 1834
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2022
1 Hunt , Nolan
Huntsville , Texas
Name: VOYAGER GEORGINA 6524
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 3 - Grand Champion Cow/Calf Pair
BIRDWELL , DALTON
Bryson , Texas
Name: GEYE EQ'S BESS G802
Tag: 5060
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 4 - Reserve Grand Champion Cow/Calf Pair
MCCLELLAND , MADISYN
Buna , Texas
Name: 7X BLACKCAP 2059
Tag: 5055
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 4 - Champion Heifer Calf
HUNT , NOLAN
Huntsville , Texas
Name: VOYAGER GEORGINA 6524
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 5 - Junior Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
1 Kelley , Brigham
La Grange , Texas
Name: BCR PRIMROSE 304K ET
Tag: 9272
2 Phillips , Wesley
Stanton , Texas
Name: PFCC BARDOT 213
Tag: 4324
3 Winge , Kilye
Cisco , Texas
Name: WILKS FRONTIER GAL 443
Tag: 9993
4 Phillips , Shelby
Stanton , Texas
Name: PFCC SANDY 205
Tag: 4322
5 Winge , Kilye
Cisco , Texas
Name: EXAR PRINCESS 2725
Tag: 9992
6 Phillips , Wesley
Stanton , Texas
Name: PFCC GEORGINA 223
Tag: 4325
7 Grounds , Noah
Barry , Texas
Name: N K MARTHA 4012
Tag: 0634
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 5 - Reserve Champion Heifer Calf
PHILLIPS , SHELBY
Stanton , Texas
Name: PFCC FOREVER LADY 206
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 6 - Intermediate Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
1 Deborde , Brigham
Bardwell , Texas
Name: BCPD ENVIOUS BLACKBIRD 183J
2 Bray , Anniston
Paris , Texas
Name: CCF BLOOM LADY 128
3 Lennon , Greenlee
Henrietta , Texas
Name: DUNK BESS D107
4 Alexander , Payton
Nemo , Texas
Name: CIRCLE S BLACKCAP 130
5 McEntee , Cassy
Rowlett , Texas
Name: MC LADY RT 1016
6 Gardner , Andi Beth
Garrison , Texas
Name: WILKS WINNIE 1518
7 Johnson , Jera
Blossom , Texas
Name: FCF PROVEN QUEEN 163
Tag: 1828
8 Gill , Klaire
Tahoka , Texas
Name: POHLMAN ARIEL 1173
9 Smee , Ryan
Conroe , Texas
Name: RSWM GORGEOUS INSIGHT
10 Plaschke , Daisy
Hallsville , Texas
Name: CIRCLE S BLACKCAP 126
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 6 - Junior Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2022
1 Kostel , McKenzie
McKinney , Texas
Name: WF JADE 201
Tag: 5777
2 Phillips , Shelby
Stanton , Texas
Name: PFCC FOREVER LADY 206
Tag: 4321
3 Phillips , Tripp
Mt Pleasant , Texas
Name: TP CX FANCY 201
Tag: 1822
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 7 - Intermediate Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
1 Cartwright , Lane
Gary , Texas
Name: SULL SARA'S DREAM 1531J
2 Friedrich , Brax
Stephenville , Texas
Name: EXAR FRONTEIR GAL 5771
3 Howe , Hadley
Lyons , Texas
Name: SULL PCC SARAS DREAM 1548J
4 Birdwell , Dalton
Bryson , Texas
Name: B3 MS EMMA BESS13U-BLACKLIST
5 Wortham , Olivia
Forney , Texas
Name: CHECKERHILL SANDY173
6 Minnick , Sarah
Ravenna , Texas
Name: MFF SARAH'S SHADOW 210
7 Woodall , Beau
Dawson , Texas
Name: N K MARTHA 2521
8 Dowdy , K Dee
Springtown , Texas
Name: KIRK MISS PROSPERITY 2185
9 Rodriguez , Gracie
Wylie , Texas
Name: EBJ HOT YARA 1504
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 7 - Junior Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2022
1 Hunt , Nolan
Huntsville , Texas
Name: VOYAGER GEORGINA 6524
Tag: 7695
2 Tigert , Arenia
Cookville , Texas
Name: R&R HT NICKI 5004 2001
Tag: 1144
3 Johnson , Kaylee
Roxton , Texas
Name: SANKEY'S ELBA 202
Tag: 1598
4 State University , Sam Houston
Huntsville , Texas
Name: SH ELLUNA 262K
Tag: 9316
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 8 - Intermediate Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2021
1 Fuller , Karlee
Palmer , Texas
Name: PVF BLACKBIRD 1107
2 Gowan , Riley
Temple , Texas
Name: LCC FRONTIER GAL 1802
3 Bradford , Kaitlynn
Springtown , Texas
Name: KIRK BEAUTY 2165
4 Lawson , Hattie
Eustace , Texas
Name: PFA IMPACT LADY 212
5 Lancaster , Laney
Tomball , Texas
Name: COLBURN ELSA 1908
6 Dowdy , Marshall
Springtown , Texas
Name: KIRK PRINCESS 2165A
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 8 - Champion Junior Heifer Calf
KELLEY , BRIGHAM
La Grange , Texas
Name: BCR PRIMROSE 304K ET
Tag: 9272
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 9 - Intermediate Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2021
1 Bray , Anniston
Paris , Texas
Name: FRUHLING LADY
2 Winge , Kilye
Cisco , Texas
Name: LAZY JB PARTY GIRL 1006
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 9 - Reserve Champion Junior Heifer Calf
HUNT , NOLAN
Huntsville , Texas
Name: VOYAGER GEORGINA 6524
Tag: 7695
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 10 - Late Senior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
1 Deborde , Brayden
Bardwell , Texas
Name: BCPD ENVIOUS BLACKBIRD 183J
Tag: 5790
2 Alexander , Payton
Nemo , Texas
Name: CIRCLE S BLACKCAP 130
Tag: 3378
3 Hunt , Nolan
Huntsville , Texas
Name: ALL PHYLLIS 199
Tag: 7696
4 Bray , Josh
Paris , Texas
Name: CCF BLOOM LADY 128
Tag: 0092
5 Johnson , Jera J.
Blossom , Texas
Name: FCF PROVEN QUEEN 163
Tag: 4191
6 McEntee , Cassy
Rowlett , Texas
Name: MC LADY RT 1016
Tag: 7946
7 Lennon , Greenlee
Henrietta , Texas
Name: DUNK BESS D107
Tag: 6911
8 Smee , Ryan
Conroe , Texas
Name: RSWM GORGEOUS INSIGHT
Tag: 6175
9 Plaschke , Daisy
Hallsville , Texas
Name: CIRCLE S BLACKCAP 126
Tag: 5791
10 Morcon , Andres
Garland , Texas
Name: MC MISS PRESCRIP 4168
Tag: 7544
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 10 - Champion Intermediate Heifer
BRAY , ANNISTON
Paris , Texas
Name: FRUHLING LADY
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 11 - Late Senior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
1 Cartwright , Lane
Gary , Texas
Name: SULL SARA’S DREAM1531J
Tag: 1839
2 Howe , Hadley
Lyons , Texas
Name: SULL PCC SARA’S DREAM 1548J
Tag: 9729
3 Kirk , Kannon
Aledo , Texas
Name: KIRK MISS PROSPERITY 2185
Tag: 0170
4 Double E , Rocking
Colleyville , Texas
Name: RDE BLACKCAP 2132
Tag: 8461
5 Birdwell , Dalton
Bryson , Texas
Name: B3 MS EMMA BESS13U-BLACKLIST
Tag: 5063
6 Minnick , Sarah
Ravenna , Texas
Name: MFF SARAH'S SHADOW 210
Tag: 1382
7 Shaw , Kailee
Bowie , Texas
Name: FRUHLING CRAZY RITA
Tag: 9131
8 Woodall , Beau
Dawson , Texas
Name: NK MARTHA 2521
Tag: 0649
9 Rodriguez , Gracie
Wylie , Texas
Name: EBJ HOT YARA 1504
Tag: 1817
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 11 - Reserve Champion Intermediate Heifer
FULLER , KARLEE
Palmer , Texas
Name: PVF BLACKBIRD 1107
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 12 - Junior Heifers, calved April 1-30, 2021
1 Koenig , Abigail
De Leon , Texas
Name: WILKS SARAS DREAM 101
2 Friedrich , Brax
Stephenville , Texas
Name: EXAR ENVIOUS BLACKBIRD 1225
3 Koenig , Abigail
De Leon , Texas
Name: WILKS FRONTIER GAL 1429
Tag: 1893
4 Winge , Kilye
Cisco , Texas
Name: WILKS FRONTIER GAL 1432
5 Cartwright , Lane
Gary , Texas
Name: MERCY LANE LUCY 305
6 Morton , Miles
Eustace , Texas
Name: PVF PROVEN QUEEN 1059
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 12 - Champion Senior Heifer Calf
DEBORDE , BRAYDEN
Bardwell , Texas
Name: BCPD ENVIOUS BLACKBIRD 183J
Tag: 5790
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 13 - Junior Heifers, calved March 1-31, 2021
1 Koenig , Abigail
De Leon , Texas
Name: WILKS FRONTIER GAL 1263
2 Kelley , Brigham
La Grange , Texas
Name: DAMERON NORTHERN MISS 164
3 Ivey , Audrey
Carbon , Texas
Name: POHLMAN PRINCESS 1153
4 Davis , Jaselyn
Covington , Texas
Name: N K LADY RITA 3151
5 Humpert , Brantley
Windthorst , Texas
Name: ROGENS LIZZIE 105
6 Woodall , Beau
Dawson , Texas
Name: GEYE CO WENDY G102
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 13 - Reserve Champion Senior Heifer Calf
CARTWRIGHT , LANE
Gary , Texas
Name: SULL SARA’S DREAM1531J
Tag: 1839
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 14 - Junior Heifers, calved February 1-28, 2021
1 Kelley , Kylee
La Grange , Texas
Name: KSC FRONTIER GAL 2101 ET
2 Pack , Karsyn
Stephenville , Texas
Name: WILKS FRONTIER GAL 1247
3 Deborde , Brigham
Bardwell , Texas
Name: PVF MISSIE 1231
4 Fuller , Karlee
Palmer , Texas
Name: PVF PROVEN QUEEN 1037
5 Plaschke , Daisy
Hallsville , Texas
Name: CIRCLE S CHEYENNE 215
6 Gardner , Andi Beth
Garrison , Texas
Name: WILKS LUCY 1116
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 14 - Intermediate Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2021
1 Gowan , Riley
Temple , Texas
Name: LCC FRONTIER GAL 1802
Tag: 2329
2 Kirk , Kannon
Aledo , Texas
Name: KIRK PRINCESS 2165A
Tag: 0172
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 15 - Junior Heifers, calved January 1-31, 2021
1 Wagner , Wesley
Lott , Texas
Name: PFCC SANDY 122
2 Sewell , Maddox
Muenster , Texas
Name: SWANTON LUCY 2102
3 Phillips , Shelby
Stanton , Texas
Name: PFCC SANDY 102
4 Alexander , Payton
Nemo , Texas
Name: PA BARBARA 101
5 Smith , Wyatt
Wolfe City , Texas
Name: PFCC FOREVER LADY 121
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 15 - Intermediate Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2021
1 Bray , Josh
Paris , Texas
Name: FRUHLING LADY
Tag: 0093
2 Winge , Kilye
Cisco , Texas
Name: LAZY JB PARTY GIRL 1006
Tag: 9990
3 Kirk , Kannon
Aledo , Texas
Name: KIRK QUEEN BEE 2103
Tag: 0177
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 16 - Champion Intermediate Heifer
BRAY , JOSH
Paris , Texas
Name: FRUHLING LADY
Tag: 0093
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 16 - Champion Junior Heifer
KOENIG , ABIGAIL
De Leon , Texas
Name: WILKS SARAS DREAM 101
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 17 - Reserve Champion Intermediate Heifer
WINGE , KILYE
Cisco , Texas
Name: LAZY JB PARTY GIRL 1006
Tag: 9990
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 17 - Reserve Champion Junior Heifer
WAGNER , WESLEY
Lott , Texas
Name: PFCC SANDY 122
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 18 - Senior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2020
1 Gowan , Emily
Temple , Texas
Name: LCC MISSY 079
2 Stevenson , Carlie
Eustace , Texas
Name: TOTAL VALEE 201
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 18 - Junior Heifers, calved April 1-30, 2021
1 Winge , Kilye
Cisco , Texas
Name: WILKS FRONTIER GAL 1432
Tag: 9989
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 19 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2020
1 Crowder , Peyton
Venus , Texas
Name: GBC VELMA 19
2 Alexander , Payton
Nemo , Texas
Name: POHLMAN ARIEL 0089
3 Whitlock , Brody
Clyde , Texas
Name: LCC MISS NEW DESIGN 004
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 19 - Junior Heifers, calved March 1-31, 2021
1 Cartwright , Lane
Gary , Texas
Name: MERCY LANE LUCY 305
Tag: 1840
2 Johnson , Jera J.
Blossom , Texas
Name: K3J QUEENS STYLE J11X
Tag: 4192
3 Kelley , Brigham
La Grange , Texas
Name: DAMERON NORTHERN MISS 164
Tag: 9270
4 Double E , Rocking
Colleyville , Texas
Name: RDE QUEEN LATIFAH 195
Tag: 8460
5 Ivey , Audrey
Carbon , Texas
Name: POHLMAN PRINCESS 1153
Tag: 9341
6 Woodall , Beau
Dawson , Texas
Name: GEYE CO WENDY G102
Tag: 0650
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 20 - Junior Heifers, calved February 1-28, 2021
1 Deborde , Brayden
Bardwell , Texas
Name: PVF MISSIE 1231
Tag: 5789
2 Kelley , Kylee
La Grange , Texas
Name: KSC FRONTIER GAL 2101 ET
Tag: 9274
3 Plaschke , Daisy
Hallsville , Texas
Name: CIRCLE S CHEYENNE 215
Tag: 5790
4 Martin , Taylor
Dalhart , Texas
Name: PVF MISSIE
Tag: 3226
5 Gardner , Andi Beth
Garrison , Texas
Name: WILKS LUCY 1116
Tag: 8912
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 20 - Champion Senior Heifer
GOWAN , EMILY
Temple , Texas
Name: LCC MISSY 079
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 21 - Junior Heifers, calved January 1-31, 2021
1 Phillips , Shelby
Stanton , Texas
Name: PFCC SANDY 102
Tag: 4320
2 Wagner , Wesley
Lott , Texas
Name: PFCC SANDY 122
Tag: 2548
3 Alexander , Payton
Nemo , Texas
Name: PA BARBARA 101
Tag: 3380
4 Smith , Wyatt
Wolfe City , Texas
Name: PFCC FOREVER LADY 121
Tag: 0334
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 21 - Reserve Champion Senior Heifer
CROWDER , PEYTON
Venus , Texas
Name: GBC VELMA 19
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 22 - Champion Junior Female
PHILLIPS , SHELBY
Stanton , Texas
Name: PFCC SANDY 102
Tag: 4320
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 22 - GRAND CHAMPION HEIFER
KOENIG , ABIGAIL
De Leon , Texas
Name: WILKS SARAS DREAM 101
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 23 - Reserve Champion Junior Female
WAGNER , WESLEY
Lott , Texas
Name: PFCC SANDY 122
Tag: 2548
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus
Class: 23 - RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION HEIFER
HUNT , NOLAN
Huntsville , Texas
Name: VOYAGER GEORGINA 6524
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 24 - Senior Females, calved November 1-December 31, 2020
1 Gowan , Emily
Temple , Texas
Name: LLC MISSY 079
Tag: 2327
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 25 - Senior Females, calved September 1-October 31, 2020
1 State University , Sam Houston
Huntsville , Texas
Name: SH MISS BELLE 54 H5
Tag: 9313
2 Alexander , Payton
Nemo , Texas
Name: POHLMAN ARIEL 0089
Tag: 3379
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 26 - Champion Senior Female
GOWAN , EMILY
Temple , Texas
Name: LLC MISSY 079
Tag: 2327
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 27 - Reserve Champion Senior Female
STATE UNIVERSITY , SAM HOUSTON
Huntsville , Texas
Name: SH MISS BELLE 54 H5
Tag: 9313
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 28 - GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE
PHILLIPS , SHELBY
Stanton , Texas
Name: PFCC SANDY 102
Tag: 4320
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 29 - RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE
DEBORDE , BRAYDEN
Bardwell , Texas
Name: BCPD ENVIOUS BLACKBIRD 183J
Tag: 5790
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 30 - Junior Bull Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
1 Woodall , Beau
Dawson , Texas
Name: BW CADILLAC ACE
Tag: 0648
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 31 - Junior Bull Calves, calved January 1-February 28, 2022
1 Grounds , Noah
Barry , Texas
Name: N K FOLLOW ME 1292
Tag: 0631
2 Trainor , Hailey
Bells , Texas
Name: TRAINOR LITTLE WHOPPER 2517
Tag: 0277
3 Kirk , Kannon
Aledo , Texas
Name: KIRK POWER PLAY 239
Tag: 0164
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 32 - Champion Junior Bull Calf
GROUNDS , NOAH
Barry , Texas
Name: N K FOLLOW ME 1292
Tag: 0631
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 33 - Reserve Champion Junior Bull Calf
WOODALL , BEAU
Dawson , Texas
Name: BW CADILLAC ACE
Tag: 0648
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 34 - Senior Bull Calf, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
1 Kirk , Kannon
Aledo , Texas
Name: SILVEIRAS ROUND TABLE 1503
Tag: 0169
2 Winge , Kilye
Cisco , Texas
Name: KSW ROUNDTABLE 2021
Tag: 9991
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 35 - Senior Bull Calf, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
1 Smee , Amanda
Conroe , Texas
Name: AMSM MY SIGHT
Tag: 6171
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 36 - Champion Senior Bull Calf
KIRK , KANNON
Aledo , Texas
Name: SILVEIRAS ROUND TABLE 1503
Tag: 0169
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 37 - Reserve Champion Senior Bull Calf
WINGE , KILYE
Cisco , Texas
Name: KSW ROUNDTABLE 2021
Tag: 9991
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 38 - Intermediate Bulls, calved July 1-August 31, 2021
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 39 - Intermediate Bulls, calved May 1-June 30, 2021
1 Cattle Co. , Caldwell
Avery , Texas
Name: CCAL MONEY TALKS 610J
Tag: 9801
2 Demoss , Richard
Bowie , Texas
Name: RWDE OUT FRONT
Tag: 8186
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 40 - Champion Intermediate Bull
CATTLE CO. , CALDWELL
Avery , Texas
Name: CCAL MONEY TALKS 610J
Tag: 9801
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 41 - Reserve Champion Intermediate Bull
DEMOSS , RICHARD
Bowie , Texas
Name: RWDE OUT FRONT
Tag: 8186
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 42 - Junior Bulls, calved April 1-30, 2021
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 43 - Junior Bulls, calved March 1-31, 2021
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 44 - Junior Bulls, calved January 1-February 28, 2021
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 45 - Champion Junior Bull
KELLEY , BRIGHAM
La Grange , Texas
Name: GF KRYPTONITE 50J
Tag: 9273
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 46 - Reserve Champion Junior Bull
,
,
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 47 - Senior Bulls, calved September 1-December 31, 2020
1 State University , Sam Houston
Huntsville , Texas
Name: SH BLUE CHIP 4166H9
Tag: 9314
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 48 - Senior Bulls, calved May 1-August 31, 2020
1 Kirk , Kannon
Aledo , Texas
Name: KIRK VISION 9717
Tag: 0167
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 49 - Senior Bulls, January 1-April 30, 2020
1 Martin , Taylor
Dalhart , Texas
Name: SELDOM REST POLAR EXPRESS
Tag: 3227
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 50 - Champion Senior Bull
KIRK , KANNON
Aledo , Texas
Name: KIRK VISION 9717
Tag: 0167
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 51 - Reserve Champion Senior Bull
MARTIN , TAYLOR
Dalhart , Texas
Name: SELDOM REST POLAR EXPRESS
Tag: 3227
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 52 - GRAND CHAMPION BULL
CATTLE CO. , CALDWELL
Avery , Texas
Name: CCAL MONEY TALKS 610J
Tag: 9801
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 53 - RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION BULL
KIRK , KANNON
Aledo , Texas
Name: KIRK VISION 9717
Tag: 0167
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 54G - Junior Get-of-Sire: 3 offspring of 1 sire; both sexes represented; all shown in individual age classes; early summer yearling or younger class. Sire must be named.
1 Kirk , Kannon
Aledo , Texas
Name: KIRK POWER PLAY 239
Tag: 0165
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 55G - Get-of-Sire: 4 offspring of 1 sire; both sexes represented; all shown in individual age class. Sire must be named.
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus
Class: 56G - Breeder's 6 Head: The exhibitor must be the breeder and first owner, identified by the same member code for the animals exhibited. Cattle owned by other exhibitors may be included provided the exhibitor of the breeder's six head is the breeder and first owner of the included animal(s). Animals must be exhibited in individual classes. Cattle bred and owned by a junior member(s) may be included if the exhibitor of the breeders six head is an individual or married couple and is the parent or legal guardian of the junior member(s).
1 Kirk , Kannon
Aledo , Texas
Name: KIRK POWER PLAY 239
Tag: 0166
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2022
1 Vann , Lane
Normangee , Texas
Name: LANES MISS JAZMIN
Tag: 1770
2 Ethridge , Bridger
Nacogdoches , Texas
Name: BGETATIANA
Tag: 7076
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2022
1 Rowe , Karley
Blue Ridge , Texas
Name: EFC MISS IZZY
Tag: 0702
2 Shaw , Kason
Kaufman , Texas
Name: ROE CATTLE'S STARR 2/22
Tag: 1466
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2022
1 Vann , Lane
Normangee , Texas
Name: LV MISS JENNA
Tag: 1774
2 Dickerson , Amberlie
Blue Ridge , Texas
Name: 4T MISS PEARL
Tag: 0662
3 McKee , Kara
Tatum , Texas
Name: MS GCC VEGAS 54K
Tag: 8212
4 Rogers , Lauren
Terrell , Texas
Name: KATIE
Tag: 2931
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 4 - Champion Heifer Calf
VANN , LANE
Normangee , Texas
Name: LV MISS JENNA
Tag: 1774
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 5 - Reserve Champion Heifer Calf
ROWE , KARLEY
Blue Ridge , Texas
Name: EFC MISS IZZY
Tag: 0702
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021
1 Vann , Lane
Normangee , Texas
Name: VSC MISS JADE
Tag: 1771
2 Moran , Madison
Brenham , Texas
Name: RCC MS SYDNEY 140J1
Tag: 4960
3 Ramirez , Kasen
Seagoville , Texas
Name: ARB
Tag: 3345
4 Adkison , Trevor
Ennis , Texas
Name: TCC MISS JIMA
Tag: 0411
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021
1 Bryson , Jolie
Forestburg , Texas
Name: E18074
Tag: 5078
2 Mitchell , Abigail
Avery , Texas
Name: H2 MIGHTY MOUSE 52
Tag: 2488
3 Albright , Kalyn
Marlin , Texas
Name: MS BROKEN A 841J5
Tag: 1026
4 Gilbert , Jayden
Palacios , Texas
Name: TPSS 157
Tag: 1727
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2021
1 Wise , Chloe
North Zulch , Texas
Name: EMS 1129
Tag: 1788
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2021
1 Whiddon , Kade
Needville , Texas
Name: SJCC/MCC JAZZY 72J
Tag: 6975
2 Cuevas , Axel
Denton , Texas
Name: JUNE 193
Tag: 5475
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 10 - Champion Junior Heifer
VANN , LANE
Normangee , Texas
Name: VSC MISS JADE
Tag: 1771
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 11 - Reserve Champion Junior Heifer
BRYSON , JOLIE
Forestburg , Texas
Name: E18074
Tag: 5078
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2021
1 Kiefer , Bree
Denton , Texas
Name: ES LETA 178
Tag: 5476
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2021
1 Preuss , Aiden
Spring , Texas
Name: E17897
Tag: 4601
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2020
1 Mask , Jennifer Linn
Franklin , Texas
Name: E17874
Tag: 5417
2 Scheiner , Lillian
Normangee , Texas
Name: 5C FANCY PANTS
Tag: 3298
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 15 - Champion Senior Heifer
MASK , JENNIFER LINN
Franklin , Texas
Name: E17874
Tag: 5417
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 16 - Reserve Champion Senior Heifer
PREUSS , AIDEN
Spring , Texas
Name: E17897
Tag: 4601
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 17 - Grand Champion Heifer
MASK , JENNIFER LINN
Franklin , Texas
Name: E17874
Tag: 5417
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB
Class: 18 - Reserve Grand Champion Heifer
VANN , LANE
Normangee , Texas
Name: VSC MISS JADE
Tag: 1771
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 367 - Ameraucana / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 368 - Ameraucana / Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 369 - Ameraucana / Blue Wheaten
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 370 - Ameraucana / Brown Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 371 - Ameraucana / Buff
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 372 - Ameraucana / Self Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 373 - Ameraucana / Silver
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 374 - Ameraucana / Splash
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 375 - Ameraucana / Wheaten
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 376 - Ameraucana / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 377 - Araucana / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 378 - Araucana / Black Breasted Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 379 - Araucana / Golden Duckwing
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 380 - Araucana / Silver Duckwing
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 381 - Araucana / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 382 - Buckeye
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 383 - Chantecler / Partridge
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 384 - Chantecler / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 385 - Cornish / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 386 - Cornish / Blue Laced Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 387 - Cornish / Buff
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 388 - Cornish / Dark
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 389 - Cornish / Mottled
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 390 - Cornish / Spangled
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 391 - Cornish / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 392 - Cornish / White Laced Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 393 - Crevecoeur / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 394 - Cubalaya / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 395 - Cubalaya / Black Breasted Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 396 - Cubalaya / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 397 - Houdan / Mottled
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 398 - Houdan / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 399 - La Fleche / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 400 - Ko Shamo / Wheaten
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 401 - Malay / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 402 - Malay / Black Breasted Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 403 - Malay / Red Pyle
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 404 - Malay / Spangled
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 405 - Malay / Wheaten
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 406 - Malay / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 407 - Polish / Bearded Buff Laced
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 408 - Polish / Bearded Golden
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 409 - Polish / Bearded Silver
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 410 - Polish / Bearded White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 411 - Polish / Non-Bearded Buff Laced
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 412 - Polish / Non-Bearded Golden
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 413 - Polish / Non-Bearded Silver
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 414 - Polish / Non-Bearded White
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 415 - Polish / Non-Bearded White Crested
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 416 - Shamo / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 417 - Shamo / Dark
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 418 - Sicilian / Buttercup
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 419 - Sumatra / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 420 - Sumatra / Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 421 - Yokohama / Red Shoulder
POULTRY / BANTAM / ALL OTHER COMBS, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 422 - Yokohama / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 423 - Belgian Bearded dUccle / Bearded Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 424 - Belgian Bearded dUccle / Golden Neck
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 425 - Belgian Bearded dUccle / Mille Fleur
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 426 - Belgian Bearded dUccle / Bearded Mottled
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 427 - Belgian Bearded dUccle / Bearded Porcelain
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 428 - Belgian Bearded dUccle / Bearded Self Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 429 - Belgian Bearded dUccle / Bearded White
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 430 - Booted / Non-Bearded Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 431 - Booted / Non-Bearded Mille Fleur
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 432 - Booted / Non-Bearded Porcelain
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 433 - Booted / Non-Bearded Self Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 434 - Booted / Non-Bearded White
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 435 - Brahma / Buff
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 436 - Brahma / Dark
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 437 - Brahma / Light
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 438 - Cochin / Barred
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 439 - Cochin / Birchen
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 440 - Cochin / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 441 - Cochin / Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 442 - Cochin / Brown Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 443 - Cochin / Buff
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 444 - Cochin / Buff Columbian
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 445 - Cochin / Columbian
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 446 - Cochin / Golden Laced
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 447 - Cochin / Lemon Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 448 - Cochin / Mottled
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 449 - Cochin / Partridge
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 450 - Cochin / Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 451 - Cochin / Silver Laced
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 452 - Cochin / Splash
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 453 - Cochin / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 454 - Faverolles / Salmon
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 455 - Faverolles / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 456 - Langshan / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 457 - Langshan / Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 458 - Langshan / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 459 - Silkie / Bearded Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 460 - Silkie / Bearded Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 461 - Silkie / Bearded Buff
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 462 - Silkie / Bearded Gray
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 463 - Silkie / Bearded Paint
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 464 - Silkie / Bearded Partridge
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 465 - Silkie / Bearded Splash
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 466 - Silkie / Bearded White
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 467 - Silkie / Non-Bearded Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 468 - Silkie / Non-Bearded Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 469 - Silkie / Non-Bearded Buff
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 470 - Silkie / Non-Bearded Gray
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 471 - Silkie / Non-Bearded Partridge
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 472 - Silkie / Non-Bearded White
POULTRY / BANTAM / FEATHER LEGGED
Class: 473 - Sultan / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 206 - American Game / Birchen
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 207 - American Game / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 208 - American Game / Black Breasted Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 209 - American Game / Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 210 - American Game / Blue Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 211 - American Game / Brown Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 212 - American Game / Golden Duckwing
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 213 - American Game / Red Pyle
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 214 - American Game / Silver Duckwing
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 215 - American Game / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 216 - Old English Game / Birchen
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 217 - Old English Game / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 218 - Old English Game / Black Breasted Golden
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 219 - Old English Game / Black Breasted Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 220 - Old English Game / Black Tailed Buff
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 221 - Old English Game / Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 222 - Old English Game / Blue Brassy Back
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 223 - Old English Game / Blue Breasted Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 224 - Old English Game / Blue Golden Duckwing
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 225 - Old English Game / Blue Silver Duckwing
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 226 - Old English Game / Brassy Back
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 227 - Old English Game / Brown Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 228 - Old English Game / Columbian
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 229 - Old English Game / Crele
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 230 - Old English Game / Cuckoo
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 231 - Old English Game / Fawn Silver Duckwing
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 232 - Old English Game / Ginger Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 233 - Old English Game / Golden Duckwing
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 234 - Old English Game / Lemon Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 235 - Old English Game / Mille Fleur
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 236 - Old English Game / Quail
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 237 - Old English Game / Red Pyle
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 238 - Old English Game / Self Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 239 - Old English Game / Silver Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 240 - Old English Game / Silver Duckwing
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 241 - Old English Game / Spangled
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 242 - Old English Game / Blue Wheaten
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 243 - Old English Game / Wheaten
POULTRY / BANTAM / GAME
Class: 244 - Old English Game / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 191 - Modern Game / Birchen
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 192 - Modern Game / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 193 - Modern Game / Black Breasted Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 194 - Modern Game / Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 195 - Modern Game / Blue Breasted Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 196 - Modern Game / Brown Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 197 - Modern Game / Ginger Red
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 198 - Modern Game / Golden Duckwing
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 199 - Modern Game / Lemon Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 200 - Modern Game / Red Pyle
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 201 - Modern Game / Silver Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 202 - Modern Game / Silver Duckwing
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 203 - Modern Game / Splash
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 204 - Modern Game / Wheaten
POULTRY / BANTAM / MODERN GAME
Class: 205 - Modern Game / White
POULTRY / BANTAM / OTHER BANTAM
Class: 474 - Other Breed / Other Variety
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 320 - Ancona / Rose Comb
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 321 - Belgian Bearded d'Anvers / Black
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 322 - Belgian Bearded d'Anvers / Blue
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 323 - Belgian Bearded d'Anvers / Cuckoo
POULTRY / BANTAM / ROSE COMB, CLEAN LEGGED
Class: 324 - Belgian Bearded d'Anvers / Mille Fleur